Sha Tin - HkTrack Conditions: SoftWeather: Overcast
Hk Race 10 - Fwd Insurance Cmb Wing Lung Bank Hcp (c3)
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 8:02 PM
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
13. Phoenix Light (6)
55kg J: Andrea Atzeni T: C H Yip
|
29.95 | 29.95 | 29.95 | |
6.85 | 6.85 | 6.85 | |||
2nd |
2. James Tak (8)
61kg J: Jerry Chau(a1.0) T: T P Yung
|
2.90 | 2.90 | 2.90 | |
3rd |
8. Full Credit (7)
56kg J: Lyle Hewitson T: Mark Newnham
|
1.75 | 1.75 | 1.75 |
(13/2)
96.65
(13,2)
322.40
(13,2,8)
1126.90
(13,2,8,7)
11595.50
19148.20
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE | Place TOTE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Hasten Delight (5) 11x71 61kg
J: Hugh Bowman T: K W Lui
|
6 7.5 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.25 | 7.25 | 2.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
1st of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:08.99
Placings
2 California Deeply
3 Lady's Choice
4 Northern Beaches
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Solid Impact
2 Eighty Light Years
3 Northern Beaches
4 Fashion Legend
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.81
Placings
2 Enjoy Golf
3 Champion Instinct
4 Darci Joy
Conghua Turf
1st of 7
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
2 Holy Power
3 Prosperous Smile
4 Deep Pursuit
Eagle Farm
1st of 14
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.67
Placings
2 Kanazawa
3 Outback Action
4 Big Short
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
2 Mount Fuji
3 Landsborough Lad
4 Motion Legend
Murwillumbah
1st of 11
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
1.80 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
2 Burdekin
3 Miss Wallflower
4 Zeeluck
Beaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.49
Placings
1 Prime Asset
2 Preach
4 Za Hidden Dragon
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 5
Date
23/May/23
Distance
685m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.41
Placings
1 Ditmas
2 Still Ready
4 She's Contrary
Wyong
3rd of 10
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Galactic Angel
2 Skye Banner
4 Mad Darcey
Goulburn
1st of 9
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
2 Lord's Command
3 Smart Vengeance
4 Romeo's Choice
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
2 Yee Cheong Spirit
3 Tarcwell
4 Milk And Honey
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.47
Placings
1 Kangaroo Court
2 Scream
4 Young Rebel
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
1 Va Via
2 Tourbillon Flow
4 St Best
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.27
Placings
1 Felix Majestic
2 Deep Fury
3 Russian Assassin
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. James Tak (8) 13121 61kg
J: Jerry Chau(a1.0) T: T P Yung
|
6.5 8.5 9 8
|
8.00 | 2.45 | 9.00 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
1st of 14
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
2 Ima Single Man
3 Kaholo Angel
4 Golden Long
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Baby Crystal
3 Stellar Express
4 Gracious Express
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
2 You'Remyeverything
3 Sky Trust
4 Silver Destiny
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Parents' Love
2 Full Credit
4 Sky Song
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
0:57.05
Placings
1 Super Commander
2 Lifeline Express
4 Chilli Baba
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
2 Speedy Fortune
3 Patch Of Theta
4 Loyal Bo Bo
Sha Tin
3rd of 11
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
16.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Sports Legend
2 Ka Ying Victory
4 Keen Unity
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
84.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Kaholo Angel
2 Super Legends
3 Rubylot
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Volcanic Spark
2 Blissful Star
3 Soaring Tower
4 Smart Leader
Sha Tin
7th of 11
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Prosperous Smile
2 Perfecto Moments
3 Mission Voice
4 Super Glory
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.51
Placings
1 Loyal Bo Bo
1 Joy For You
3 Documentary
4 Run Run Timing
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Stellar Express (11) 1x232 60.5kg
J: James Mc Donald T: J J Size
|
6.5 8.5 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.45 | 7.90 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
0:55.53
Placings
1 Baby Crystal
3 Cheval Valiant
4 Northern Beaches
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Aeroinvincible
2 Happy Fat Cat
3 Call Me Supreme
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Baby Crystal
2 James Tak
4 Gracious Express
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
2 Howdeepisyourlove
3 Viva Chaleur
4 All Is Ready
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Solar Up
2 Lucky Sweynesse
4 Tourbillon Diamond
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
0:56.82
Placings
1 Baby Crystal
3 Rubylot
4 Pleasant Endeavor
Sha Tin
2nd of 7
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Voyage Samurai
3 Helios Express
4 Our Lucky Glory
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Mayhem
2 Cool Blue
3 Precision Goal
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.37
Placings
1 Super Wealthy
3 Sparkling Dolphin
4 Duke Wai
Sha Tin
3rd of 6
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.85
Placings
1 Stellar Swift
2 Young Champion
4 Running Boy
Fr - Deauville
1st of 7
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:13.17
Placings
2 Djenne
3 Wrong Colour
4 I Am Incredible
Fr - Chantilly
1st of 16
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
2 French Defense
3 Drole De Dame
4 Les Trois Vallees
France
2nd of 6
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
0:56.50
Placings
1 Purest Time
3 French Defense
4 Maayafushi
Fr - Longchamp
1st of 8
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
8
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
0:56.64
Placings
2 Cueros
3 Beast Mode
4 Pelusive
Fr - Saint Cloud
6th of 8
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.97
Placings
1 Le Freinay
2 Kizmaambo
3 Alijan Moon
Fr - Deauville
6th of 6
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:20.29
Placings
1 Ardito
2 French Defense
3 Schwendi
Fr - Deauville
3rd of 14
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.0
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:28.47
Placings
1 Everything Counts
2 Le Tabou
4 Sayed
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Gustosisimo (10) x111x 58.5kg
J: Vincent Ho T: J W Richards
|
15 20 19 18
|
18.00 | 4.60 | 26.55 | 8.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
3rd of 10
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
1 Packing Power
2 Flying Wrote
4 The Azure
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Sky Heart
3 Packing Hermod
4 Lost Child
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.71
Placings
2 Majestic Express
3 Written Casa
4 Sea Air Legend
Happy Valley
3rd of 10
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Little Brose
2 Great State
4 The Perfect Match
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
2 Contemporary
3 With Your Blessing
4 Plundering
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 7
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
2.15 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:02.54
Placings
2 Fleetwood
3 Waikiki
4 One Destiny
Hawkesbury
1st of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
1.40 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:03.16
Placings
2 Escutcheon
3 Jared
4 Newsbeat
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.90
Placings
2 Lady Devine
3 Casebolt
4 Cosmic Breath
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.24
Placings
1 The Little Pumper
2 Celestial Legend
4 Fleetwood
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.90 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Silent Raindrops
3 Parmenio
4 Slipstreaming
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.83
Placings
1 Namesake
2 Matusalem
3 Zimo
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Shinzo
2 Maharba
3 Bases Loaded
4 Introducing
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.79
Placings
2 Life Of Tree
3 Solutionist
4 Timberlake
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.56
Placings
2 Air Combat
3 Cap Ferrat
4 Diabelli
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Storm Rider (14) 2110x 58kg
J: Zac Purton T: D A Hayes
|
14 9.5 10 11
|
11.00 | 3.10 | 7.25 | 2.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsConghua Turf
1st of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
2 Solid Impact
3 Ka Ying Spirit
4 Reward Smile
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.11
Placings
1 Giddy Up
2 Superb Kid
3 Blue Marlin
4 Magnificent Nine
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.07
Placings
2 The Heir
3 Silver Up
4 Endeared
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
2 Telecom Dragon
3 Speedy Fortune
4 Chiu Chow Brother
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 Gorgeous Win
3 Lucky Planet
4 Spicy Gold
Happy Valley
2nd of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Golden Long
3 Super Goldi
4 Packing Prospect
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
2 Happy Tango
3 Lean Master
4 Courier Magic
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Volcanic Spark
2 Blissful Star
3 Soaring Tower
4 Smart Leader
Sha Tin
8th of 8
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
15.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.60
Placings
1 Gallant Valour
2 Smart Folks
3 Noir Rider
4 Seasons Wit
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.32
Placings
2 Gusty Fighter
3 Norwegian Wood
4 Bullish Warrior
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Gracious Express (2) 11x42 57kg
J: Harry Bentley T: P F Yiu
|
7.5 5.5 7 8
|
8.00 | 2.45 | 9.45 | 2.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.98
Placings
1 Eighty Light Years
3 Ka Ying Victory
4 Parterre
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Majestic Colour
2 Youthful Deal
4 Seasons Wit
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Baby Crystal
2 James Tak
3 Stellar Express
Conghua Turf
1st of 6
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
2 Flying Dragon
3 Solid Win
4 Robot Master
Conghua Turf
1st of 7
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
2 Kurpany
3 King Invincible
4 Kyrus Dragon
Conghua Turf
1st of 4
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.82
Placings
2 Tamra Blitz
3 Golden Title
4 Sunstrider
G B - Newmarket
1st of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1207m
Class
RS100
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
2 Dream For Gold
3 Divine Libra
4 Bondi Bay
G B - Wolverhampton
1st of 0
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
1207m
Class
RST75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.62
Placings
2 Mojeyrr
3 Imperial Dream
4 Tallulah Myla
G B - Windsor
1st of 5
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1207m
Class
RST75
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.75 -
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
2 Airshow
3 Mighty Gurkha
4 Catwalk Model
G B - Lingfield
2nd of 10
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1408m
Class
RST75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.18
Placings
1 Aljari
3 Gobi Sunset
4 Shades Of Summer
G B - Goodwood
5th of 8
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1408m
Class
RST90
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.47
Placings
1 Novus
2 Zabbie
3 Physique
G B - Lingfield
2nd of 9
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Sceptic
3 Musical Tribute
4 Sugar Hill
G B - Southwell
3rd of 7
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.35
Placings
1 Yorkshire
2 Ferrous
4 High Ovation
G B - Kempton Park
2nd of 12
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.49
Placings
1 Desert Cop
3 Hello Arthur
4 High Ovation
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Star Club (4) 17x31 56.5kg
J: Blake Shinn T: D J Hall
|
7 7.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.15 | 6.05 | 2.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsConghua Awt
2nd of 5
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Floof
3 Across Da Universe
4 Aurora Lady
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
2 Lifeline Express
3 Phoenix Light
4 King Miles
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Windcheater
2 Must Go
4 Golden Bull
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 I Am The Boss
3 Racingrace
4 Hoss
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.34
Placings
1 Winning Data
2 Jumbo Fortune
3 Eighty Light Years
4 Fun N Glory
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
2 Double Win
3 Super Highway
4 Patch Of Time
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Gorgeous Win
2 All Is Ready
3 Pride Of Eight
4 Get The Monies
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.06
Placings
1 Mr Maestro
3 Fortune Turbo
4 Fearless Fire
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Packing Bole
2 Golden Samurai
3 California Vanes
4 Awesome Treasure
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Speedy Fortune
2 Dream Pursuer
4 Sunlight Power
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Hong Kong Hall
2 Multimore
3 Always Fluke
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Sparkling Dolphin
2 Healthy Healthy
3 Po On Way
4 Happy Horse
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
1 Dan Attack
2 Young Life Forever
4 Universal Pursuit
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.19
Placings
2 Northern Beaches
3 Sergeant Pepper
4 Packing Knockhill
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Full Credit (7) f621 56kg
J: Lyle Hewitson T: Mark Newnham
|
4.2 4.4 4 3.8
|
3.80 | 1.60 | 3.80 | 1.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
1st of 14
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
2 Rubylot
3 Lifeline Express
4 Handsome Bomb
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 Lifeline Express
3 Lucky Touch
4 Lucky Planet
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Sky Heart
2 You'Remyeverything
3 Must Go
4 Less Is More
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
2 Yee Cheong Raider
3 Beato
4 Run Ran Run
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Parents' Love
3 James Tak
4 Sky Song
Sha Tin
4th of 6
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.58
Placings
1 Metro Warrior
2 Ping Hai Galaxy
3 Glory Elite
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.52
Placings
2 Monte Cruise
3 Mostro
4 Flying Bat
Canterbury
6th of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.31
Placings
1 Narwhal
2 Snowman
3 Take Me To Church
4 First Landing
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Massive Action (9) 00200 56kg
J: Dylan Mo T: F C Lor
|
31 41 51 61
|
61.00 | 14.00 | 102.9 | 22.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
11th of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
50.5
Margin
8
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
1 M Unicorn
2 Turin Mascot
3 Adefill
4 Berlin Tango
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.83
Placings
1 Outgate
2 Sweet Briar
3 Flagship Warrior
4 Tamra Blitz
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
1 Adefill
3 Yellowfin
4 Frantanck
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
7.8
Flucs
65.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.95
Placings
1 Ka Ying Rising
2 Lady's Choice
3 Eighty Light Years
4 Joyful Hunter
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.46
Placings
1 Amazing Duck
2 Beauty Crescent
3 Beauty Fit
4 Joyful Hunter
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Leslie
2 Beauty Crescent
3 The Heir
4 Mighty Stride
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.34
Placings
1 Pins Prince
2 Midori Burly
3 Awesome Fluke
4 Blue Marlin
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.17
Placings
1 Tamra Blitz
2 Let's Do It
3 Chiu Chow Spirit
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:21.33
Placings
2 Tamra Blitz
3 Chiu Chow Spirit
4 Golden Samurai
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Sword Point
2 Self Improvement
3 Chiu Chow Spirit
4 Ensued
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:21.79
Placings
1 Superb Boy
3 Hyper Dragon Ball
4 Captain Win
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
2 Encountered
3 Telecom Fighters
4 Viva Hunter
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
51
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:21.83
Placings
1 Silver Sonic
2 Romantic Charm
3 Kilindini
Sha Tin
4th of 13
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:21.84
Placings
1 Find My Love
2 Setanta
3 Noble Win
Sha Tin
6th of 13
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 Brave Dreams
2 California Voce
3 Noble Win
4 E Legend
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.45
Placings
1 Powerful Wings
2 Happy Together
3 The Best Peach
4 Celtic Times
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.84
Placings
1 Ching
2 Pegasus Hero
3 Sinba
4 Happy Together
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:34.82
Placings
1 Ching
2 Hava Nageela
3 The Best Peach
4 Happy Day
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:34.81
Placings
1 Happy Together
2 Powerful Wings
3 Casa Cosmo
4 Circuit Mighty
Sha Tin
4th of 11
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 M M Nebula
2 Romantic Charm
3 Glorious Dragon
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.78
Placings
2 Happy Day
3 Stunning Impact
4 Happy Together
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.03
Placings
1 Good Buddy
3 Rocket Spade
4 Happy Day
Happy Valley
7th of 10
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:40.18
Placings
1 Red Majesty
2 Zone D
3 Seaweed Fortune
4 Round The Earth
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.46
Placings
1 Amazing Victory
2 Horsesain Bolt
3 Tempest Express
4 Circuit Stellar
Sha Tin
2nd of 0
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Sakewin
3 One Voice
4 Happy Matador
Sha Tin
8th of 13
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
11
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.55
Placings
1 Leading Fortune
2 Mr Ascendency
3 Tuchel
Sha Tin
9th of 13
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.10
Placings
1 Secret Vision
2 Powerful Wings
3 Oriental Smoke
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:21.72
Placings
1 Run Naan
2 Erimo
4 Ka Ying Excellent
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
2 Amazing Victory
3 Rattan Kingdom
4 Natural Gold
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Super Fortune
2 Dream Boss
3 Great Treasure
Happy Valley
4th of 7
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
0:56.47
Placings
1 Whizz Kid
2 Special M
3 Rising From Ashes
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:21.95
Placings
1 Golden Empire
2 Royal Bomb
3 Sauvestre
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
94.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.75
Placings
1 Galaxy Witness
2 Super Dynamite
3 En Pointe
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.04
Placings
1 Running Glory
2 Copartner Ambition
3 Charity Grace
Happy Valley
5th of 9
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Californiadeepshot
2 Naboo Baby
3 Band Of Brothers
Conghua Turf
1st of 7
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.28
Placings
2 Super Highway
3 Green Envy
4 Sicomoro
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
2 March Of Steel
3 Dassit
4 Savvy Delight
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Lucky Ruby
2 Fantastic Way
3 Stormtrouper
Sha Tin
6th of 6
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
1 Glorious Dragon
2 Killer Bee
3 Sea Of Life
Sha Tin
10th of 11
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
1 Mig Energy
2 Decrypt
3 Happily Friends
Matamata
1st of 9
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
2 I'M Capable
3 Sword Of War
4 Tavidora
Hastings
1st of 8
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
2 Song For Anna
3 Arklow
4 Golden Hue
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. California Deeply (13) 06442 56kg
J: Luke Ferraris T: A S Cruz
|
21 19 21 26
|
26.00 | 6.00 | 33.90 | 8.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.99
Placings
1 Hasten Delight
3 Lady's Choice
4 Northern Beaches
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Harmony N Blessed
2 Beauty Infinity
3 Captain Win
Happy Valley
4th of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Celestial Colours
2 Kaholo Angel
3 Golden Empire
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
1 Ka Ying Spirit
2 Heroic Master
3 Atomic Energy
4 Happy United
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.82
Placings
1 Baby Crystal
2 Stellar Express
3 Rubylot
4 Pleasant Endeavor
Happy Valley
5th of 10
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Happy United
2 Heroic Master
3 Atomic Energy
4 Nicconi County
Conghua Turf
3rd of 4
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Sight Success
2 Silver Sonic
4 Explosive Witness
Happy Valley
7th of 9
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.04
Placings
1 Explosive Witness
2 Fortune Warrior
3 Happy United
4 Harmony N Blessed
Happy Valley
7th of 8
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Humble Star
2 Grateful Heart
3 Heroic Master
4 Explosive Witness
Conghua Turf
3rd of 9
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.02
Placings
1 Wunderbar
2 Gimme Five
4 Packing Brilliant
Conghua Turf
5th of 7
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.81
Placings
1 Cheval Valiant
2 Flaming Rabbit
3 Harmony N Blessed
4 Fashion Legend
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.76
Placings
1 Sparkling Knight
2 Cotton Fingers
3 Metro Warrior
4 Shining Fortune
Happy Valley
6th of 11
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
3
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
1 Harmony N Blessed
2 Humble Star
3 Heroic Master
4 Atomic Force
Conghua Turf
1st of 7
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.03
Placings
2 Heroic Master
3 The Golden Scenery
4 Setanta
Sha Tin
8th of 11
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
0:55.51
Placings
1 Ka Ying Spirit
2 Run Run Cool
3 Pleasant Endeavor
4 Metro Warrior
Happy Valley
4th of 11
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
0:56.76
Placings
1 Harmony N Blessed
2 Seasons Wit
3 Lightning Storm
Sha Tin
2nd of 13
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 We Are Hero
3 Metro Warrior
4 Special M
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
0:56.56
Placings
1 Atomic Force
2 Seasons Wit
3 Gorgeous Vitality
4 Equaletta Blitz
Happy Valley
3rd of 10
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
0:56.47
Placings
1 Special M
2 Harmony Fire
4 Heroic Master
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
0:56.67
Placings
1 Pretty Queen Prawn
3 Harmony N Blessed
4 Special M
Sha Tin
1st of 6
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.33
Placings
2 Gorgeous Vitality
3 Miraculous Honour
4 Show Respect
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
2 Special M
3 Gorgeous Vitality
4 Metro Warrior
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.14
Placings
2 Pretty Queen Prawn
3 Heroic Master
4 Special M
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.42
Placings
1 Heroic Master
2 Super Axiom
3 Special M
4 Sergeant Pepper
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
2 Wonderful Unicorn
3 Golden Express
4 Perfect Maryknoll
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.06
Placings
1 Brilliant Life
2 Commanding Missile
3 Buddies
4 Chicken Dance
Happy Valley
7th of 0
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
1 Heroic Master
2 Daring Pursuit
3 Starfire Gems
4 Rattan Kingdom
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.91
Placings
1 Vinnie's Spirit
3 Pierossa
4 Fanagoria
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.08
Placings
1 Shalailed
2 King Of Naples
3 Surf On Turf
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 12
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:08.12
Placings
1 Fireburn
2 Revolutionary Miss
3 Pantonario
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
2 Okataina
3 Shalailed
4 Fireburn
Randwick
1st of 3
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.79
Placings
2 Owen County
3 Eyeque
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Telecom Power (1) 811x0 56kg
J: B Thompson T: Y S Tsui
|
67 81 91 101
|
101 | 21.00 | 185.95 | 35.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
10th of 10
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
9
Flucs
98.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.53
Placings
1 Baby Crystal
2 Stellar Express
3 Cheval Valiant
4 Northern Beaches
Sha Tin
7th of 8
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Chiu Chow Spirit
2 Hong Kong Hall
3 Golden Sixty
4 Mr Ascendency
Sha Tin
4th of 4
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
12.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
1 Beauty Waves
2 Yuen Long Elite
3 Double Bingo
Goulburn
1st of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
2 Sunshine Reggae
3 Bokeem
4 Griffinstown Girl
Queanbeyan
1st of 11
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
2 Man From Brussells
3 Russian Zarina
4 Big Ray
Hawkesbury
8th of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:03.16
Placings
1 Gustosisimo
2 Escutcheon
3 Jared
4 Newsbeat
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.98
Placings
1 Way To Divine
2 Razella
3 Unquestionably
4 Lunar Rising
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
786m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.97
Placings
1 Just In Time
2 Dame Annie
3 Serenade Belle
4 Marchesi
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
1 Misty Legend
2 Sicilian
3 Watch My Girl
4 Sunlord
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
22/May/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.45
Placings
2 Rhesus
3 Ana Carolina
4 Angels Cloud
Hawkesbury
6th of 6
Date
08/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.59
Placings
1 Hard Pick
2 Lizzie's Gem
3 Staffa
4 La Belle Claire
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Bulb Emperor (12) f1x9 55.5kg
J: E C W Wong(a4.5) T: P C Ng
|
71 81 91 101
|
101 | 21.00 | 224.45 | 40.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
9th of 10
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.53
Placings
1 Baby Crystal
2 Stellar Express
3 Cheval Valiant
4 Northern Beaches
Sha Tin
4th of 5
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.06
Placings
1 Raging Blizzard
2 Eight Trigrams
3 The Winnabe
Sha Tin
8th of 11
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Solar Up
2 Top Gun
3 Red Lion
4 I Keep Winning
Happy Valley
7th of 10
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Little Brose
2 Great State
3 Gustosisimo
4 The Perfect Match
Sha Tin
8th of 8
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Victor The Winner
2 Ka Ying Warrior
3 Big Red
4 Top Gun
Morphettville
1st of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
1 Blue Emperor
2 Losesomewinmore
3 Togetherforever
4 Ambello
Gawler
1st of 9
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.99
Placings
1 Blue Emperor
2 Star Decorum
3 Puissy Galore
4 Pretentious Diva
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 7
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.70
Placings
1 San Lucido
2 Cold Case
3 Blue Emperor
4 Tenterk
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 8
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Wally West
2 Blue Emperor
3 Astromancer
4 Wicked Wish
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Phoenix Light (6) 30312 55kg
J: Andrea Atzeni T: C H Yip
|
21 26 21 26
|
26.00 | 6.00 | 29.95 | 6.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Exuberant
3 Glory Cloud
4 Dan Attack
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
2 Awesome Treasure
3 Storming Dragon
4 King Miles
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Star Club
2 Lifeline Express
4 King Miles
Happy Valley
4th of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.44
Placings
1 Awesome Treasure
2 E Universe
3 Windicator Family
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Ace Victory
2 Loyal Bo Bo
3 Second To None
4 Winning Heart
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Super Goldi
2 Top Scorer
4 Mr Maestro
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
6.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 Gorgeous Win
2 Storm Rider
3 Lucky Planet
4 Spicy Gold
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
110.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Drombeg Banner
2 Green N White
3 Beauty Fit
4 Blue Marlin
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Never Too Soon
2 Wonder Kit
3 Grateful Heart
4 Capital Delight
Happy Valley
6th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
1 Celestial Colours
2 Prosperous Smile
3 Beauty Waves
4 Happy Mission
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
6.3
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Enterprise Attack
2 Global Harmony
3 Why Worry
4 Czarson
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Wonder Kit
2 Reward Smile
3 Red Elegance
4 Copartner Ambition
Happy Valley
3rd of 11
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Superb Capitalist
2 Reward Smile
4 Wonder Kit
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 Nordic Dragon
2 California Cible
4 Magic Phoenix
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Xponential
2 Act Of Faith
3 Magniac
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.38
Placings
1 Golden Express
2 Wonder Kit
3 Super Fortune
4 Dream Pursuer
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
2 Charmander
3 Universal Horizon
4 Young Horizon
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.11
Placings
1 Why Worry
2 Mighty Stride
3 Mark The Moment
4 Not Usual Star
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Sakewin
2 Mighty Stride
3 Why Worry
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
45.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 Super Sunny Sing
2 Voyage Bubble
3 Golden Express
4 Bon's A Pearla
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.74
Placings
2 California Vanes
3 Ready To Win
4 Bundle Of Charm
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Nordic Dragon
2 Master Agility
3 Goodifwecould
4 Golden Express
Happy Valley
3rd of 7
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Harmony Fire
2 Buddies
4 Dragon Admiral
Sha Tin
4th of 11
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.11
Placings
1 Oriental Smoke
2 Super Fortune
3 Villa Fionn
Conghua Turf
1st of 0
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.33
Placings
2 Allgreektome
3 Victory Scholars
4 Glenealy Generals
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.17
Placings
2 Beauty Tycoon
3 Falcon Turbo
4 Enchanting Ibis
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Sakewin
2 Drops Of God
4 War Weapon
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
72.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.55
Placings
1 Buzzinga
2 Brilliant Way
3 Packing Treadmill
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
4.3
Flucs
48.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.94
Placings
1 Campione
2 Beauty Mission
3 Wind N Grass
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
7
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
0:56.45
Placings
1 Cordyceps Six
2 Alcari
3 Whizz Kid
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.77
Placings
1 Super Axiom
3 Cordyceps Six
4 Sight Success
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
2 Sugar Sugar
3 Miracle Victory
4 Cheval Valiant
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.19
Placings
1 Even Keel
2 Flying Season
3 Gem Of South China
Morphettville Parks
1st of 11
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
2 Delago Lad
3 Spinola Bay
4 Short Stories
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Colourful Prince (3) 30931 54kg
J: Y L Chung(a2.5) T: D Whyte
|
21 18
|
18.00 | 4.60 | 21.35 | 5.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
1st of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
0:56.68
Placings
2 Sergeant Pepper
3 Sky Song
4 Oversubscribed
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Lean Master
2 Super Fast Dragon
4 Circuit Seven
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
1 Fast Buck
2 Hinokami Kagura
3 Triumphant Warrior
4 Miracles
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
9
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.01
Placings
1 Sky Forever
2 Cool Blue
3 Diamond Soars
4 Robot Knight
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.82
Placings
1 Fast Buck
2 Diamond Flare
4 Regent Glory
Conghua Awt
3rd of 4
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Kasa Papa
2 Voyage Samurai
4 Gimme Five
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Aca Power
2 Daily Trophy
3 Lean Master
4 Cool Blue
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Fortune Warrior
2 Super Fast Dragon
4 Savvy Delight
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Red Desert
3 Daily Trophy
4 Brave Witness
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Fiery Diamond
3 Helene Feeling
4 Captain Win
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Killer Instinct
2 Red Desert
3 Flying Dragon
4 Multisuper
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.07
Placings
1 Solid Impact
3 Savvy Chic
4 Wood On Fire
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Sergeant Pepper
2 Oversubscribed
3 Savvy Delight
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
2 Elon
3 Miraculous Honour
4 Cool Blue
Sha Tin
3rd of 11
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.03
Placings
1 Smokey Bear
2 Cool Blue
4 Shining Fortune
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
2 Ka Ying Warrior
3 Golden Mission
4 Fortune Master
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
9
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Shining Fortune
2 Magic Supreme
3 California Concord
4 The Multiplier
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
2 Joyful Prosperity
3 Magic Supreme
4 Felix The King
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.53
Placings
2 Galvanic
3 Midas Touch
4 Excellent Fighter
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
15.8
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.90
Placings
1 Adefill
2 Happy Tango
3 California Concord
4 Noble One
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.92
Placings
2 Aca Power
3 Loriz
4 Touch Faith
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 G One Excellent
2 Tronic Mighty
4 Booming Well
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.80
Placings
1 The Multiplier
2 Gold Comet
3 Telecom Missile
4 Golden Mission
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.58
Placings
1 Amazing Rocky
2 Circuit Seven
3 Handsome Rebel
4 Faribault
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
48
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:08.94
Placings
1 Fiery Diamond
2 Stand Up
4 Touch Faith
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Sight Hero
2 Brave Star
3 Mega Bonus
4 Above All
Sha Tin
4th of 8
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 California Vanes
2 Miracles
3 Luck Star
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.07
Placings
1 M M Nebula
2 Good Runner
3 Vamos
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Moeraki
2 Quadruple Double
3 Stand Up
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
53.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.07
Placings
1 Sergeant Pepper
2 See U Again
3 Nextmodel
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
9.8
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.77
Placings
1 Gorgeous Vitality
2 Yellowfin
3 Fabulous Eight
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Super Axiom
2 Timestorm
3 Amazing Rocky
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
10/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Super Sunny Sing
2 Fire Ball
4 Happy Hero
Happy Valley
2nd of 9
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
1 Farm Bumper
3 One For All
4 Super Flames
Sha Tin
11th of 12
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:08.71
Placings
1 Jazz Angel
2 Smart Folks
3 Utopia Life
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
2 Stronger
3 Beauty Tycoon
4 Ultra Express
Conghua Turf
2nd of 4
Date
07/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Super Hornet
3 Dream Catcher
4 Words Of Wisdom
Conghua Turf
4th of 6
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Buzzinga
2 Green Laser
3 To Infinity
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
1 Buzzinga
2 Packing Treadmill
3 Our Class Act
Conghua Turf
5th of 7
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.04
Placings
1 Starry Night
2 Dazzling Fellow
3 Joy Avenue
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
04/Feb/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.53
Placings
2 G'Day Poopsie
3 Mix
4 Cantrell
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |