BunburyTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Amelia Park - Bunbury Stakes
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 06 March 2019, 7:21 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Achernar Star (11)
58.5kg J: Damien Oliver T: Simon Miller
|
4.80 | 5.00 | 5.20 | 5.10 | 5.20 | |
1.90 | 1.80 | 2.00 | |||||
2nd |
11. Tellem We're Comin (3)
54kg J: Chris Parnham T: G & A Williams
|
3.50 | 3.20 | 3.30 | |||
3rd |
5. Vital Silver (8)
56kg J: Jarrad Noske T: D & B Pearce
|
1.70 | 1.80 | 1.80 |
(2/11)
33.90
(2,11)
67.40
(2,11,5)
385.90
(2,11,5,7)
1623.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Rebel King (1) 31x04913 60kg
J: Mitchell Pateman T: D T Mcauliffe
|
18 19 20 19
|
21.00 | 4.60 | 19.10 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
3rd of 9
Date
24/Feb/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:16.86
Placings
1 Vital Silver
2 Achernar Star
4 Epic Grey
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
16/Feb/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
2 River Dance
3 First Among Equals
4 Celebrity Dream
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
02/Feb/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Mr Motown
2 First Among Equals
3 Gee Boss
Ascot
4th of 8
Date
05/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.0
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.74
Placings
1 Misty Metal
2 The Celt
3 Gee Boss
Ascot
14th of 14
Date
01/Dec/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Voodoo Lad
2 Enticing Star
3 Malaguerra
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
19/Nov/18
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.98
Placings
1 Enticing Star
3 Vital Silver
4 Valour Road
Lark Hill
1st of 4
Date
22/Oct/18
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.51
Placings
2 Niccatrice
3 Pinzu
4 Broker
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Achernar Star (11) 0x132092 58.5kg
J: Damien Oliver T: Simon Miller
|
5 5 5 4.8
|
5.00 | 1.70 | 5.20 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
2nd of 9
Date
24/Feb/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:16.86
Placings
1 Vital Silver
3 Rebel King
4 Epic Grey
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
11/Feb/19
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.61
Placings
2 General Husson
3 Electric Light
4 Five Degrees
Ascot
9th of 14
Date
08/Dec/18
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:48.55
Placings
1 Arcadia Queen
2 Material Man
3 Galaxy Star
Ascot
10th of 15
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:34.08
Placings
1 Galaxy Star
2 Gatting
3 Material Man
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
10/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
1 Gatting
3 Great Shot
4 Man Booker
Northam
3rd of 9
Date
28/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:33.01
Placings
1 Pushin' Shapes
2 Elegant Blast
4 Royal Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Falcon Crest (4) 3117545x 57.5kg
J: Clint Johnston-porter T: G & A Williams
|
71 71 81 91
|
101 | 19.00 | 91.00 | 9.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
6th of 10
Date
25/Feb/19
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.44
Placings
1 Not Again Ken
2 Twentythree Red
3 Taxadermy
Lark Hill
8th of 8
Date
11/Feb/19
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.61
Placings
1 Achernar Star
2 General Husson
3 Electric Light
Lark Hill
6th of 6
Date
29/Jan/19
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.94
Placings
1 Material Man
2 Chix Pic
3 Tellem We're Comin
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
14/Jul/18
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:19.84
Placings
1 Gatting
2 Dudemanbro
3 At The Ready
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
30/Jun/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:07.63
Placings
1 Material Man
2 Pounamu
3 Gatting
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
16/Jun/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.55
Placings
1 Material Man
2 Great Shot
3 Pounamu
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
02/Jun/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 Material Man
2 Great Shot
3 Pounamu
Ascot
1st of 6
Date
14/Apr/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:38.00
Placings
2 Pinzu
3 North Ridge
4 Zuccheros
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Pushin' Shapes (10) 6021416x 56.5kg
J: Joseph Azzopardi T: D & B Pearce
|
51 41 31
|
34.00 | 7.00 | 35.30 | 6.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
1st of 6
Date
25/Feb/19
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
2 Five Degrees
3 Variation
4 Kelly's Callisto
Ascot
6th of 6
Date
10/Nov/18
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
8.0
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:50.22
Placings
1 Prize Catch
2 Elegant Blast
3 Dark Musket
Northam
1st of 9
Date
28/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:33.01
Placings
2 Elegant Blast
3 Achernar Star
4 Royal Star
Bunbury
4th of 11
Date
13/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.33
Placings
1 Achernar Star
2 Action
3 Great Again
Kalgoorlie
1st of 14
Date
09/Sep/18
Distance
1760m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:47.23
Placings
2 Gloryland
3 First Affair
4 Thidwick The Moose
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
25/Aug/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:37.10
Placings
1 Prize Catch
3 Friaresque
4 Our Finest Moment
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Vital Silver (8) 185x1121 56kg
J: Jarrad Noske T: D & B Pearce
|
5 4.8 4.6 4.4
|
4.80 | 1.70 | 4.60 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
1st of 9
Date
24/Feb/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:16.86
Placings
2 Achernar Star
3 Rebel King
4 Epic Grey
Pinjarra
2nd of 14
Date
12/Jan/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.10 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Wrinkly
3 Delicate Miss
4 My Greek Boy
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
29/Dec/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.75 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:25.36
Placings
2 Truly Belong
3 Resistance
4 King Of Chaos
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
15/Dec/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.35 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:23.92
Placings
2 Tycoon Target
3 Danefin
4 Flower Of Scotland
Bunbury
3rd of 5
Date
30/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.93
Placings
1 Ambiente
2 Gee Boss
4 Pokemon Pete
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
19/Nov/18
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.98
Placings
1 Enticing Star
2 Rebel King
4 Valour Road
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
30/Jun/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.20 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:17.79
Placings
1 Great Again
2 Atlanta Blue
3 Vega Dior
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Variation (5) 11x3234x 55.5kg
J: Damian Lane T: S J Miller
|
10 9.5 10 9.5
|
10.00 | 2.60 | 10.40 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
25/Feb/19
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Pushin' Shapes
2 Five Degrees
4 Kelly's Callisto
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
11/Feb/19
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.61
Placings
1 Achernar Star
2 General Husson
3 Electric Light
Ascot
4th of 16
Date
25/Nov/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.81
Placings
1 Great Shot
2 Black Heart Bart
3 Tom Melbourne
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
18/Nov/17
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:31.77
Placings
1 Properantes
2 Royal Star
4 Material Man
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
04/Nov/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.90
Placings
1 Pounamu
3 Whispering Brook
4 Touch Of Silver
Bunbury
3rd of 11
Date
14/Oct/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:24.23
Placings
1 Miki Two Toes
2 Tonto
4 Final Salute
Lark Hill
5th of 9
Date
26/Sep/17
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.15
Placings
1 See Me Sizzle
2 Infathuated
3 Art Series
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
08/Jul/17
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.05 - 2.20
Winning Time
2:06.93
Placings
2 Western Temple
3 Jackpot Prince
4 Gatting
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Celebrity Dream (9) x3521414 55kg
J: William Pike T: A G Durrant
|
6 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.90 | 6.80 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
4th of 8
Date
16/Feb/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.00 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Rebel King
2 River Dance
3 First Among Equals
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
05/Jan/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.40 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:50.70
Placings
2 Fontainebleau
3 Mouquet
4 Royal Strata
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
22/Dec/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:35.73
Placings
1 Fontainebleau
2 Lucky Roar
3 Showcase
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
08/Dec/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
2 Misty Metal
3 Fontainebleau
4 Patapus
Ascot
2nd of 13
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Misty Metal
3 Private Dancer
4 How To Fly
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. My Greek Boy (2) 0x082411 54.5kg
J: Daniel Staeck T: S J Wolfe
|
18 16 17 16
|
16.00 | 3.70 | 17.40 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
1st of 11
Date
09/Feb/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
2 Like A Butterfly
3 Taxagano
4 Come Play With Me
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
26/Jan/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:29.63
Placings
2 Western Temple
3 Fontainebleau
4 Come Play With Me
Pinjarra
4th of 14
Date
12/Jan/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Wrinkly
2 Vital Silver
3 Delicate Miss
Albany
2nd of 6
Date
14/Dec/18
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:30.90
Placings
1 Lord Kronos
3 Chasing Chaos
4 Rowie
Ascot
8th of 8
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
8.0
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Pinzu
2 In Love With Paris
3 Heart Starter
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Alpha Sky (6) 0x120111 54kg
J: Patrick Carbery T: Simon Miller
|
3 3.4 3.6 3.7
|
4.20 | 1.55 | 4.20 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
1st of 12
Date
16/Feb/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.25 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
2 Delicate Miss
3 Special Delivery
4 Mizlecki
Pinjarra
1st of 11
Date
09/Feb/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
2 Beat The Devil
3 Red Publisher
4 Pym's Royale
Ascot
1st of 12
Date
19/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
2 Three Secrets
3 Resistance
4 Mikimoto
Ascot
14th of 14
Date
05/Jan/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Disruptive
2 Shackleton
3 Double Jeopardy
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
22/Dec/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 Ambiente
3 Shackleton
4 Cognac
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Delicate Miss (7) 0x463582 54kg
J: Jordan Turner T: D R Harrison
|
101
|
151 | 26.00 | 102.5 | 14.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
2nd of 12
Date
16/Feb/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Alpha Sky
3 Special Delivery
4 Mizlecki
Pinjarra
8th of 11
Date
09/Feb/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 My Greek Boy
2 Like A Butterfly
3 Taxagano
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
26/Jan/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:29.63
Placings
1 My Greek Boy
2 Western Temple
3 Fontainebleau
Pinjarra
3rd of 14
Date
12/Jan/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Wrinkly
2 Vital Silver
4 My Greek Boy
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
29/Dec/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Mad Brad
2 Wrinkly
3 Our Finest Moment
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Tellem We're Comin (3) 601113x7 54kg
J: Chris Parnham T: G & A Williams
|
14 13 12
|
12.00 | 3.00 | 12.40 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
25/Feb/19
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.20
Placings
1 Malibu Style
2 Just Act Natural
4 Noir De Rue
Ascot
7th of 12
Date
16/Feb/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
5.7
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Alpha Sky
2 Delicate Miss
3 Special Delivery
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
04/Feb/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 Battle Hero
3 Pinsson
4 Key To Fame
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
29/Jan/19
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.94
Placings
1 Material Man
2 Chix Pic
4 Mizlecki
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
28/Jul/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
1.75 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:18.65
Placings
1 Flying Time
2 By Decree
4 Our Finest Moment
Belmont Park
1st of 14
Date
14/Jul/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.25 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:40.03
Placings
2 See Me Sizzle
3 Mrs Brown's Boy
4 Friaresque
Belmont Park
1st of 16
Date
30/Jun/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.25 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:39.29
Placings
2 Friaresque
3 Witness In Court
4 Ripper Rio
Belmont Park
1st of 14
Date
23/Jun/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:18.54
Placings
2 Seeker
3 Flying Roar
4 Sovereign Trade
Belmont Park
2nd of 4
Date
11/Jun/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.86
Placings
1 Akheron
3 Invincible Warrior
4 Black Grape
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |