Sha Tin - HkTrack Conditions: SoftWeather: Overcast
Hk Race 9 - Fwd Insurance Ccb (asia) Hcp (c2)
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 7:30 PM
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
12. Supreme Lucky (12)
52.5kg J: Matthew Poon T: C S Shum
|
12.30 | 12.30 | 12.30 | |
4.00 | 4.00 | 4.00 | |||
2nd |
7. Wonder Kit (4)
54.5kg J: Lyle Hewitson T: K W Lui
|
5.50 | 5.50 | 5.50 | |
3rd |
8. Blue Marlin (13)
54kg J: Harry Bentley T: D Whyte
|
2.45 | 2.45 | 2.45 |
(12/7)
139.35
(12,7)
262.00
(12,7,8)
2096.50
(12,7,8,3)
11355.80
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE | Place TOTE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Telecom Fighters (6) 79424 61kg
J: E C W Wong(a4.5) T: Y S Tsui
|
16 31 41 51
|
51.00 | 11.00 | 56.05 | 12.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
4th of 8
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.31
Placings
1 Moments In Time
2 Outgate
3 Mr Ascendency
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Chiu Chow Spirit
2 Hong Kong Hall
3 Golden Sixty
4 Mr Ascendency
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.63
Placings
1 Mr Ascendency
3 Alacrity
4 Berlin Tango
Happy Valley
4th of 7
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.13
Placings
1 Mr Ascendency
2 Happy Together
3 Nordic Dragon
Sha Tin
9th of 11
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
8
Flucs
65.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.03
Placings
1 Bundle Of Charm
2 Gummy Gummy
3 Wonder Kit
4 Magniac
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
80.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.29
Placings
1 Happy Together
2 La City Blanche
3 Helene Feeling
4 Nimble Nimbus
Sha Tin
13th of 13
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
9
Flucs
93.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.26
Placings
1 Taj Dragon
2 Dancing Code
3 Helios Express
4 Flaming Rabbit
Sha Tin
7th of 11
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
50.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.67
Placings
1 The Golden Scenery
2 Atullibigeal
3 Happy Together
4 Super Sunny Sing
Happy Valley
1st of 10
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.17
Placings
2 Meaningful Star
3 Galaxy Witness
4 Helene Feeling
Sha Tin
6th of 13
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.01
Placings
1 All For St Paul's
2 Chancheng Prince
3 Rise Brethren
4 Erimo
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.17
Placings
1 Helene Feeling
2 Nearly Fine
3 Rise Brethren
4 Spirited Express
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Massive Action
2 Encountered
4 Viva Hunter
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.70
Placings
2 Galaxy Witness
3 Winning Dragon
4 Nimble Nimbus
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
2 Watch Buddy
3 Yee Cheong Spirit
4 Enterprise Attack
Happy Valley
11th of 11
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
15
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.08
Placings
1 Encountered
2 Gorytus
3 Nimble Nimbus
4 Cheerful Days
Happy Valley
7th of 11
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.05
Placings
1 Savaquin
2 Gorytus
3 Nearly Fine
4 Berlin Tango
Sha Tin
9th of 9
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
7.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.52
Placings
1 Everyone's Delight
2 Handsome Twelve
3 Apache Pass
4 Chancheng Prince
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.89
Placings
1 Chancheng Prince
2 Apache Pass
4 Everyone's Delight
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.11
Placings
1 Spirited Express
2 Savaquin
3 Berlin Tango
4 Rise Brethren
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.35
Placings
1 Packing Award
2 Mr Ascendency
3 Savaquin
4 So We Joy
Happy Valley
1st of 8
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:40.06
Placings
2 Rise Brethren
3 Fa Fa
4 Jumbo Fortune
Sha Tin
2nd of 8
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Healthy Happy
3 Wanderin Apache
4 Rise Brethren
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.22
Placings
1 Packing Award
2 Berlin Tango
3 Savaquin
Sha Tin
2nd of 8
Date
05/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Flying Season
3 Beauty Champ
4 Prime Minister
Happy Valley
3rd of 7
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.49
Placings
1 Everyone's Delight
2 Soulmate
4 Gorytus
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
1 Berlin Tango
2 Kings Shield
3 Money Catcher
Happy Valley
4th of 7
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:49.13
Placings
1 Charity Go
2 Savaquin
3 Money Catcher
Sha Tin
4th of 6
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.99
Placings
1 Will Power
2 Red Desert
3 Californiadeepshot
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.92
Placings
1 Cheerful Days
3 Beauty Joy
4 Savaquin
Happy Valley
3rd of 10
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.36
Placings
1 Beauty Joy
2 Savaquin
4 Rocket Spade
Sha Tin
4th of 7
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Will Power
2 Californiadeepshot
3 Red Desert
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.58
Placings
1 Fa Fa
2 Beluga
3 Savvy Nine
Happy Valley
2nd of 11
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.30
Placings
1 Sunny Star
3 Beluga
4 Sunshine Warrior
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Kings Shield
2 The Rock
4 Not Usual Talent
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.73
Placings
2 Sunshine Warrior
3 Solar Wai Wai
4 Kilindini
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Armando
2 Super Fortune
3 Super Dobbin
Sha Tin
3rd of 13
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.30
Placings
1 Californiadeepshot
2 Mister Snowdon
4 The Rock
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Californiadeepshot
2 California Rad
3 Surrealism
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.84
Placings
1 Helene Wisdom Star
3 Munhamek
4 Gift Of Lifeline
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.92
Placings
1 Everyone's Delight
2 Harmony Spirit
3 Total Power
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.05
Placings
2 Exceptional Nice
3 Celestial Power
4 Sacred Ibis
Happy Valley
1st of 10
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.55
Placings
2 Ka Ying Excellent
3 C P Brave
4 Surrealism
Happy Valley
5th of 9
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.30
Placings
1 Sunny Star
2 Smoothies
3 Surrealism
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.43
Placings
2 Helene Wisdom Star
3 Turin Redstar
4 Exceptional Nice
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
1.1
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Right Honourable
2 Smoothies
4 The Hulk
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
5
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.09
Placings
1 Tempest Express
2 Flagship Glory
3 Beluga
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
31/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:33.94
Placings
1 Casimiro
3 Authentic Champ
4 Perfect To Great
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
10/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
52
Margin
2
Flucs
138.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.21
Placings
1 Super Football
2 Beauty Day
3 Entrusted
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
20/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
3.6
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.71
Placings
1 Celestial Power
2 Kyrus Unicorn
3 Romantic Combo
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
22/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
394.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.11
Placings
1 Heza Beauty
2 Beauty Smile
3 Lucky Patch
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
01/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
286.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.94
Placings
1 Ka Ying Master
2 Winning For All
3 Roman Turbo
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
11/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
175.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.54
Placings
1 Healthy Happy
2 Private Rocket
3 Winning For All
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
29/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Sparky Star
2 Speed Fay Fay
3 Rewarding Together
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
15/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
1 Seven Heavens
2 Falcon Turbo
3 Glenealy Generals
Randwick
1st of 12
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:52.57
Placings
2 Rostam
3 Senatorial
4 Up The Stairs
Wagga
1st of 11
Date
26/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:37.49
Placings
2 Black Star Bowie
3 Wiseman
4 Tycoon Dreaming
Wagga
3rd of 16
Date
09/Jan/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:17.02
Placings
1 Ameares
2 Designer Dance
4 Successful Day
Canberra
5th of 15
Date
27/Dec/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.14
Placings
1 Maibeasy
2 Ameares
3 The Dream Giver
Wagga
2nd of 10
Date
10/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Snippet Of Gold
3 Breaking Cover
4 Aeroplane Jane
Moruya
1st of 11
Date
18/Aug/19
Distance
1020m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:00.57
Placings
2 Zelago
3 Endymion
4 Beach Club
Goulburn
3rd of 10
Date
02/Aug/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.92
Placings
1 Newtown Is Coming
2 Shores Of Avalon
4 Costa Chin Chin
Goulburn
5th of 6
Date
22/Jul/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.93
Placings
1 Singing Dixie
2 Nuremburg Castle
3 Cavalier Charles
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. The Golden Scenery (1) 09592 61kg
J: Brenton Avdulla T: A S Cruz
|
10 15 16 17
|
17.00 | 4.40 | 23.55 | 5.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
2nd of 7
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.15
Placings
1 Flaming Rabbit
3 Mugen
4 All For St Paul's
Sha Tin
9th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.42
Placings
1 Young Champion
2 Blue Marlin
3 Lucky Encounter
4 Supreme Lucky
Sha Tin
5th of 6
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.21
Placings
1 Super Sunny Sing
2 Sweet Encounter
3 Atullibigeal
4 Spirited Express
Conghua Turf
4th of 6
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Fast Buck
2 Fast Victory
3 Happy United
Sha Tin
9th of 13
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
46.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.48
Placings
1 Helios Express
2 Spirited Express
3 The Best Peach
4 Mr Ascendency
Conghua Awt
4th of 5
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Magniac
2 Hameron
3 Champion Dragon
Sha Tin
10th of 13
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.4
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.26
Placings
1 Taj Dragon
2 Dancing Code
3 Helios Express
4 Flaming Rabbit
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.67
Placings
2 Atullibigeal
3 Happy Together
4 Super Sunny Sing
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.69
Placings
1 Sauvestre
2 Red Lion
3 Dancing Code
4 Atullibigeal
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.46
Placings
1 Atullibigeal
2 Alacrity
3 Sauvestre
4 Supreme Lucky
Sha Tin
3rd of 6
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.93
Placings
1 Healthy Happy
2 Circuit Stellar
4 Beauty Joy
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.45
Placings
2 Find My Love
3 Super Sunny Sing
4 Galaxy Witness
Conghua Turf
3rd of 7
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.03
Placings
1 California Deeply
2 Heroic Master
4 Setanta
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.92
Placings
1 Sauvestre
2 Flaming Rabbit
3 Amazing Victory
Sha Tin
5th of 11
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:21.55
Placings
1 Red Lion
2 Erimo
3 Galaxy Witness
4 Atullibigeal
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Red Lion
2 Beauty Eternal
3 Circuit Stellar
4 The Irishman
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.44
Placings
1 Beauty Eternal
2 Circuit Stellar
3 Tuchel
4 Fantastic Treasure
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.87
Placings
1 Red Lion
2 Fantastic Treasure
3 Flaming Rabbit
4 Sunny Star
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.77
Placings
1 Circuit Stellar
2 Fantastic Treasure
3 Amazing Victory
Sha Tin
5th of 7
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.75
Placings
1 Beluga
2 Beauty Joy
3 Blaze Warrior
4 Cordyceps Six
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:21.63
Placings
1 Mr Ascendency
3 Beluga
4 Circuit Stellar
Sha Tin
3rd of 6
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.43
Placings
1 Lucky Sweynesse
2 Healthy Happy
4 Beauty Joy
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.10
Placings
1 Blaze Warrior
2 Beauty Live
3 Oriental Smoke
4 Viva Chaleur
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Eason
2 Master Of Fortune
4 Wide Blue Yonder
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:21.14
Placings
1 Beluga
2 Blaze Warrior
3 Circuit Stellar
Sha Tin
4th of 13
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:21.39
Placings
1 The Irishman
2 Galaxy Witness
3 Beluga
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.17
Placings
1 Packing Victory
2 Sauvestre
4 Keefy
Sha Tin
6th of 11
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:21.90
Placings
1 Good Luck Friend
2 Sauvestre
3 Packing Victory
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Trader
3 Spontaneous
4 Lucky Patch
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.46
Placings
2 Beauty Fit
3 Beauty Live
4 Navas Two
Sha Tin
3rd of 11
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.95
Placings
1 Lucky Sweynesse
2 Navas Two
4 Hinchinlove
Sha Tin
2nd of 8
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Good Luck Friend
3 Winner Method
4 Master Montaro
Sha Tin
7th of 13
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.00
Placings
1 Silver Express
2 Good Luck Friend
3 Ima Single Man
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:21.31
Placings
1 Winning Method
2 Captain Win
3 Good Luck Friend
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
01/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
2 Sure Joyful
3 Hei Wongchoy
4 Apache Pass
Sha Tin
2nd of 8
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Winning Method
3 Prime Minister
4 Allibor
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:21.52
Placings
2 Setanta
3 Roman Turbo
4 Circuit Three
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Baebae Tsoi
3 H Z Tourbillon
4 Durham Star
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:21.49
Placings
1 Ima Single Man
2 Circuit Three
3 Run Naan
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
2 Courier Wonder
3 Super Dynamite
4 Hot King Prawn
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.21
Placings
2 Packing Victory
3 Rock Ya Heart
4 Excellent Daddy
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.85
Placings
1 Master Eight
3 Team Spirit
4 Gallant Express
Sha Tin
6th of 13
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:08.95
Placings
1 Drops Of God
2 Be Ready
3 Quadruple Double
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.26
Placings
1 My Sugar
2 Gorytus
3 Super Winner
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Speedy Mouse
2 Fortune Happiness
4 Jolly Good Heart
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
01/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.64
Placings
1 Big Fortune
3 Speedy Mouse
4 Regency Bo Bo
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.61
Placings
1 Master Eight
3 Fearless Fire
4 Quadruple Double
Sha Tin
4th of 7
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Igniting
2 Soulmate
3 Magic Supreme
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Courier Wonder
2 Piano Solo
3 Duke Wai
Sha Tin
6th of 9
Date
04/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Joyful Fortune
2 Naboo Attack
3 Perfect Glory
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:08.67
Placings
2 Beltaria
3 Kavak
4 Forever Volo
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
28/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
1.70 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
2 Miss Barty
3 That'Lldotoo
4 Fighting Mad
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
11/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.10 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:57.30
Placings
1 Better Get Set
2 Ela Beach
4 Raise Da Vibration
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
06/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
2 Perfect Impression
3 Good Soize
4 Mended
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Atullibigeal (10) 53135 60kg
J: Hugh Bowman T: D J Hall
|
7.5 8 8.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.45 | 7.60 | 2.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
5th of 7
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.56
Placings
1 Lucky Encounter
2 Gorgeous Win
3 Drombeg Banner
4 Supreme Lucky
Conghua Turf
4th of 5
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Sword Point
2 Money Catcher
3 Champion Dragon
Sha Tin
3rd of 6
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.21
Placings
1 Super Sunny Sing
2 Sweet Encounter
4 Spirited Express
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.07
Placings
2 Superb Boy
3 Drombeg Banner
4 Gummy Gummy
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.27
Placings
1 Mugen
2 Superb Boy
4 Dancing Code
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
1 Taj Dragon
2 Healthy Happy
3 Beauty Joy
4 Fantastic Treasure
Sha Tin
7th of 13
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.26
Placings
1 Taj Dragon
2 Dancing Code
3 Helios Express
4 Flaming Rabbit
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:34.67
Placings
1 The Golden Scenery
3 Happy Together
4 Super Sunny Sing
Sha Tin
4th of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.69
Placings
1 Sauvestre
2 Red Lion
3 Dancing Code
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.46
Placings
2 Alacrity
3 Sauvestre
4 Supreme Lucky
Sha Tin
8th of 9
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Lucky Sweynesse
2 Encountered
3 Bundle Of Charm
4 Golden Darci
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.44
Placings
1 Invincible Sage
2 Gameplayer Elite
3 Holy Power
4 C P Brave
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.70
Placings
1 Telecom Fighters
2 Galaxy Witness
3 Winning Dragon
4 Nimble Nimbus
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Packing Bole
2 Humble Star
3 Red Majesty
4 Cordyceps One
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
1 Encountered
2 The Irishman
3 Winning Dragon
4 Sunny Star
Sha Tin
4th of 11
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:21.55
Placings
1 Red Lion
2 Erimo
3 Galaxy Witness
Conghua Turf
2nd of 4
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.89
Placings
1 Global Harmony
3 Texas Moon
4 Ninja Derby
Conghua Turf
3rd of 4
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
1 Ka Ying Spirit
2 Ninja Derby
4 All Are Mine
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
79.00 -
Winning Time
2:02.78
Placings
1 Voyage Bubble
2 Tuchel
3 Beauty Eternal
4 Keefy
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.77
Placings
1 Circuit Stellar
2 Fantastic Treasure
3 Amazing Victory
4 The Golden Scenery
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.99
Placings
2 Amazing Victory
3 Prince Alex
4 Sinba
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Trader
2 Helene Feeling
3 Pleasant Endeavor
4 Beauty Inspire
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
4
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.87
Placings
1 Majestic Colour
2 Red Lion
3 Master Hero
4 Golden Artie
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
2 Global Harmony
3 En Pointe
4 Goko Win
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 Super Sunny Sing
2 Voyage Bubble
3 Golden Express
4 Bon's A Pearla
Sha Tin
8th of 11
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.38
Placings
1 Gallant Waking
2 Sight Success
3 Courier Wonder
4 Bon's A Pearla
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Excellent Peers
2 Namjong Sings
3 Happy Sharing
4 Red Lion
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 Stronger
2 Super Wealthy
3 Packing Victory
4 Can't Go Wong
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.19
Placings
1 Excellent Peers
3 H Z Tourbillon
4 Decisive Twelve
Sha Tin
4th of 0
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Lucky Sweynesse
2 Dorado Fig
3 Excellent Proposal
Conghua Turf
4th of 5
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Eight Trigrams
2 Galaxy Witness
3 Cheerful Days
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Nicconi County
2 Yo Beauty
3 Super Mission
Happy Valley
1st of 7
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
2 Super Baby
3 Naboo Legend
4 Forever Friends
Sha Tin
7th of 11
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:08.98
Placings
1 Rock Ya Heart
2 Five Elements
3 King Land
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Nicconi County
2 Nothing New
4 Wood On Fire
Happy Valley
8th of 10
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Toronado Phantom
2 Prance Dragon
3 Star Brite
Happy Valley
4th of 9
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Galaxy Witness
2 Eternal Bloom
3 Horsesain Bolt
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.48
Placings
1 Fantastic Way
2 River Views
3 Storm Warnings
Sha Tin
8th of 9
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Carroll Street
2 Beauty Champ
3 Kumasi
Ellerslie
1st of 10
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
2 Lady Maroal
3 There You Go
4 Mustang Valley
Ellerslie
2nd of 7
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:41.55
Placings
1 Lady Maroal
3 Nest Egg
4 Samarkand
Ellerslie
1st of 11
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
1:17.80
Placings
2 Marchand
3 Lebanese Trader
4 Corista
Matamata
6th of 12
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
18.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Dragon Biscuit
2 Lebanese Trader
3 Mercurial
Matamata
7th of 10
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
106.90 -
Winning Time
1:08.78
Placings
1 Sword Of State
2 On The Bubbles
3 Dragon Biscuit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Fantastic Treasure (8) 45660 57.5kg
J: Keith Yeung T: D A Hayes
|
18 21 20 21
|
21.00 | 5.00 | 29.30 | 7.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsConghua Turf
4th of 9
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
1 Harmony Galaxy
2 Prime Minister
3 Mighty Stride
Sha Tin
10th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.42
Placings
1 Young Champion
2 Blue Marlin
3 Lucky Encounter
4 Supreme Lucky
Sha Tin
6th of 6
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.21
Placings
1 Super Sunny Sing
2 Sweet Encounter
3 Atullibigeal
4 Spirited Express
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
3
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.40
Placings
1 Nimble Nimbus
2 Five G Patch
3 Straight Arron
4 La City Blanche
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.97
Placings
1 Voyage Bubble
2 Beauty Eternal
3 Beauty Joy
4 California Spangle
Sha Tin
4th of 8
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
2.9
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
1 Taj Dragon
2 Healthy Happy
3 Beauty Joy
Sha Tin
6th of 13
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.26
Placings
1 Taj Dragon
2 Dancing Code
3 Helios Express
4 Flaming Rabbit
Sha Tin
5th of 7
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
59.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.42
Placings
1 Lucky Sweynesse
2 Victor The Winner
3 Wellington
4 Sight Success
Conghua Turf
3rd of 4
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.51
Placings
1 Healthy Happy
2 Elliptical
4 Majestic Speed
Conghua Turf
4th of 6
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Lightning Bolt
2 Wings Of War
3 Super Wealthy
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Wellington
3 Gameplayer Elite
4 Jumbo Legend
Sha Tin
4th of 6
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:33.34
Placings
1 Beauty Eternal
2 Circuit Stellar
3 Beauty Joy
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Red Lion
2 Beauty Eternal
3 Circuit Stellar
4 The Irishman
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.44
Placings
1 Beauty Eternal
2 Circuit Stellar
3 Tuchel
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.87
Placings
1 Red Lion
3 Flaming Rabbit
4 Sunny Star
Sha Tin
5th of 7
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Red Lion
2 Reward Smile
3 Happy Sharing
4 Tianchi Monster
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.77
Placings
1 Circuit Stellar
3 Amazing Victory
4 The Golden Scenery
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.40
Placings
1 Beauty Eternal
2 California Ten
3 Spirited Express
4 All For St Paul's
Happy Valley
7th of 11
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.06
Placings
1 The Irishman
2 Savaquin
3 Everyone's Delight
4 Berlin Tango
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.63
Placings
1 Mr Ascendency
2 The Golden Scenery
3 Beluga
4 Circuit Stellar
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 California Spangle
2 Golden Sixty
3 Beauty Tycoon
4 Keefy
Sha Tin
6th of 6
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:21.43
Placings
1 Lucky Sweynesse
2 Healthy Happy
3 The Golden Scenery
4 Beauty Joy
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.75
Placings
1 Packing Treadmill
3 Keefy
4 All For St Paul's
Sha Tin
2nd of 8
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
1 Star Ascension
3 Tattenham
4 Charmander
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.42
Placings
1 Keefy
2 Beluga
3 All For St Paul's
4 Butterfield
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:21.14
Placings
1 Beluga
2 Blaze Warrior
3 Circuit Stellar
4 The Golden Scenery
Sha Tin
2nd of 5
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 California Spangle
3 Blaze Warrior
4 Silver Express
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.78
Placings
1 Wellington
2 Lucky Sweynesse
3 Sky Field
4 Master Eight
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.77
Placings
2 Ima Single Man
3 Fantastic Way
4 Navas Two
Happy Valley
3rd of 0
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Kilindini
2 Party Warrior
4 Cordyceps Six
Sha Tin
6th of 11
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:34.98
Placings
1 Turin Redsun
2 Money Catcher
3 Bourbonaire
Sha Tin
5th of 11
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
3
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.46
Placings
1 The Golden Scenery
2 Beauty Fit
3 Beauty Live
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.77
Placings
2 Smokey Bear
3 Stormtrouper
4 Sky Forever
Sha Tin
6th of 13
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.77
Placings
1 Winning Dreamer
2 Rewarding Together
3 Trillion Win
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
2 Silver Express
3 Excellent Proposal
4 Lucky Fun
Sha Tin
1st of 4
Date
10/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.45
Placings
2 Brilliant Pioneer
3 Lucky Ruby
4 Asian One
Sha Tin
3rd of 11
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Packing Victory
2 Beauty Joy
4 Hinchinlove
Happy Valley
4th of 9
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 California Sky
2 Gold Marquis
3 Faulds
Sha Tin
9th of 11
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.22
Placings
1 Lucky Express
2 Fast Most Furious
3 Highland Fortune
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Beauty Legacy
3 Exceptional Nice
4 Duke Wai
Sha Tin
3rd of 13
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.89
Placings
1 Trillion Win
2 Lucky More
4 Fantastic Way
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Wellington
3 Ennea Fortune
4 Science Patch
Happy Valley
4th of 8
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.05
Placings
1 Victory Scholars
2 Bingo Bingo
3 Pretty Queen Prawn
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:20.28
Placings
2 E Star
3 Hinchinlove
4 Not Usual Talent
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.81
Placings
2 Compassion Spirit
3 Uncle Steve
4 Kasi Farasi
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:21.39
Placings
2 Perfect Pair
3 Winning Method
4 True Legend
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
2 Galactic
3 Divine Era
4 Little Bird
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
09/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
1 McLucky
3 Special M
4 The Hulk
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
2 Smart Wongchoy
3 Family Folks
4 Everyone's Delight
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
02/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Copartner Ambition
3 Darci Joy
4 Summit Cheers
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
21/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Dragon Fortune
2 The Abraxas
4 Sparky Star
Conghua Turf
3rd of 7
Date
11/Jan/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.74
Placings
1 Courier Wonder
2 Packing Award
4 Bella Baby
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Drombeg Banner (3) 57373 57kg
J: Karis Teetan T: P C Ng
|
9.5 12 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.45 | 8.35 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
3rd of 7
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.56
Placings
1 Lucky Encounter
2 Gorgeous Win
4 Supreme Lucky
Sha Tin
7th of 11
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:07.87
Placings
1 Flying Ace
2 Howdeepisyourlove
3 Invincible Sage
4 Packing Treadmill
Conghua Turf
4th of 6
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Tourbillon Prince
2 A Americ Te Specso
3 Holy Power
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.07
Placings
1 Atullibigeal
2 Superb Boy
4 Gummy Gummy
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.27
Placings
1 Mugen
2 Superb Boy
3 Atullibigeal
4 Dancing Code
Conghua Turf
2nd of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Magniac
3 Sauvestre
4 Bravehearts
4 Ensued
Happy Valley
5th of 8
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:41.23
Placings
1 Happy Together
2 Galaxy Witness
3 Chill Chibi
4 Spirited Express
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:21.66
Placings
2 Find My Love
3 Dancing Code
4 Beauty Live
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
2 Green N White
3 Beauty Fit
4 Blue Marlin
Conghua Awt
1st of 5
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
2 Superb Boy
3 Splendid Living
4 Whizz Kid
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.02
Placings
1 Seasons Wit
3 Nervous Witness
4 Wings Of War
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
2 Ching
3 Amazing Ace
4 Mugen
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
50
Margin
7.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.22
Placings
1 Tuchel
2 Flaming Rabbit
3 Amazing Victory
4 Spirited Express
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
49
Margin
2.5
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.44
Placings
1 Beauty Eternal
2 Circuit Stellar
3 Tuchel
4 Fantastic Treasure
Sha Tin
2nd of 8
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Voyage Bubble
3 Beauty Eternal
4 Keefy
Sha Tin
1st of 13
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.22
Placings
2 Solid Impact
3 Universal Horizon
4 Happy Daily
Sha Tin
2nd of 7
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Sight Success
3 Vukan
4 Tiger Legend
Sha Tin
9th of 9
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
12.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:03.41
Placings
1 Running Glory
2 Butterfield
3 Five G Patch
4 Enjoying
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:34.81
Placings
1 Happy Together
2 Powerful Wings
3 Casa Cosmo
4 Circuit Mighty
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Lucky Sweynesse
3 Sweet Encounter
4 Panfield
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
50
Margin
0.5
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.43
Placings
2 Sweet Encounter
3 Satirical Glory
4 Viva Chaleur
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
66.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.96
Placings
1 Flagship Warrior
2 Brilliant Way
3 Majestic Knight
4 Gluck Racer
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
1 Star Ascension
2 Fantastic Treasure
3 Tattenham
4 Charmander
Sha Tin
8th of 9
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Red Lion
2 Hurry Hurry Rich
3 Billionaire Secret
4 Sea Monarch
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.73
Placings
1 Bon's A Pearla
3 Trillion Win
4 Denfield
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.29
Placings
1 Modest Gentleman
2 Highly Proactive
3 Life Is Good
4 Keen Unity
Ire - Naas
1st of 15
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.33 -
Winning Time
1:13.99
Placings
2 Thunder Eclipse
3 Poppy Petal
4 Ano Syra
Ire - Cork
1st of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1006m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
2 Red Lacewing
3 Magniffico
4 It'Ll Do My Day
Ire - Curragh
11th of 12
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1207m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
11
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Sacred Bridge
2 Geocentric
3 Ladies Church
Ire - Cork
1st of 7
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
2 Orinoco River
3 Memory Motel
4 Pepper Streak
Ire - Naas
5th of 8
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1207m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 Recurrent Dream
2 Gwan So
3 Hms Endeavour
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Lucky Encounter (9) 53531 56kg
J: Andrea Atzeni T: D A Hayes
|
11 8 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.45 | 6.80 | 2.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
1st of 7
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.56
Placings
2 Gorgeous Win
3 Drombeg Banner
4 Supreme Lucky
Sha Tin
3rd of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:21.42
Placings
1 Young Champion
2 Blue Marlin
4 Supreme Lucky
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
2 Yee Cheong Spirit
3 Patch Of Theta
4 Golden Samurai
Sha Tin
5th of 13
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.97
Placings
1 Howdeepisyourlove
2 Galaxy Patch
3 Bundle Of Charm
4 Packing Treadmill
Sha Tin
6th of 9
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Parents' Love
2 Full Credit
3 James Tak
4 Sky Song
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:08.68
Placings
1 Galaxy Patch
2 Gummy Gummy
4 Bundle Of Charm
Sha Tin
4th of 11
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Mega Bonus
2 Massive Talent
3 Eagle Run
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.49
Placings
1 Helios Express
2 Packing Treadmill
3 Flying Ace
4 Lucky With You
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Sinba
3 Ace One
4 Hoss
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:08.80
Placings
2 Beauty Crescent
3 Greenwich
4 Good Buddy
Conghua Awt
1st of 4
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
2 Money Catcher
3 California Voce
4 La City Blanche
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:08.51
Placings
2 Super Fortune
3 Joyful Hunter
4 Why Worry
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
2 Why Worry
3 Turin Mascot
4 Keefy
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Solid Shalaa
2 Rewarding Together
4 Handsome Twelve
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Pulsar Strider
2 Excellent Fighter
3 Invincible Sage
4 Ready To Win
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.18
Placings
2 Reward Smile
3 Northern Beaches
4 Silver Sonic
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
2 Green N White
3 Beauty Destiny
4 Easy Snip
Sha Tin
2nd of 13
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 Red Elegance
3 Multisuper
4 Turbo Power
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
2 Joyful Hunter
3 Sunlight Power
4 Massive Talent
Conghua Turf
1st of 7
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.30
Placings
2 Solid Shalaa
3 Desert Star
4 Natural Gold
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.43
Placings
2 Hells Bells
3 Call Me Lu
4 Delago Patrol
Moe
1st of 6
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
2 Little Mermaid
3 Lottacheex
4 Lunar Frost
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Wonder Kit (4) 23532 54.5kg
J: Lyle Hewitson T: K W Lui
|
14 18 17 19
|
19.00 | 4.80 | 19.80 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
2nd of 8
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.36
Placings
1 Bundle Of Charm
3 Gummy Gummy
4 Magniac
Happy Valley
3rd of 11
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Beauty Charge
2 Tomodachi Kokoroe
4 Gummy Gummy
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Bon's A Pearla
2 Copartner Ambition
3 Winning Icey
4 Harmony N Blessed
Sha Tin
3rd of 11
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.03
Placings
1 Bundle Of Charm
2 Gummy Gummy
4 Magniac
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Majestic Knight
3 Howdeepisyourlove
4 Son Pak Fu
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
0:57.08
Placings
1 Invincible Sage
2 Carroll Street
4 Whizz Kid
Happy Valley
5th of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Son Pak Fu
2 Majestic Knight
3 Howdeepisyourlove
4 Bundle Of Charm
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
2 Tomodachi Kokoroe
3 Capital Delight
4 Gameplayer Elite
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Never Too Soon
3 Grateful Heart
4 Capital Delight
Happy Valley
4th of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 O'Liner
2 Lucky Eight
3 Atomic Force
Happy Valley
1st of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
2 Aoraki Summit
3 Happy Fat Cat
4 Perfetto
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Victor The Winner
2 Lucky Sweynesse
3 We Are Hero
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
2 Reward Smile
3 Red Elegance
4 Copartner Ambition
Happy Valley
4th of 11
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Superb Capitalist
2 Reward Smile
3 Phoenix Light
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Magic Phoenix
3 Smart Idea
4 Copartner Ambition
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Magniac
2 Bon's A Pearla
3 Quantum Patch
4 Tuchel
Sha Tin
4th of 11
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Reve Parisien
2 Ready To Win
3 E Legend
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Brave Dreams
2 Bundle Of Charm
3 Good Buddy
4 Happy Mission
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.38
Placings
1 Golden Express
3 Super Fortune
4 Dream Pursuer
Sha Tin
3rd of 13
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 Goko Win
2 Magniac
4 Supreme Lucky
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 All Riches
3 Magniac
4 Lean Hero
Sha Tin
4th of 13
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.79
Placings
1 Beauty Eternal
2 Youthful Deal
3 Magniac
Sha Tin
5th of 11
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Prince Of Porty
2 Easy Life
3 Forte
4 General Winner
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Why Worry
2 Decisive Twelve
3 Tempest Express
4 Ready To Win
Sha Tin
6th of 9
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Eason
2 Master Of Fortune
3 The Golden Scenery
4 Wide Blue Yonder
Conghua Turf
6th of 6
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Oriental Spirit
2 Righteous Arion
3 Big Me
4 Mach Ten
Conghua Turf
4th of 6
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Speedy Mouse
2 Rocket Spade
3 Beluga
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:13.98
Placings
2 Script Writer
3 Menindee
4 Fighting Mad
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.75 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:15.36
Placings
2 Agro Again
3 Sea Of Qi
4 Beyond The Sea
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
2 Carrefour
3 Merron Diva
4 Bitter Romance
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.93
Placings
2 La Fusee
3 Mychyna
4 Noble Indian
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Blue Marlin (13) 51312 54kg
J: Harry Bentley T: D Whyte
|
5 5.5 4.6 4.8
|
4.80 | 1.80 | 6.90 | 2.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.42
Placings
1 Young Champion
3 Lucky Encounter
4 Supreme Lucky
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.19
Placings
2 Magnificent Nine
3 Huge Wave
4 Superb Kid
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.11
Placings
1 Giddy Up
2 Superb Kid
4 Magnificent Nine
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:21.90
Placings
2 Superb Boy
3 Silver Up
4 The Heir
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Fun Together
2 Beauty Fit
3 Sweet Briar
4 Amazing Victory
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.34
Placings
1 Pins Prince
2 Midori Burly
3 Awesome Fluke
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Drombeg Banner
2 Green N White
3 Beauty Fit
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:21.58
Placings
2 Outgate
3 Let's Do It
4 Golden Artie
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
2 Divine Era
3 Kasi Farasi
4 Speedstar
Conghua Turf
1st of 7
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
2 Man Star
3 Podium
4 Snaffles
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
61
Margin
6.9
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:21.88
Placings
1 Yellowfin
2 Simple Hedge
3 Master Hero
4 Lost Child
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
61
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:21.99
Placings
1 Setanta
2 Publicist
4 Simple Hedge
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.71
Placings
2 Regent Glory
3 D Star
4 Lost Child
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Speed Fay Fay
2 Happy For All
4 Charming Steed
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
1 High Cloud
3 Telecom Cheetah
4 Superb Move
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
2 Karma
3 Fast Buck
4 Har Har At Heart
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Run Run Buddy
2 Smiling Collector
3 Speedstar
4 Billionaire Secret
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 E Brother
2 Fighting Star
3 Smart Leader
4 E Rainbow
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
2 Super Kingdom
3 Golden Mission
4 Sixth Generation
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Young Life Forever
2 Super Vince
4 The Equalizer
Conghua Turf
2nd of 4
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Ace Victory
3 Easy Two
4 Bayview Star
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
2 Stokedown
3 Yellowfin
4 Jaazeb
Morphettville
2nd of 9
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.67
Placings
1 Yellowfin
3 Inala Michelle
4 Residue
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Outgate (2) 96212 54kg
J: Y L Chung(a2.5) T: A S Cruz
|
4 4.6 4 3.9
|
3.90 | 1.60 | 3.80 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
2nd of 8
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
50.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.31
Placings
1 Moments In Time
3 Mr Ascendency
4 Telecom Fighters
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:21.83
Placings
2 Sweet Briar
3 Flagship Warrior
4 Tamra Blitz
Happy Valley
2nd of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:41.01
Placings
1 June Planet
3 M Unicorn
4 Eighteen Palms
Happy Valley
1st of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:47.92
Placings
2 Young Brilliant
3 Massive Sovereign
4 Horse Of Good Luck
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.09
Placings
1 So We Joy
2 Adefill
3 Yellowfin
4 Perfect Team
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
2 Devas Twelve
3 Eason
4 United Endeavors
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 Toronado Phantom
2 Call Me Dandy
3 Viva Chaleur
4 Good Buddy
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:39.81
Placings
1 Quantum Patch
2 E Legend
3 Storm Legend
4 Foolish Heart
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.28
Placings
1 Chill Chibi
2 Escape Route
3 Tourbillon Prince
4 All Beauty
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:41.24
Placings
2 Thesis
3 Romantic Laos
4 Capital Legend
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:21.58
Placings
1 Blue Marlin
3 Let's Do It
4 Golden Artie
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 All Is Good
2 Big Red
3 Snaffles
3 Circuit Mighty
Sha Tin
9th of 9
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Self Improvement
2 Packing Bole
3 Red Majesty
4 I Can
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Enterprise Attack
2 Global Harmony
3 Why Worry
4 Czarson
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
6
Flucs
67.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.66
Placings
1 Helios Express
2 Tomodachi Kokoroe
3 Moduleconstruction
4 Why Worry
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
2 Fastpass
3 Packing Knockhill
4 Beauty Inspire
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Golden Express
2 Adefill
3 Fiery Diamond
4 Beauty Glory
Sha Tin
1st of 6
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
2 Super Magic
3 Travel Golf
4 Midas Touch
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Jolly Ruler
2 Winning Icey
3 Science Patch
4 Bundle Of Charm
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
2 Youthful Deal
3 Magniac
4 Cosmo Navigator
Happy Valley
1st of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
2 Naboo Legend
3 Romantic Laos
4 Here Comes Ted
Conghua Turf
1st of 6
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
2 Super Vince
3 Majestic Knight
4 Total Power
Conghua Turf
3rd of 3
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.63
Placings
1 Kurpany
2 Happy Mission
G B - Chester
1st of 12
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1508m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:31.84
Placings
2 Thunder Legend
3 Bullet Force
4 Roman Dragon
G B - Haydock
3rd of 10
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.55
Placings
1 The Best Peach
2 Mighty Ulysses
4 Oh Herberts Reign
G B - Chester
1st of 8
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1508m
Class
RS100
SOT
Soft
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.25 -
Winning Time
1:35.30
Placings
2 Koy Koy
3 My Little Tip
4 Spacer
G B - Newmarket
2nd of 15
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1609m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.77
Placings
1 Tranquil Night
3 Giewont
4 Ellade
G B - Newmarket
2nd of 8
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.04
Placings
1 Point Lynas
3 Bullet Force
4 Fabiosa
G B - Haydock
1st of 11
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1408m
Class
RST80
SOT
Fast
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.48
Placings
2 Mystery Fox
3 Exminster
4 Bungley
G B - York
7th of 16
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good
Barrier
10
Weight
50.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
1 O Murphy
2 Alflaila
2 Maglev
G B - Great Yarmouth
3rd of 9
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Fast
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 Power Of Beauty
2 Flaming Lord
4 Zain Nibras
G B - Wolverhampton
1st of 9
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:30.41
Placings
2 Say Grace
3 Whitcliffe
4 War Brave
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Superb Boy (7) 92226 54kg
J: Alexis Badel T: K W Lui
|
9.5 12 9.5 11
|
11.00 | 3.10 | 11.60 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
6th of 7
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:35.15
Placings
1 Flaming Rabbit
2 The Golden Scenery
3 Mugen
4 All For St Paul's
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.07
Placings
1 Atullibigeal
3 Drombeg Banner
4 Gummy Gummy
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
2
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.27
Placings
1 Mugen
3 Atullibigeal
4 Dancing Code
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:21.90
Placings
1 Blue Marlin
3 Silver Up
4 The Heir
Sha Tin
6th of 11
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Lucky Symphony
2 The Great Master
3 Invincible Lucky
4 Champion Method
Sha Tin
9th of 11
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.66
Placings
1 Drombeg Banner
2 Find My Love
3 Dancing Code
4 Beauty Live
Sha Tin
4th of 11
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.17
Placings
1 Happy Together
2 Beautyverse
3 The Best Peach
Conghua Awt
2nd of 5
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Drombeg Banner
3 Splendid Living
4 Whizz Kid
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:21.79
Placings
2 Massive Action
3 Hyper Dragon Ball
4 Captain Win
Conghua Turf
6th of 7
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Healthy Happy
2 Champion Dragon
3 Splendid Living
4 Ima Single Man
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.88
Placings
2 Winner Method
3 Flamingo Trillion
4 Happy Daily
Conghua Turf
3rd of 5
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
1 Kurpany
2 Majestic Knight
4 Healthy Healthy
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.21
Placings
1 Bundle Of Charm
2 Dancing Code
4 Supreme Lucky
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Reward Smile
2 Prince Of Porty
3 Supreme Lucky
4 Eighty Light Years
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
44.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Excellent Fighter
2 Mark The Moment
3 Victory Moments
4 Roman Turbo
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.45
Placings
1 Pleasant Endeavor
2 Dancing Code
3 Run Run Cool
4 Ennea Fortune
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
0:57.15
Placings
1 Metro Warrior
2 Pleasant Endeavor
4 We Are Hero
Sha Tin
6th of 9
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Supreme Lucky
2 Winning Dreamer
3 Humble Star
4 Beauty Inspire
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
1 Quadruple Double
2 Majestic Knight
3 Run Run Cool
4 Lucky Eight
Sha Tin
3rd of 11
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Excellent Fighter
2 Harmony N Home
4 Casa Cosmo
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
0:56.09
Placings
2 Flying Dragon
3 Metro Warrior
4 Circuit Ten
Sha Tin
2nd of 0
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Daring Pursuit
3 Multimore
4 Island Golden
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Durham Star
2 Charity Grace
3 Quadruple Double
Happy Valley
1st of 8
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
2 Amazing Innovator
3 Midori Beauty
4 Here Comes Ted
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.73
Placings
1 Magic Phoenix
2 Amazing Innovator
3 Gem Of South China
Randwick
1st of 15
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
2 Mr Hussill
3 Molly Nails
4 Foxie La Belle
Nowra
2nd of 11
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:04.04
Placings
1 Salute To The Sun
3 Kittyhawk Flyer
4 Titan Star
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.98
Placings
1 Vox Pop
3 Divine Breath
4 Ilvermorny
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Overpass
2 Conexy
3 Sweet Ruby
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.21
Placings
1 Overpass
2 Finance Harlem
3 Capital Reign
Hawkesbury
1st of 5
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.24
Placings
2 Well In Sight
3 Poppy's Girl
4 Barmera
Wagga
1st of 6
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.85 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
2 Mooshaka
3 Charlemagne
4 Coupla Days
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 10
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.96
Placings
1 Athelric
2 Otelo
3 Lease
Hawkesbury
1st of 5
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.65
Placings
2 Marishiten
3 The Impact
4 Our Valentina
Canberra
4th of 7
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.06
Placings
1 In De Sun Iwilcome
2 Smuggler's Bay
3 Galactic Warrior
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Keefy (5) 86877 53.5kg
J: B Thompson T: F C Lor
|
21 34 41 51
|
51.00 | 11.00 | 66.70 | 13.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
7th of 8
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.31
Placings
1 Moments In Time
2 Outgate
3 Mr Ascendency
4 Telecom Fighters
Sha Tin
7th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
45.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.42
Placings
1 Young Champion
2 Blue Marlin
3 Lucky Encounter
4 Supreme Lucky
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
49.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.07
Placings
1 Atullibigeal
2 Superb Boy
3 Drombeg Banner
4 Gummy Gummy
Sha Tin
6th of 9
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.68
Placings
1 Galaxy Patch
2 Gummy Gummy
3 Lucky Encounter
4 Bundle Of Charm
Happy Valley
8th of 8
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.23
Placings
1 Happy Together
2 Galaxy Witness
3 Chill Chibi
4 Spirited Express
Conghua Awt
3rd of 5
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Celestial Colours
2 Mugen
4 Galaxy Witness
Happy Valley
6th of 10
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
58.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.17
Placings
1 Telecom Fighters
2 Meaningful Star
3 Galaxy Witness
4 Helene Feeling
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
16.5
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.46
Placings
1 Atullibigeal
2 Alacrity
3 Sauvestre
4 Supreme Lucky
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.37
Placings
1 Stand Up
2 Eight Trigrams
3 Happy Day
Sha Tin
4th of 7
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Lucky Encounter
2 Why Worry
3 Turin Mascot
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
74.3
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Red Lion
2 Beauty Eternal
3 Circuit Stellar
4 The Irishman
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.44
Placings
1 Beauty Eternal
2 Circuit Stellar
3 Tuchel
4 Fantastic Treasure
Sha Tin
4th of 8
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Voyage Bubble
2 Drombeg Banner
3 Beauty Eternal
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
2:02.78
Placings
1 Voyage Bubble
2 Tuchel
3 Beauty Eternal
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.26
Placings
1 Super Sunny Sing
2 Sword Point
3 Galaxy Witness
4 Tuchel
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
1 Voyage Bubble
2 Sword Point
3 Daring Pursuit
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:34.58
Placings
1 Voyage Bubble
2 Tuchel
3 Packing Treadmill
4 Cordyceps Six
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 California Spangle
2 Golden Sixty
3 Beauty Tycoon
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.75
Placings
1 Packing Treadmill
2 Fantastic Treasure
4 All For St Paul's
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.42
Placings
2 Beluga
3 All For St Paul's
4 Butterfield
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.26
Placings
1 Beautyverse
3 Sight Spirit
4 Captain Win
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:21.17
Placings
1 Packing Victory
2 Sauvestre
3 The Golden Scenery
Sha Tin
1st of 0
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
2 Tianchi Monster
3 Sunny Boy
4 Turin Redsun
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:21.24
Placings
1 Circuit Stellar
3 Navas Two
4 Precise Express
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
2 Escape Route
3 Decrypt
4 Captain Win
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Escape Route
3 Secret Vision
4 Sauvestre
Sha Tin
4th of 11
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Packing Treadmill
2 Escape Route
3 Buzzinga
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
2 Yellowfin
3 All In Mind
4 Utopia Life
Sha Tin
3rd of 6
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
12.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
1 Majestic Star
2 Infinite Power
4 Red Desert
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
2 Prince Alex
3 Good News
4 Fortune Carrier
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.02
Placings
1 Hilal
3 Lease
4 Coastwatch
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 6
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.55 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:49.46
Placings
1 Way Beyond
3 Just A Patsy
4 Printmaker
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1625m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.53
Placings
1 Bulloo
3 Red Wave
4 Whitewater
Ipswich
1st of 5
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1666m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:44.09
Placings
2 Mishani Tulip
3 Sea Ripple
4 Ilikeit Iloveit
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.19
Placings
1 Deep Sceiva
2 Next Dimension
3 First Crown
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Startantes
2 Mishani Delight
4 Brentwood
Sunshine Coast
1st of 3
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.05
Placings
2 Street Fighter
3 Daulat Machtigkuda
Deagon
2nd of 8
Date
12/Jul/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.90
Placings
1 Simasue
3 Get Even
4 Bold Storm
Randwick
13th of 15
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
1 Profiteer
2 Baranof
3 Pegasi
Ipswich
1st of 3
Date
17/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.75 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
2 Ain't She Lovely
3 Shajaea
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Supreme Lucky (12) 0x944 52.5kg
J: Matthew Poon T: C S Shum
|
18 21 14 15
|
15.00 | 3.90 | 12.30 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
4th of 7
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:08.56
Placings
1 Lucky Encounter
2 Gorgeous Win
3 Drombeg Banner
Sha Tin
4th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
1.5
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.42
Placings
1 Young Champion
2 Blue Marlin
3 Lucky Encounter
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
5.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.66
Placings
1 Nervous Witness
2 Invincible Sage
3 Carroll Street
4 Whizz Kid
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Helene Feeling
2 California Spangle
3 Chancheng Glory
4 Gallant Waking
Sha Tin
10th of 11
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.66
Placings
1 Drombeg Banner
2 Find My Love
3 Dancing Code
4 Beauty Live
Sha Tin
7th of 7
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Happy Fat Cat
2 Diamond Flare
3 Gallant Valour
4 Packing Bole
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:21.46
Placings
1 Atullibigeal
2 Alacrity
3 Sauvestre
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.17
Placings
2 Golden Darci
3 Nimble Nimbus
4 Oriental Smoke
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.58
Placings
2 Compassion Spirit
3 Beauty Crescent
4 Call Me Dandy
Sha Tin
3rd of 11
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Carroll Street
2 Happy Mission
4 Beauty Glory
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Winner Method
2 Romantic Warrior
3 Find My Love
4 Nordic Dragon
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.21
Placings
1 Bundle Of Charm
2 Dancing Code
3 Superb Boy
Sha Tin
4th of 7
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Lost Child
2 Power Koepp
3 Yellowfin
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Reward Smile
2 Prince Of Porty
4 Eighty Light Years
Sha Tin
7th of 8
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Voyage Bubble
2 Drombeg Banner
3 Beauty Eternal
4 Keefy
Sha Tin
3rd of 6
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Superb Capitalist
2 Travel Golf
4 Up And Up
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.05
Placings
2 Euro Rocks
3 Beauty Glory
4 Brave Dreams
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Wings Of War
2 We Are Hero
3 Trillion Win
4 Chrysos
Sha Tin
4th of 13
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 Goko Win
2 Magniac
3 Wonder Kit
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
2 Brave Dreams
3 Moduleconstruction
4 Excellent Fighter
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Master Eight
2 Wellington
3 Tiger Legend
4 Duke Wai
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
2 Baby Crystal
3 Victory Scholars
4 Thunderboltaurus
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
2 Winning Dreamer
3 Humble Star
4 Beauty Inspire
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
0:57.22
Placings
1 Handsome Rebel
2 Faribault
3 Fabulous Eight
4 Juneau Flash
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.67
Placings
1 Mighty Stride
2 Super Sunny Sing
3 Victory Scholars
4 Ice Legend
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
2 Crystal Powerful
3 One Heart One
4 Atomic Beauty
Happy Valley
2nd of 10
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
1 Nordic Dragon
3 Ring Bells
4 Nicholson Returns
Conghua Turf
1st of 0
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.07
Placings
2 Moon Peaks
3 Cogito Ergo Sum
4 Happy Jai Jai
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.38
Placings
2 Definitely Maybe
3 Spellz
4 Pioneer Lass
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.33
Placings
2 Rick's Mania
3 Norman
4 Blueskin
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.39
Placings
2 Unspoken Star
3 Chenin
4 Pelham
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.52
Placings
1 Giant Chameleon
3 Power Overreach
4 Spot On Ready
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Mighty Stride (11) 69x4x 52kg
J: Luke Morris T: P F Yiu
|
14 17 16 18
|
18.00 | 4.60 | 12.20 | 4.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsConghua Turf
3rd of 9
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
1 Harmony Galaxy
2 Prime Minister
4 Fantastic Treasure
Conghua Turf
5th of 8
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Mugen
2 Stunning Peach
3 Young Achiever
4 Xponential
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 I Can
2 Circuit Elite
4 Colourful Baron
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Leslie
2 Beauty Crescent
3 The Heir
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Sight Success
2 Beauty Champ
4 Tourbillon Prince
Conghua Turf
6th of 6
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
13.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Suruga Bay
2 Seasons Wit
3 Majestic Victory
4 Elliptical
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
5
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:21.40
Placings
1 Find My Love
2 Taj Dragon
3 Happy Daily
4 Super Ten
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 Seizing The Moment
2 Amazing Victory
3 Beauty Fit
4 Majestic Colour
Conghua Turf
1st of 6
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
2 Flagship Warrior
3 Nearly Fine
4 Beauty Crescent
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
2 Hyper Dragon Ball
3 Unpresuming
4 Majestic Colour
Conghua Awt
2nd of 4
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Ka Ying Master
3 Eason
4 Ice Legend
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.11
Placings
1 Why Worry
3 Mark The Moment
4 Not Usual Star
Conghua Turf
4th of 6
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Urban Triumph
2 Fortune Turbo
3 Har Har At Heart
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Sakewin
3 Why Worry
4 Phoenix Light
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
2 Regency Bo Bo
2 Marvel Dragon
4 Nicetobemet
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.67
Placings
2 Super Sunny Sing
3 Victory Scholars
4 Ice Legend
Conghua Turf
1st of 6
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
2 Lean Hero
3 D Star
4 Shanghai Dragon
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
2 Super Highway
3 Nice Birdie
4 Shining Red
Conghua Turf
2nd of 7
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.88
Placings
1 One Heart One
3 Bulb Prince
4 Circuit Ten
Happy Valley
2nd of 0
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.30
Placings
1 Naboo Legend
3 Super Sunny Sing
4 Cobhfield
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Smokey Bear
2 Happy Sharing
3 Rising From Ashes
Conghua Turf
3rd of 4
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.39
Placings
1 Mach Ten
2 Vantastic Choice
4 Raging Blaze
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
2 Persevere
3 Nor Izzati
4 Aramis
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.18
Placings
1 Famous Pedrille
3 Finn's Fortune
4 Aramis
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.65
Placings
1 Son Of Sangio
2 Conglomerate
3 Kokoro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |