WaggaTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Fine
Southern Cross Austereo Class 1 Handicap (scld-0.5kg)
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 26 November 2018, 5:51 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Find My Tail (13)
58.5kg J: Rebeka Prest(a) T: K P Weir
|
8.50 | 10.00 | 7.80 | 7.20 | 8.30 | |
2.40 | 2.20 | 2.80 | |||||
2nd |
9. Polyxena (6)
57kg J: N R T: Rob Potter
|
3.50 | 3.30 | 3.40 | |||
3rd |
3. Trumbo (8)
59kg J: Billy Owen(a) T: Mick Miladinovic
|
2.20 | 2.30 | 2.40 |
(4/9)
37.40
(4,9)
67.70
(4,9,3)
452.30
(4,9,3,8)
2569.90
1560.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Yeldarb (9) x2718322 60.5kg
J: Simon Miller T: D J Mccarthy
|
4 3.9 3.8 4
|
4.20 | 1.60 | 4.00 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilmore
2nd of 10
Date
12/Nov/18
Distance
1212m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Yatta Izu
3 Run Pam Run
4 Memphis Squaw
Wagga
2nd of 11
Date
02/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.0
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Sausedge
3 Chayanne
4 Liu Bang
Swan Hill
3rd of 12
Date
20/Aug/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 What Girls Want
2 Let Loose
4 The Presenter
Wagga
8th of 16
Date
12/Aug/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.81
Placings
1 Quantum Time
2 Cama De Rosas
3 Star Of Serena
Wangaratta
1st of 12
Date
04/Aug/18
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
2 Meow
3 Eight One Sanchez
4 The Raven
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Hail The Hero (3) 7764467x 60kg
J: Blaike Mcdougall(a) T: Ms D Scott
|
9.5 18 20 21
|
21.00 | 5.00 | 22.40 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
7th of 7
Date
10/Jul/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.0
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Chosen Prince
2 Gayatri
3 Hierarchal
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
21/Jun/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Toroso
2 Typhoon Charlie
3 Kitteau
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
10/Jun/18
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:33.37
Placings
1 King Tomlola
2 On Angels Wings
3 Hostwin Meraki
Warwick Farm
4th of 13
Date
30/May/18
Distance
1300m
Class
BM71
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.34
Placings
1 Thrilled
2 Catmosphere
3 Inquiry
Kembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
17/May/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Organza
2 Brad The Lad
3 Lady Elizabeth
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Trumbo (8) 23624x22 59kg
J: Billy Owen(a) T: Mick Miladinovic
|
6 5.5 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.90 | 6.70 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGundagai
2nd of 12
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
1180m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:08.82
Placings
1 Captain Ryder
3 Enconti
4 Lady Patrika
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 9
Date
01/Nov/18
Distance
1008m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Living Doll
3 Smart Remark
4 Newtown Is Coming
Goulburn
4th of 9
Date
27/May/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.57
Placings
1 Nicconita
2 Lincoln Cash Man
3 The Blues Brother
Canberra
2nd of 12
Date
09/May/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Pink Moscato
3 Motime
4 Confidential
Canberra
6th of 12
Date
20/Apr/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Our Revenue
2 Motime
3 Maid Of Ore
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Find My Tail (13) 213x2324 58.5kg
J: Rebeka Prest(a) T: K P Weir
|
9.5 10 9 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.50 | 8.50 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGundagai
4th of 10
Date
16/Nov/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.32
Placings
1 Mookareena
2 Shoplifter
3 Zerchois
Albury
2nd of 14
Date
27/Oct/18
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.89
Placings
1 Our Cashier
3 All Aflutter
4 Nevada Dane
Wagga
3rd of 12
Date
20/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Sweettalkingwilly
2 Te Ata
4 Ilovethislady
Cootamundra
2nd of 10
Date
30/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Zariz No Other
3 Event
4 Skiing Girl
Narrandera
3rd of 12
Date
16/Jun/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 It's Business Time
2 Casino Star
4 Raine Joy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Titian Storm (1) 0x3481 58kg
J: Mathew Cahill T: J W Marzol
|
17 18 19 21
|
21.00 | 5.00 | 22.80 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
1st of 13
Date
02/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
2 Refire
3 Monterey Zar
4 Tribal Myth
Wagga
8th of 14
Date
20/Oct/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.95
Placings
1 King Caesar
2 Pekna
3 Plucky George
Leeton
4th of 6
Date
08/Oct/18
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:08.56
Placings
1 Keitaro
2 King Caesar
3 Bone Dry
Wagga
3rd of 10
Date
29/Sep/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Macca's Hero
2 Tribal Myth
4 Lishades
Gundagai
10th of 10
Date
08/Apr/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
12.7
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Romeo Vella
2 Up Bombowlee
3 Denver
Corowa
7th of 7
Date
14/Mar/18
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
14.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.10
Placings
1 Starkin
2 Biding Time
3 Mr Coyne
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Real Key (4) 10x 57.5kg
J: Nick Souquet T: T G Sutherland
|
31 26 31
|
34.00 | 7.50 | 36.00 | 7.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
14th of 14
Date
17/Jul/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
16.9
Flucs
14.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
1 Innocent I Am
2 Liberty's Gift
3 Black Roe
Wagga
1st of 13
Date
09/Jul/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.17
Placings
2 The Raven
3 Constitutional
4 Quiet Lucky
Wagga Riverside
1st of 5
Date
25/Jun/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.54
Placings
2 Powerscourt
3 Father Brown
4 Track Boss
Albury
1st of 6
Date
30/May/18
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.74
Placings
2 Tuskegee Commander
3 One Spirit
4 Belvoir Polly
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Idalia's Dream (14) 35266072 57kg
J: Michael Heagney T: J W Marzol
|
26 31 41
|
51.00 | 11.00 | 42.60 | 8.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoruya
2nd of 3
Date
06/Nov/18
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.18
Placings
1 Tag And Release
3 Georgian Court
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
07/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Treasure Gallery
2 Lupo Nero
3 Visona Playboy
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
25/Sep/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Stryke Of Delight
2 Stanley Park
3 A Man To Match
Sunshine Coast
16th of 16
Date
12/Sep/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
33.7
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Sofie's Gold Class
2 Courage Within
3 Choreograph
Sunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
01/Sep/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.66
Placings
1 Reckless Choice
2 Courage Within
3 Saxton Rock
Gold Coast
6th of 12
Date
18/Aug/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Saxton Rock
2 Junction
3 Arterial
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Jaytee's The Fox (7) 5x10 57kg
J: Nick Heywood T: S Spackman
|
3.7 3.9 4 4.2
|
4.00 | 1.60 | 4.80 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
1st of 8
Date
29/Sep/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
2 Not Certain
3 Country Guy
4 Girl With No Name
Dubbo
12th of 13
Date
16/Sep/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
20.9
Flucs
3.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:15.65
Placings
1 Supreme Attraction
2 The Rouseabout
3 Stomp
Wagga
1st of 13
Date
30/Aug/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
2 Francisco Pizaro
3 Eurosay
4 Who's Shout
Wagga
5th of 11
Date
02/Apr/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Mookareena
2 Red Rock Stella
3 All About Belle
Canberra
2nd of 7
Date
24/Mar/18
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.68
Placings
1 Red Rock Stella
3 Gold Touch
4 Glycerine Queen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Polyxena (6) 1x 57kg
J: N R T: Rob Potter
|
13 10 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.80 | 10.50 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra Acton
1st of 10
Date
08/Jun/18
Distance
1080m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:02.08
Placings
2 Timandjack
3 Ligny
4 Star For Effort
Goulburn
2nd of 4
Date
27/May/18
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.44
Placings
1 Elsie's Magicdance
3 Sentein
4 Fast Talking
Canberra Acton
2nd of 5
Date
09/May/18
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.50
Placings
1 Secretary General
3 Bombdiggity
4 Outpointed Magpie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Rosie's Ready (5) 242143x3 56kg
J: Josh Richards(a2.0) T: J D Whitelaw
|
9.5 10 8 7.5
|
8.50 | 2.50 | 9.40 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
3rd of 13
Date
08/Nov/18
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:53.04
Placings
1 Squaw Valley
2 Moving On Up
4 Triple Shot
Albury
3rd of 12
Date
31/Jul/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:41.87
Placings
1 My Divas
2 My Knight
4 Joburg Flyer
Albury
4th of 8
Date
17/Jul/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.25 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:28.62
Placings
1 French Politician
2 Joburg Flyer
3 Moving Target
Albury
1st of 7
Date
18/Jun/18
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
2 Fashion Tip
3 Swizzle Sticks
4 Could It Be Magic
Albury
2nd of 12
Date
29/May/18
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Air Gordon
3 Reward The Chaser
4 Mississippi Sting
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Fleeting Princess (12) 3x521597 55.5kg
J: Shaun Guymer T: C Karakatsanis
|
21 26 31
|
31.00 | 7.00 | 31.40 | 5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
7th of 8
Date
10/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.65
Placings
1 Sheza Danza
2 Tapavino
3 Zariz No Other
Nowra
9th of 9
Date
26/Aug/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
14.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.04
Placings
1 Patron Black
2 Don't Doubt Arthur
3 Bisque
Bathurst
5th of 8
Date
30/Jul/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Bel's Boy
2 Deal Master
3 Lass Vegas
Grafton
1st of 11
Date
15/Jul/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.35 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
2 Hologram
3 Moringa's Hiemie
4 Last Spin
Grafton
2nd of 14
Date
08/Jul/18
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
1 Dia Vernon
3 No Doubt A Lady
4 Sam's Allycat
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Liberty Boy (10) 67200368 54kg
J: Stacey Metcalfe(a1.5) T: Doug Vickers
|
51 71 81 101
|
101 | 21.00 | 101 | 13.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
8th of 11
Date
29/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Theodolite
2 Imitation Game
3 Bravado Lass
Canberra
6th of 10
Date
21/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Funky Music
2 Motime
3 Ammate
Gundagai
3rd of 12
Date
09/Sep/18
Distance
1180m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Kappy Cino
2 Call Me Anything
4 Paradiso Girl
Wagga
14th of 16
Date
30/Aug/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 Dottledo
2 Bella Deluxe
3 Apailana
Albury
10th of 10
Date
21/Aug/18
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
16.2
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.27
Placings
1 Footmark
2 Bella Deluxe
3 Better Strike
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Elm Court (2)
|
Scratched @ 08:20 26/11/18
(Deductions: Win 28 c, Plc 20c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGundagai
1st of 11
Date
16/Nov/18
Distance
1180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:08.86
Placings
2 Monterey Zar
3 Tajarrob
4 Havelka
Wagga
2nd of 6
Date
02/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:57.63
Placings
1 Tully Toff
3 So Magnifique
4 Bravo Del Campos
Goulburn
6th of 7
Date
14/Dec/17
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.54
Placings
1 Light And Fancy
2 Tolinga
3 Altessdain
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Lady Patrika (11)
|
Scratched @ 08:20 25/11/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGundagai
4th of 12
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
1180m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.82
Placings
1 Captain Ryder
2 Trumbo
3 Enconti
Tumut
1st of 7
Date
03/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
2 O'bella Bai
3 Bear Esteem
4 Five Ayes
Bathurst
9th of 9
Date
30/Jul/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
17.0
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Winterconi
2 Super Cyclone
3 Russian Ahead
Wagga
11th of 12
Date
09/Jul/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Rock 'N' Roller
2 Enjoy The Stars
3 Captain Ryder
Canberra Acton
9th of 11
Date
22/Jun/18
Distance
1080m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Embezzlement
2 Quantum Time
3 Star For Effort
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Zarsupreme (15)
|
Scratched @ 08:20 25/11/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBerrigan
3rd of 8
Date
03/Nov/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 Battlescar
2 Enconti
4 I'm A Prima Donna
Wagga
12th of 12
Date
20/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Sweettalkingwilly
2 Te Ata
3 Find My Tail
Wagga
4th of 11
Date
29/Sep/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.0
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
1 Murrawee
2 Diamonds For Alice
3 Nevada Dane
Wagga
3rd of 12
Date
15/Sep/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Liberty's Gift
2 Murrawee
3 Diamonds For Alice
Hillston
8th of 10
Date
21/Apr/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM49
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
10.0
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Highly Charged
2 Keepcalmandcarryon
3 Barcoo Bill
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |