NewcastleTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Fine
Thanks And Farewell Peter Birch Class 1 Maiden Plate
Distance: 2100m
Start Time: 05 September 2017, 5:11 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Dress Rehearsal (12)
54.5kg J: Josh Adams T: Ms G Markwell
|
5.50 | 5.50 | 5.60 | 5.60 | 6.30 | |
2.00 | 1.70 | 2.30 | |||||
2nd |
6. Tokyo King (10)
59kg J: Blake Shinn T: J A Steinmetz
|
2.20 | 2.10 | 1.60 | |||
3rd |
12. Zedge (3)
54.5kg J: Jeff Penza T: Jason Attard
|
3.30 | 2.80 | 3.80 |
(9/6)
13.40
(9,6)
29.60
(9,6,12)
325.80
(9,6,12,13)
15382.90
912.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. Glitch (8) 248x6631 59kg
J: Andrew Gibbons T: K J Lantry
|
8.5 9.5 10 11
|
12.00 | 3.10 | 11.00 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Macquarie
1st of 9
Date
26/Aug/17
Distance
2020m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:11.67
Placings
2 Sebring Fling
3 Gallant Girl
4 Zamirhe
Taree
3rd of 10
Date
10/Aug/17
Distance
1624m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:42.18
Placings
1 Tuivasa
2 Sebring Fling
4 Mallaco Princess
Beaumont
6th of 7
Date
27/Jul/17
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
8.0
Flucs
41.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.49
Placings
1 Damaging
2 Our Barty
3 Metamorphic
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
15/Jul/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.01
Placings
1 Irithea
2 Dazzles
3 I Love Buddy
Gosford
5th of 6
Date
21/Jun/17
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.63
Placings
1 It's So Obvious
2 Gai's Quest
3 Miss Expensive
Racing.Com Park Syn
8th of 11
Date
18/Sep/16
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:39.56
Placings
1 Groovin'
2 Theanswermyfriend
3 Anaheim
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Megalopolis (9) 217x7078 59kg
J: Keagan Latham T: Jason Attard
|
14 16 17 18
|
21.00 | 4.80 | 23.30 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
8th of 12
Date
24/Aug/17
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:50.04
Placings
1 Sugar Dance
2 Tokyo King
3 Mozart's Work
Scone
7th of 10
Date
08/Aug/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.27
Placings
1 Plaisir
2 Base Camp
3 Sugar Dance
Kembla Grange
10th of 13
Date
08/Jul/17
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:04.25
Placings
1 Serious Hoffa
2 Star Of The Ring
3 My Friend Charlie
Kembla Grange
7th of 10
Date
24/Jun/17
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
11.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:06.40
Placings
1 My Friend Charlie
2 Star Zone
3 Misty Mountain Hop
Rosehill
5th of 6
Date
13/Jun/17
Distance
1030m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Flippant
2 Devil Hawk
3 Obsidian
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
26/May/17
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.00
Placings
1 Dothraki
2 Wilcannia
3 Cudabeen
Ballarat
7th of 9
Date
07/Oct/15
Distance
2200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:18.24
Placings
1 Falamonte
2 High Design
3 Maharaaj
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Sportstar Samuel (11) 8443x765 59kg
J: Blaike Mcdougall(a1.5) T: S C Jones
|
26
|
21.00 | 4.80 | 27.70 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
5th of 10
Date
08/Aug/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.27
Placings
1 Plaisir
2 Base Camp
3 Sugar Dance
Tamworth
6th of 12
Date
30/Jul/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:27.66
Placings
1 Clevanicc
2 Sierra Negra
3 The Garret
Mudgee
7th of 14
Date
02/Jul/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
1 Northern Conqueror
2 Harperzozo
3 Baker's Image
Bathurst
3rd of 6
Date
27/Jan/17
Distance
3000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
3:10.55
Placings
1 Zatopaz
2 Megawatt
4 Arctic Grey
Scone
4th of 8
Date
15/Jan/17
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
2:25.14
Placings
1 Kingston Time
2 Macmissile
3 Steam Machine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Tokyo King (10) 14x87682 59kg
J: Blake Shinn T: J A Steinmetz
|
7 7.5 6 5.5
|
6.50 | 2.05 | 6.10 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
2nd of 12
Date
24/Aug/17
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:50.04
Placings
1 Sugar Dance
3 Mozart's Work
4 Arrows Destiny
Kembla Grange
8th of 10
Date
05/Aug/17
Distance
2000m
Class
BM59
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.1
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:06.26
Placings
1 Ready For Success
2 Kiarra Rose
3 Mozart's Work
Wyong
6th of 9
Date
25/Jul/17
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:38.01
Placings
1 Adaboy Ross
2 Bon Equus
3 Nissile
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
15/Jul/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.90
Placings
1 No Effort Needed
2 Rainbow River
3 Labrooke
Newcastle
8th of 8
Date
01/Jul/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 Invicta
2 Paris For Me
3 Longchamp Lass
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
15/Jun/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.60
Placings
1 Marenostro
2 Law Major
3 Manhattan Son
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
29/May/17
Distance
807m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.60
Placings
1 My Maher
2 Vincero
3 Rogue Missile
Hawkesbury
6th of 6
Date
14/Mar/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.46
Placings
1 Flys Away
2 Kev's Babe
3 Sacred Journey
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Scheckter (13) 98603 56.5kg
J: Travis Wolfgram T: Nick Mitchell
|
81 81 91 101
|
151 | 26.00 | 105.1 | 17.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBathurst
3rd of 8
Date
18/Aug/17
Distance
2008m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:09.62
Placings
1 Perpetual Motion
2 Prime Justice
4 Secret Mistress
Taree
10th of 10
Date
10/Aug/17
Distance
1624m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:42.18
Placings
1 Tuivasa
2 Sebring Fling
3 Glitch
Scone
6th of 9
Date
24/Jul/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:38.25
Placings
1 Lucky Starlet
2 Gacela
3 Fairlighting
Muswellbrook
8th of 9
Date
04/Jul/17
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
11.9
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.98
Placings
1 Magic Name
2 Tribuna
3 Hayden Boy
Muswellbrook
9th of 12
Date
18/Jun/17
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
11.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.58
Placings
1 Homily
2 My Burning Heart
3 Me Auld Segotia
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
02/Jun/17
Distance
1045m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.05
Placings
1 Centre Pivot
2 Sir Plush
3 Serene Majesty
Hawkesbury
6th of 6
Date
22/May/17
Distance
760m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.49
Placings
1 I'm Imogen
2 Hurrara
3 Tap That
Wangaratta
6th of 6
Date
12/Oct/16
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
23.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.81
Placings
1 Bold Approach
2 Wee Jess
3 Military Salute
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Vindex (2) 50793333 56.5kg
J: Kerrin Mcevoy T: Matthew Smith
|
2.5 3.1 3.2 3.1
|
3.20 | 1.40 | 3.30 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaumont
3rd of 7
Date
26/Aug/17
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:20.16
Placings
1 Celebris
2 Dress Rehearsal
4 Esempio
Beaumont
3rd of 8
Date
15/Aug/17
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:19.01
Placings
1 Jagger
2 Dashing Special
4 Irish Duke
Beaumont
3rd of 8
Date
27/Jul/17
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:05.53
Placings
1 Jagger
2 Bluesbro
4 The Intern
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
15/Jul/17
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:56.46
Placings
1 Delacroix
2 Jagger
4 Kingston Heath
Hawkesbury
9th of 9
Date
11/Jun/17
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
15.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:55.12
Placings
1 Grand Teton
2 Lucky Tiger
3 Delacroix
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Dress Rehearsal (12) 5x626042 54.5kg
J: Josh Adams T: Ms G Markwell
|
5 5.5 5 5.5
|
5.00 | 1.75 | 6.30 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaumont
2nd of 7
Date
26/Aug/17
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:20.16
Placings
1 Celebris
3 Vindex
4 Esempio
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
10/Aug/17
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:05.60
Placings
1 Seething Drake
2 Lebron
3 Chilli Beauty
Kembla Grange
10th of 11
Date
22/Jul/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
1 Canberra
2 Gaytime Girl
3 Estafette
Kembla Grange
6th of 12
Date
24/Jun/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.83
Placings
1 Gravitate
2 Equipped
3 Mozart's Work
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
10/Jun/17
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.80 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 Stars And Stripes
3 Everly Girl
4 Drop The Hammer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Gacela (7) 2x559234 54.5kg
J: Shaun Guymer T: Ben Hill
|
10 10 11 12
|
12.00 | 3.10 | 15.30 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaumont
4th of 10
Date
26/Aug/17
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:06.37
Placings
1 Social Element
2 Chilli Beauty
3 Perun
Wyong
3rd of 5
Date
04/Aug/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.28
Placings
1 Taikomochi
2 The Potato Pontiff
4 Grandisimo
Scone
2nd of 9
Date
24/Jul/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.25
Placings
1 Lucky Starlet
3 Fairlighting
4 Subtle Winner
Taree
9th of 12
Date
03/Jul/17
Distance
1614m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
11.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:41.29
Placings
1 Bold Chloe
2 Miss Zodiac
3 Jovatico
Muswellbrook
5th of 12
Date
18/Jun/17
Distance
1520m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.0
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.38
Placings
1 Stately Lady
2 Quite Unexpected
3 Miss Fortuitous
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Madam Juror (4) 62354x65 54.5kg
J: Jess Taylor T: S I Singleton
|
9 10 7 6.5
|
7.00 | 2.15 | 9.10 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
19/Aug/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.44
Placings
1 Deladies Boy
2 Eight Over
3 One Of The Kind
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
03/Aug/17
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.89
Placings
1 Inquiry
2 Stella Victoria
3 Shadow Flight
Hawkesbury
4th of 12
Date
13/Mar/17
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:30.26
Placings
1 Gothenburg
2 Not To Be Caught
3 Almalita
Hawkesbury
5th of 12
Date
21/Feb/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
1 Shock Alert
2 Bianca's Lad
3 Noble Truth
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
07/Feb/17
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:56.29
Placings
1 Prescience
2 Royalty Rising
4 Rotoiti
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Zedge (3) 5895 54.5kg
J: Jeff Penza T: Jason Attard
|
12 12 13 14
|
12.00 | 3.10 | 14.00 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
5th of 12
Date
24/Aug/17
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:50.04
Placings
1 Sugar Dance
2 Tokyo King
3 Mozart's Work
Hawkesbury
9th of 12
Date
03/Aug/17
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:30.73
Placings
1 Dragon's Shadow
2 Social Element
3 Sacred Edge
Hawkesbury
8th of 11
Date
16/Jul/17
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.83
Placings
1 Seeking Affection
2 Lugard Road
3 Cool One
Beaumont
5th of 7
Date
27/Jun/17
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.0
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.94
Placings
1 It's So Obvious
2 Latitude
3 Shadow Flight
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
15/Jun/17
Distance
791m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.60
Placings
1 Huleo
2 Lewinski
3 Dream Genie
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
22/May/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.52
Placings
1 Ready Fire Aim
2 Vicissitudes
3 Snippets Essential
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
11/Oct/16
Distance
742m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.60
Placings
1 Grand Finalist
2 Montreal
3 Thou Shall
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Ophaeo Rose (14) x8007476 54.5kg
J: Adrian Layt T: G C Hook
|
101 201 151 201
|
151 | 26.00 | 201 | 15.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaumont
6th of 7
Date
26/Aug/17
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:20.16
Placings
1 Celebris
2 Dress Rehearsal
3 Vindex
Quirindi
7th of 12
Date
14/Aug/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:39.33
Placings
1 Prospect Road
2 Direct Quote
3 Augusta In April
Muswellbrook
4th of 13
Date
06/Aug/17
Distance
1750m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:47.02
Placings
1 Celebris
2 Dordogne
3 Augusta In April
Cessnock
7th of 10
Date
01/Aug/17
Distance
2125m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
14.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:11.70
Placings
1 Magentaz
2 Ultimate Decision
3 Terrigal
Cessnock
11th of 12
Date
17/Jul/17
Distance
1570m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
12.7
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 Secret Mistress
2 Manhattan Drive
3 Dordogne
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Seishin (1) 08x599 54.5kg
J: Paul King T: R P Northam
|
101 151 101 151
|
126 | 21.00 | 151 | 19.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
9th of 10
Date
10/Aug/17
Distance
1624m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
7.0
Flucs
31.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:42.18
Placings
1 Tuivasa
2 Sebring Fling
3 Glitch
Scone
9th of 9
Date
24/Jul/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.25
Placings
1 Lucky Starlet
2 Gacela
3 Fairlighting
Gunnedah
5th of 14
Date
07/Jul/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:28.25
Placings
1 Sierra Negra
2 Dordogne
3 Augusta In April
Mudgee
8th of 14
Date
05/Feb/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.69
Placings
1 She Excites
2 Sprezzatura
3 Nicolou
Tamworth
13th of 14
Date
20/Jan/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
16.3
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.16
Placings
1 Bullet Kid
2 Yueldoo
3 Divine Brown
Scone
1st of 5
Date
11/Jan/17
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.44
Placings
2 Folkstone
3 Notary
4 Royal Villa
Muswellbrook
4th of 4
Date
17/Aug/16
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
12.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.42
Placings
1 Azzie's Ready
2 Prickles
3 Solitary Soldier
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Arrows Destiny (5)
|
Scratched @ 08:12 05/09/17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
4th of 12
Date
24/Aug/17
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:50.04
Placings
1 Sugar Dance
2 Tokyo King
3 Mozart's Work
Moruya
2nd of 9
Date
08/Aug/17
Distance
2010m
Class
BM57
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:08.22
Placings
1 Irenic
3 Chilcotin
4 Hello China
Canberra Acton
4th of 12
Date
28/Jul/17
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:47.17
Placings
1 Chilcotin
2 Secret Mistress
3 Her Name Is Rio
Newcastle
4th of 9
Date
15/Jul/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:38.90
Placings
1 No Effort Needed
2 Rainbow River
3 Labrooke
Moruya
4th of 10
Date
27/Jun/17
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:41.23
Placings
1 Fui San
2 Sacred Son
3 Solar Shadow
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Crimson Halo (6)
|
Scratched @ 08:12 05/09/17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaumont
6th of 8
Date
15/Aug/17
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
10.2
Flucs
4.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:19.01
Placings
1 Jagger
2 Dashing Special
3 Vindex
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
29/Jul/17
Distance
2600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:48.16
Placings
1 Serious Hoffa
2 Red Dream
3 Misty Mountain Hop
Gosford
2nd of 5
Date
11/Jul/17
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:14.16
Placings
1 Misty Mountain Hop
3 Taqaareed
4 Stars And Stripes
Beaumont
3rd of 9
Date
27/Jun/17
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:10.35
Placings
1 Evanesce
2 Grand Teton
4 Muse
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
16/Jun/17
Distance
2600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:48.44
Placings
1 Quartermaster
2 Sahara Strike
3 Red Viking
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |