WaggaTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Fine
Coorparoo Park Spelling Rehabilitation Facility Bm 58 Hand
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 26 November 2018, 5:11 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Kappy Cino (5)
57.5kg J: Nick Souquet T: T G Sutherland
|
8.50 | 9.00 | 8.60 | 8.30 | 8.90 | |
2.80 | 2.50 | 2.40 | |||||
2nd |
13. Smiling At Shadows (1)
54kg J: Simon Miller T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
|
1.40 | 1.90 | 1.50 | |||
3rd |
11. Saint Aquilina (11)
54kg J: Blaike Mcdougall(a) T: R D Purcell
|
3.40 | 2.90 | 3.10 |
(6/13)
21.60
(6,13)
56.50
(6,13,11)
395.60
(6,13,11,9)
2837.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Trying (16) 3492490x 63kg
J: Courtney Gravener(a3.0) T: N F Gardner
|
12 11 12 11
|
13.00 | 3.30 | 12.30 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
6th of 7
Date
18/Nov/18
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.85
Placings
1 Sizzling Belle
2 Viceroy
3 Denman Diva
Wagga
13th of 13
Date
04/May/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
16.8
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:03.97
Placings
1 Life Less Ordinary
2 Self Sense
3 Montauk
Wagga
9th of 13
Date
15/Apr/18
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:51.15
Placings
1 D'beak
2 Brogue
3 Willy White Socks
Wagga
4th of 12
Date
02/Apr/18
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:48.20
Placings
1 Mister Marmalade
2 Willy White Socks
3 Ten Goals
Canberra
2nd of 10
Date
24/Mar/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:36.94
Placings
1 Catch The Culprit
3 Chadana
4 Big Albert
Wagga
9th of 11
Date
22/Feb/18
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:50.96
Placings
1 American Time
2 Heysen
3 Southern Gamble
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. First Amendment (9) 99000x48 57.5kg
J: Lachlan King(a) T: D J O'prey
|
9.5 10 11 12
|
13.00 | 3.30 | 13.80 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
8th of 9
Date
14/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Write Your Name
2 Friedensberg
3 King Tycoon
Benalla
4th of 10
Date
29/Oct/18
Distance
1106m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
1 Something Silver
2 Hothands Liz
3 Cobra Kai
Albury
7th of 8
Date
13/Oct/18
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
11.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.70
Placings
1 So Magnifique
2 Nothin' Like Harry
3 Pintang Prince
Wangaratta
10th of 10
Date
13/Apr/18
Distance
1590m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.0
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:36.04
Placings
1 He's The Boss
2 Sayonaramosa
3 Lady Lee
Wagga
3rd of 9
Date
02/Apr/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
1 Wolfofpeterstreet
2 Class Clown
4 Fifth Dimension
Albury
10th of 10
Date
18/Mar/18
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
32.6
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:31.17
Placings
1 Short
2 Dakota
3 Leica Bita Magic
Wangaratta
13th of 14
Date
03/Mar/18
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Western Wow
2 Eramosa
3 I'm Peter
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Kappy Cino (5) 37301168 57.5kg
J: Nick Souquet T: T G Sutherland
|
8 8.5 9 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.40 | 8.90 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
8th of 8
Date
09/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Tiger By The Tale
2 Fly Forward
3 Maid In Milan
Wagga
6th of 11
Date
29/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Theodolite
2 Imitation Game
3 Bravado Lass
Wagga
1st of 13
Date
15/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
2 Imitation Game
3 Yawkey Way
4 Captain Charlie
Gundagai
1st of 12
Date
09/Sep/18
Distance
1180m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
2 Call Me Anything
3 Liberty Boy
4 Paradiso Girl
Wagga
2nd of 10
Date
30/Aug/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.45
Placings
1 Fermanagh Lad
3 Sweettalkingwilly
4 Bocain
Wagga
16th of 16
Date
12/Aug/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
13.9
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.81
Placings
1 Quantum Time
2 Cama De Rosas
3 Star Of Serena
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Foxlike (6) 082322x7 56.5kg
J: Rebeka Prest(a) T: K P Weir
|
6.5 5 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.75 | 5.80 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGundagai
7th of 11
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
1180m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:08.34
Placings
1 Landmine
2 Classic Conquest
3 Gasworx
Gundagai
2nd of 11
Date
05/Aug/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 Bondo
3 Sherpa Trail
4 Miss Farloo
Narrandera
2nd of 12
Date
22/Jul/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 It's A Fireball
3 Hussed
4 All Aflutter
Wagga
3rd of 13
Date
09/Jul/18
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.65
Placings
1 Tearful Kitty
2 Miss Farloo
4 Orry Boy
Wagga
2nd of 13
Date
24/Jun/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.55
Placings
1 Cliff
3 Aunty Sue
4 Marco Man
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Rocky High (7) 410x3272 56.5kg
J: Bryan Murphy T: K A Davison
|
3.9 4 4.2 4.4
|
4.60 | 1.65 | 5.50 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGundagai
2nd of 12
Date
16/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.89
Placings
1 Dreaming Of Biscay
3 Skaldak
4 Is Anyone There
Wagga
7th of 11
Date
02/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.96
Placings
1 Laughing Or Crying
2 Palamedes
3 Royal Parade
Albury
2nd of 13
Date
27/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.57
Placings
1 Nothin' Like Harry
3 Pintang Prince
4 Radiant Warrior
Albury
3rd of 14
Date
13/Oct/18
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Tadween
2 Pacific Tycoon
4 Lord Laurie
Corowa
10th of 12
Date
12/Jun/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Framework
2 Red Medusa
3 Southern Turf
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Yawkey Way (8) 13245625 56kg
J: Brendan Ward T: T G Sutherland
|
6 6.5 7 7.5
|
8.00 | 2.30 | 8.30 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGundagai
5th of 11
Date
16/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.91
Placings
1 Vivendi
2 Bondo
3 Orrstar
Albury
2nd of 4
Date
06/Nov/18
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
1 French Politician
3 Doctor Force
4 Rubinic
Goulburn
6th of 8
Date
09/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Tiger By The Tale
2 Fly Forward
3 Maid In Milan
Leeton
5th of 10
Date
08/Oct/18
Distance
1150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:06.40
Placings
1 Dylan's Deeva
2 Didnt Even Kiss Me
3 As Bad As Tyson
Cootamundra
4th of 11
Date
30/Sep/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 Kormaddie
2 Exaggerate
3 La Biere Choisie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Saint Aquilina (11) 63065096 54kg
J: Blaike Mcdougall(a) T: R D Purcell
|
11 10 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.70 | 10.70 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCorowa
6th of 10
Date
05/Nov/18
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:16.74
Placings
1 Vivendi
2 Theodolite
3 Master Of Norway
Wagga
9th of 11
Date
20/Oct/18
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:16.72
Placings
1 Noble Descent
2 Cryfowl
3 Vivendi
Albury
13th of 14
Date
13/Oct/18
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
151.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Tadween
2 Pacific Tycoon
3 Rocky High
Jerilderie
5th of 8
Date
22/Sep/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Zarreig
2 Greipel
3 Our Project
Griffith
6th of 12
Date
08/Sep/18
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:21.34
Placings
1 Danetrille
2 Hangin' With Willy
3 Shy Frank
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Smiling At Shadows (1) 18700203 54kg
J: Simon Miller T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
|
3.9 4.4 4.6 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.65 | 5.00 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
3rd of 12
Date
18/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
1 One Of The Kind
2 Foxie La Belle
4 Imanacheeva
Wagga
10th of 12
Date
02/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.23
Placings
1 Greyfell
2 Sparsholt
3 Monsoon Charlie
Bombala
2nd of 7
Date
20/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.15
Placings
1 John Boy
3 Sparkling Glow
4 Abington Threat
Gundagai
11th of 11
Date
05/Aug/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
18.4
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 Bondo
2 Foxlike
3 Sherpa Trail
Canberra Acton
12th of 12
Date
13/Jul/18
Distance
1750m
Class
BM61
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:46.56
Placings
1 Shezacraftsman
2 Le Sacre Blur
3 Shadow Vision
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Tracey's Daisy (4) 90906x86 54kg
J: Stacey Metcalfe(a1.5) T: Sylvia Thompson
|
26 26 31 41
|
34.00 | 7.00 | 47.20 | 8.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCorowa
6th of 9
Date
05/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
1 Diamonds For Alice
2 Equilite
3 Wolfofpeterstreet
Wodonga
8th of 10
Date
20/Oct/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.0
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.87
Placings
1 Mathew's Honour
2 Doctor Force
3 Little Capri
Albury
6th of 14
Date
17/Jul/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
1 Innocent I Am
2 Liberty's Gift
3 Black Roe
Wodonga
10th of 14
Date
14/Jul/18
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
9.4
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:27.16
Placings
1 Chas Marlow
2 Kapover
3 Doogan's Destiny
Wagga
9th of 13
Date
09/Jul/18
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.46
Placings
1 Hoffski
2 Dictation
3 Why Me Lord
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Fantasy Belle (2)
|
Scratched @ 14:29 26/11/18
(Deductions: Win 27 c, Plc 19c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
3rd of 9
Date
04/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:08.86
Placings
1 With Purpose
2 Bridyn May
4 Nines Enough
Nowra
4th of 9
Date
21/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Feisty Fox
2 Charlie Chap
3 Sacred Son
Moruya
9th of 10
Date
28/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.0
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Tiger By The Tale
2 Feisty Fox
3 Malachi Crunch
Goulburn
1st of 14
Date
14/Sep/18
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
2 Funky Music
3 Tony's Reward
4 The Wild Wild West
Nowra
4th of 11
Date
26/Aug/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Leave Ya Numba
2 Posh Arli
3 Golly I'm Lucky
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. French Politician (12)
|
Scratched @ 08:20 26/11/18
(Deductions: Win 8 c, Plc 8c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
1st of 4
Date
06/Nov/18
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
2 Yawkey Way
3 Doctor Force
4 Rubinic
Albury
1st of 8
Date
17/Jul/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:28.62
Placings
2 Joburg Flyer
3 Moving Target
4 Rosie's Ready
Gundagai
4th of 11
Date
30/Jun/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:26.95
Placings
1 Blue Seal
2 She's Just Rosie
3 Hargy
Albury
2nd of 14
Date
18/Jun/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:28.21
Placings
1 Broadstone
3 Kappy Cino
4 My Knight
Albury
3rd of 16
Date
29/May/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:26.83
Placings
1 Rockintheriver
2 Roaming To Win
4 Jindaberra
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Riverset (14)
|
Scratched @ 08:20 26/11/18
(Deductions: Win 26 c, Plc 19c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
4th of 11
Date
25/Nov/18
Distance
1300m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.46
Placings
1 With Purpose
2 Maid Marilyn
3 Ons Vier
Canberra
1st of 8
Date
06/Nov/18
Distance
1300m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
3.30 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:17.39
Placings
2 Honour The One
3 Diamond Charlie
4 Alba Gu Brath
Canberra
3rd of 12
Date
19/Oct/18
Distance
1000m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Living Doll
2 Caccini
4 Luxurial
Goulburn
3rd of 11
Date
22/Apr/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Marabel
2 Swiss
4 Mackellar
Canberra
4th of 10
Date
06/Apr/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.19
Placings
1 Who's Knocking
2 Prince Jacko
3 Croix De Vie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. County Limerick (3)
|
Scratched @ 10:30 25/11/18
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 7c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAdaminaby
3rd of 7
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1300m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:17.20
Placings
1 Certain Riches
2 Emerald Ice
4 The Costa Dreams
Tumut
1st of 5
Date
03/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
50
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
2 Benno's Boy
3 Bondo
4 Certain Riches
Harden
1st of 6
Date
27/Oct/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.27
Placings
2 Benno's Boy
3 Young Jackson
4 Adolescent
Young
1st of 5
Date
06/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:08.93
Placings
2 Sparkling Glow
3 Dundalk
4 One Eye Watching
Cootamundra
9th of 11
Date
30/Sep/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 Kormaddie
2 Exaggerate
3 La Biere Choisie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Western Prussia (15)
|
Scratched @ 08:20 25/11/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCorowa
4th of 7
Date
05/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.26
Placings
1 Lady Mironton
2 Keyser Soze
3 Kapover
Albury
6th of 12
Date
13/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
8.9
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.91
Placings
1 Damselfly's Kept
2 Autocrat
3 Liu Bang
Corowa
3rd of 13
Date
17/Sep/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Chloe's Puppet
2 Quick Spin
4 Orithyia
Echuca
9th of 13
Date
27/Aug/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.53
Placings
1 King Kohei
2 Missandei
3 Fight For Victory
Narrandera
3rd of 12
Date
18/Aug/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Cobra Kai
2 Hussed
4 Ever The Dream
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Never Tempted (13)
|
Scratched @ 08:20 26/11/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBerrigan
3rd of 4
Date
03/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Lizzy's Kid
2 Smokey Ora
4 Ready And Flying
St Arnaud
3rd of 9
Date
27/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
2.0
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Mr Cooley
2 Lizzy's Kid
4 Cheap Tycoon
Deniliquin
4th of 9
Date
20/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Smokey Ora
2 Junior Mac
3 Enconti
Echuca
10th of 14
Date
15/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Guess Again
2 Storm Approach
3 Hot Seat
Wangaratta
8th of 11
Date
04/Oct/18
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
1 Bonney
2 Liberty's Gift
3 Stolen Time
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Whiskey Business (10)
|
Scratched @ 20:47 25/11/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHay
5th of 7
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
12.6
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 My Zarmidala
2 Cosmic Rush
3 Getting Ready
Berrigan
8th of 8
Date
03/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.0
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.51
Placings
1 Falcon Rubi
2 Frozen Asset
3 Make Me Dough
Deniliquin
8th of 9
Date
20/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Smokey Ora
2 Junior Mac
3 Enconti
Jerilderie
3rd of 12
Date
22/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
1 Make Me Dough
2 Bezazzalled
4 Little Capri
Griffith
8th of 12
Date
08/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Yawkey Way
2 Imitation Game
3 Cosmic Rush
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |