Warwick FarmTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Fine
Events By Atc Plate
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 29 May 2019, 2:02 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Embracer (9)
57kg J: Adam Hyeronimus T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
1.85 | 1.85 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 1.70 | |
1.10 | 1.30 | 1.10 | |||||
2nd |
3. Front Sight (7)
57kg J: James Mcdonald T: K A Lees
|
1.30 | 1.00 | 1.10 | |||
3rd |
6. Undoubted (1)
57kg J: Tim Clark T: J C Coyle
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(2/3)
1.10
(2,3)
2.30
(2,3,6)
9.30
(2,3,6,4)
42.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Azoustic (3) 1st Starter 57kg
J: Jay Ford T: Joseph Pride
|
26
|
31.00 | 6.00 | 33.60 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
17/May/19
Distance
802m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.24
Placings
1 Snips
2 Just Too Good
3 Shadow Colour
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
03/May/19
Distance
795m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.51
Placings
1 Just Too Good
2 Fairy Me Home
3 Verve
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Embracer (9) 22 57kg
J: Adam Hyeronimus T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
1.7 1.75 1.8 1.85
|
1.85 | 1.14 | 1.85 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
2nd of 9
Date
16/May/19
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
1.09 - 1.14
Winning Time
1:19.92
Placings
1 Niccirose
3 Smart Decision
4 Ivira
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
01/May/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
1 Hostwin Supreme
3 Phoenix River
4 Tawaret
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
15/Apr/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
2 Smart Decision
3 Nicola
4 Statuesquely
Randwick
1st of 5
Date
29/Mar/19
Distance
742m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.00
Placings
2 Statuesquely
3 Bobbio
4 Prince Camelot
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
04/Dec/18
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.81
Placings
1 Great Affair
2 Doctor Zous
3 Congregate
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Front Sight (7) 23x 57kg
J: James Mcdonald T: K A Lees
|
2.15 2.15 2.2 2.15
|
2.30 | 1.20 | 2.20 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
1st of 5
Date
09/May/19
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.56
Placings
2 I'm Kate
3 Double Deposit
4 Ragnor
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
29/Apr/19
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.19
Placings
1 She's My Girl
2 Geotime
3 Miss Kokkinakis
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
08/Feb/19
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:15.80
Placings
1 Rock
2 Sister Sledge
4 Sharapova
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
23/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Kolding
3 Sun Order
4 Final Award
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
18/Dec/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
2 Weeping Waters
3 Mended
4 Moon Panther
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
03/Dec/18
Distance
845m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.70
Placings
1 Schnapps
3 Starismo
4 Indian Dancer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Heimberg (8) 0x 57kg
J: Corey Brown T: Joseph Pride
|
21 41 51 41
|
41.00 | 7.50 | 56.10 | 10.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
17/May/19
Distance
802m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.24
Placings
1 Snips
2 Just Too Good
3 Shadow Colour
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
03/May/19
Distance
795m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.51
Placings
1 Just Too Good
2 Fairy Me Home
3 Verve
Te Aroha
13th of 13
Date
13/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.03
Placings
1 Roll The Dice
2 Penteverest
3 Lite My Cigar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Undoubted (1) 57 57kg
J: Tim Clark T: J C Coyle
|
31 26
|
21.00 | 4.20 | 33.10 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
7th of 9
Date
14/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Invinciano
2 This Is So
3 Madam Oaks
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
01/May/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
19.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
1 Hostwin Supreme
2 Embracer
3 Phoenix River
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
26/Apr/19
Distance
1045m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Sedgemoor
3 This Is So
4 Midnight Music
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
12/Apr/19
Distance
803m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.59
Placings
2 Shadow Colour
3 Alice Of Ulster
4 Battlers Four
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Havana Storm (5) 4 55kg
J: Travis Wolfgram T: A J Cummings
|
19 18
|
19.00 | 4.00 | 18.00 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
4th of 7
Date
08/May/19
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.54
Placings
1 Knowitall Jack
2 Sedgemoor
3 Tapiconic
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
03/May/19
Distance
795m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.18
Placings
1 Aim For Perfection
2 Set Goals
3 Fight For Love
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
15/Apr/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.69
Placings
1 Win 'N' Grin
2 Kooza
4 Resolving To Win
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
27/Nov/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Echo Princess
2 Parry Sound
3 Knowitall Jack
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
30/Oct/18
Distance
1045m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.86
Placings
2 Lonely Heart
3 Fresh Hope
4 Deliya
Newcastle
6th of 7
Date
09/Oct/18
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.15
Placings
1 Havenot
2 Mimic
3 Magnolia Power
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Sedgemoor (6)
|
Scratched @ 16:39 27/05/19
(Deductions: Win 27 c, Plc 20c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
2nd of 7
Date
08/May/19
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:13.54
Placings
1 Knowitall Jack
3 Tapiconic
4 Havana Storm
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
26/Apr/19
Distance
1045m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
2 Undoubted
3 This Is So
4 Midnight Music
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
08/Apr/19
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.12
Placings
1 Pure Faith
2 Elleofadeel
4 Feather Your Nest
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
27/Dec/18
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.34
Placings
1 Paulo Pace
2 Vosti
3 Superbowl Sunday
Kembla Grange
2nd of 8
Date
21/Jul/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Lion's Head
3 Sizzled
4 Lord Heron
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
06/Jul/18
Distance
807m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.00
Placings
1 A Million Dreams
2 Eokalio
3 He's Super Lucky
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
16/Apr/18
Distance
1040m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.53
Placings
1 Canyonero
2 Whiteley
4 Morpheus
Rosehill
2nd of 5
Date
20/Mar/18
Distance
1030m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Compactor
3 C'est Ceci
4 Select Royal
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
05/Mar/18
Distance
805m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.80
Placings
1 Lancaster Bomber
2 Monte Ditto
3 Mandalong Emperor
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Constanzia (4)
|
Scratched @ 07:30 29/05/19
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
5th of 14
Date
10/May/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 King's Champ
2 Margie Bee
3 Daisy Pluck
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
26/Apr/19
Distance
742m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.27
Placings
2 Betty Blooms
3 Starry
4 Lucknow Lady
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
17/Dec/18
Distance
742m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.07
Placings
1 Taking Charge
3 Superbowl Sunday
4 Hibiscus Lady
Muswellbrook
5th of 11
Date
05/Aug/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Norske Code
2 Little Archie
3 Celosia
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
13/Jul/18
Distance
1045m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
1 Exceltic
3 Satirical Knight
4 Blazing Babe
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
25/Jun/18
Distance
910m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.77
Placings
1 Hostwin Supreme
2 Buckle Up Baby
3 Home Scene
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
29/Jan/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
1 Satin Slipper
2 Rio De Janeiro
3 Cloak
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
12/Jan/18
Distance
730m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.70
Placings
1 Bobbio
2 Lady Legend
3 Skagerrak
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Milunka (10)
|
Scratched @ 16:39 27/05/19
(Deductions: Win 12 c, Plc 11c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
6th of 9
Date
13/May/19
Distance
897m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.75
Placings
1 Blazing
2 Dinah Moe Humm
3 Miss Luga
Canterbury
3rd of 8
Date
23/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Call Me Royal
2 Oxidization
4 Zelrosa
Canterbury
2nd of 10
Date
09/Jan/19
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.00
Placings
1 Plenty
3 Oxidization
4 Knowitall Jack
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
02/Jan/19
Distance
1030m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.95
Placings
2 Lady Cuvee
3 In A While
4 Press Box
Canterbury
2nd of 7
Date
20/Dec/18
Distance
896m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.84
Placings
1 Fallgold
3 Seamagic
4 Rockaway Princess
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Set Goals (2)
|
Scratched @ 07:20 29/05/19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
10th of 10
Date
16/May/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:04.39
Placings
1 North
2 Money Travels
3 Commander Bell
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
03/May/19
Distance
795m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.18
Placings
1 Aim For Perfection
3 Fight For Love
4 Alchemilla
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
12/Apr/19
Distance
803m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.59
Placings
1 Undoubted
2 Shadow Colour
3 Alice Of Ulster
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
28/Jan/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.39
Placings
1 Lashes
2 Kylease
4 Canyonero
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
08/Jan/19
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.58
Placings
2 Ivira
3 Lady Go Go
4 Singing River
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
27/Dec/18
Distance
807m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.90
Placings
1 Kylease
2 Maibeasy
3 Lady Lucienne
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
04/Jun/18
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.19
Placings
1 Foxpack
2 Jewel Of The Crown
3 Buckle Up Baby
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
21/May/18
Distance
807m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.74
Placings
1 Foxpack
3 Bush Rambler
4 Petaluma
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
15/Jan/18
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.10
Placings
1 Brazilica
2 Cap Gris Nez
3 Starchild
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
04/Jan/18
Distance
807m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.30
Placings
2 Dynamisante
3 Bride Of Vengeance
4 Nivalis
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |