MackayTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Easyloc Ratings Band 0 - 55 Handicap
Distance: 1050m
Start Time: 05 September 2017, 5:26 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Liker (3)
56.5kg J: Adam Sewell(a1.5) T: G E Coleman
|
4.00 | 4.40 | 4.10 | 4.00 | 3.80 | |
1.50 | 1.60 | 1.50 | |||||
2nd |
3. Samuel James (4)
57.5kg J: Chelsea Jokic T: J H Manzelmann
|
2.40 | 2.20 | 2.50 | |||
3rd |
2. Magitorial (7)
57.5kg J: Masayuki Abe T: Joao Campeao
|
4.30 | 5.00 | 5.10 |
(5/3)
22.80
(5,3)
40.70
(5,3,2)
439.30
(5,3,2,6)
1104.40
413.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Amahero (12) 8232136x 59kg
J: Adrian Coome T: Joao Campeao
|
6 6.5 7 6.5
|
7.00 | 1.85 | 7.10 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTownsville
6th of 14
Date
08/Jun/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.0
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
1 Rock Spur
2 Craiglea Mission
3 Space Time
Mackay
3rd of 10
Date
16/May/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:05.60
Placings
1 Golden Bank
2 Renegade Ruby
4 Cornish Tales
Yeppoon
1st of 5
Date
28/Apr/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.00 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:05.49
Placings
2 Boy In A Million
3 General Beers
4 Storm Up
Mackay
2nd of 9
Date
20/Apr/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Chica Peeps
3 Shahqa
4 Big Shoes
Mackay
3rd of 9
Date
13/Apr/17
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:01.23
Placings
1 Firestar Phoenix
1 Teretto
4 Stormy Zuma
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Magitorial (7) 26463x15 57.5kg
J: Masayuki Abe T: Joao Campeao
|
11 17 19 20
|
26.00 | 4.40 | 24.70 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
5th of 9
Date
17/Aug/17
Distance
1050m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:01.90
Placings
1 Mia Host
2 Chat Time
3 Mim's Poet
Mackay
1st of 9
Date
01/Aug/17
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:02.64
Placings
2 Centenario
3 Cranky Ol' Lady
4 Tessino
Home Hill
3rd of 10
Date
11/Feb/17
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:50.80
Placings
1 Princess Sidereus
2 Reverberating
4 Cathedral City
Townsville
6th of 11
Date
27/Jan/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Miss Romanova
2 All Bar Lily
3 Moonlit Cloud
Mackay
4th of 11
Date
10/Jan/17
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.81
Placings
1 Insolvent
2 Night Lily
3 Belmont Turf Belle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Samuel James (4) 280x7211 57.5kg
J: Chelsea Jokic T: J H Manzelmann
|
9.5 8.5 9 9.5
|
10.00 | 2.25 | 9.50 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRichmond
1st of 8
Date
12/Aug/17
Distance
1000m
Class
RST50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.38
Placings
2 Alluder
3 Messines Rose
4 Flamingo Rose
Middlemount
1st of 8
Date
05/Aug/17
Distance
1000m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
0:57.21
Placings
2 Tibyaan
3 Angels Crown
4 Best Hurrah
Clermont
2nd of 6
Date
15/Jul/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.01
Placings
1 Rosie's Son
3 Telloff
4 Glory Account
Oak Park
7th of 10
Date
08/Jul/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Princess Sidereus
2 Delta Magic
3 My Girl Chaz
Bundaberg
11th of 12
Date
18/Mar/17
Distance
850m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:49.60
Placings
1 Craiglea Pistol
2 Clouds
3 Buck The System
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Insolvent (5) 6342277x 57kg
J: Stanley Watkin T: Bill Dale
|
8.5 10 11 10
|
11.00 | 2.40 | 11.50 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
7th of 11
Date
29/Apr/17
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.99
Placings
1 Prelusive Strike
2 Lushness
3 Imperial Attitude
Home Hill
7th of 10
Date
25/Apr/17
Distance
1180m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Carda Mojo
2 Kaylee
3 Zatochio
Mackay
2nd of 9
Date
13/Apr/17
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
1 You Can't Find Me
3 Carda Mojo
4 Bite That Lip
Mackay
2nd of 9
Date
14/Mar/17
Distance
1300m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.19
Placings
1 Another Listing
3 Dane Slugger
4 The Catholic Girl
Moranbah
4th of 4
Date
04/Mar/17
Distance
1170m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
7.3
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Zatochio
2 Emmarose
3 Sottero
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Liker (3) 633x4784 56.5kg
J: Adam Sewell(a1.5) T: G E Coleman
|
4.4 4 4.2 4
|
4.80 | 1.50 | 4.10 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
4th of 9
Date
17/Aug/17
Distance
1050m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:01.90
Placings
1 Mia Host
2 Chat Time
3 Mim's Poet
Townsville
8th of 12
Date
22/Jul/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:56.93
Placings
1 Mista Busy
2 Platinum Tycoon
3 Cyclone Fugitive
Townsville
7th of 10
Date
29/Jun/17
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:56.85
Placings
1 Kirabo
2 Snappy Legend
3 Dunnys Star
Townsville
4th of 14
Date
08/Jun/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
1 Rock Spur
2 Craiglea Mission
3 Space Time
Townsville
3rd of 9
Date
07/Feb/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Platinum Tycoon
2 Hidden In Heaven
4 Short Term
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Cornish Tales (1) 58442493 56kg
J: Nathan Day T: W E Winters
|
2.25 2.7 2.45 2.4
|
2.40 | 1.20 | 2.70 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
3rd of 11
Date
26/Aug/17
Distance
1300m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:16.34
Placings
1 Whitehouse Affair
2 Dash Of Wizzard
4 Sunny Chief
Mackay
9th of 11
Date
17/Aug/17
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
3.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.45
Placings
1 Latchy's Girl
2 Authadane
3 Onemore Bopa
Bowen
4th of 10
Date
05/Aug/17
Distance
1280m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.45
Placings
1 Our Recipe
2 Sunny Chief
3 Craiglea Ceon
Mackay
2nd of 9
Date
01/Aug/17
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Dash Of Wizzard
3 Miss Marseille
4 Hayyler's Fell
Innisfail
4th of 12
Date
17/Jun/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Fizzically Wicked
2 Pub Thug
3 Yifan
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. All Kool (11) 5236759x 55.5kg
J: Scott Sheargold T: Michael Jokic
|
20 26 31 41
|
41.00 | 6.50 | 47.00 | 8.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
9th of 14
Date
17/Apr/17
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:29.98
Placings
1 Priceless De Hero
2 Legs Unbarred
3 Salute The Prince
Nowra
5th of 10
Date
26/Feb/17
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.71
Placings
1 Celtic Diamond
2 Axion
3 Eerised
Goulburn
7th of 7
Date
10/Feb/17
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.39
Placings
1 Cannon Run
2 Ankara Lass
3 Double Good
Kembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
24/Jan/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.22
Placings
1 Divine Sanction
2 Superbee
3 Storm On
Nowra
3rd of 12
Date
10/Jan/17
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.23
Placings
1 Jayko
2 Seven Reasons
4 Kadota
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Scurry (9) x4x86518 54.5kg
J: Jeffrey Felix T: J H Manzelmann
|
61 71 81
|
101 | 15.00 | 96.20 | 14.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoranbah
8th of 9
Date
17/Jun/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
13.4
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 San Severo
2 General Beers
3 Princess Torio
Cairns
1st of 6
Date
20/May/17
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:15.94
Placings
2 Ranga Rocket
3 Rogue Alley
4 Zoffany Rocket
Mackay
5th of 8
Date
16/May/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.65
Placings
1 Forgotten Feeling
2 Jay Jay
3 Craiglea Nikita
Ipswich
6th of 8
Date
26/Apr/17
Distance
1527m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.0
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.16
Placings
1 Wake Up Jeff
2 Meikas
3 Misprint
Warwick
8th of 9
Date
17/Apr/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
10.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.36
Placings
1 Pardoe
2 Princely Sum
3 Redex
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Craiglea Airlie (8) 47697776 54kg
J: Wanderson D'avila T: Krystle Johnston
|
19 20 21 26
|
31.00 | 5.00 | 26.00 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
6th of 6
Date
26/Aug/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
1 Charlie Rocket
2 Telloff
3 Star Picket
Mackay
7th of 7
Date
17/Aug/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
1 Nasty Gal
2 Telloff
3 Craiglea Weapon
Roma
7th of 9
Date
24/Jun/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Fabulous Red
2 Jabbs
3 Grand Edgeroi
Townsville
7th of 10
Date
08/Jun/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.0
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
1 Allround Glory
2 Grey Missile
3 Craiglea Velvet
Townsville
9th of 10
Date
11/May/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 Allround Glory
2 Grey Missile
3 Molongle Fire
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Flying Dubai (10) 7097124 54kg
J: Bonnie Thomson T: Ronald Finch
|
41 31 41
|
51.00 | 8.00 | 49.70 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAtherton
4th of 5
Date
27/Aug/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
1 Look For Rosie
2 Monashee Lass
3 Maroon Creek
Prairie
2nd of 6
Date
19/Aug/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Molongle Magic
3 Seektowin
4 Ballerdee Bob
Bowen
1st of 7
Date
05/Aug/17
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.47
Placings
2 Daesy Danoro
3 Mighty Meerkat
4 Watto's Jet
Townsville
7th of 11
Date
22/Jul/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Monaco Rocket
2 Pursuitofhappiness
3 Daesy Danoro
Cairns
9th of 11
Date
18/Jul/17
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:55.81
Placings
1 Lady Of Darkness
2 Mason's Chance
3 Centre Red
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. General Beers (2) 47124409 54kg
J: Katariina Aho T: Joao Campeao
|
61 71 81 101
|
61.00 | 9.50 | 101 | 13.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
9th of 9
Date
01/Aug/17
Distance
1560m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
14.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.08
Placings
1 Authadane
2 Option
3 Monaco Rocket
Townsville
10th of 12
Date
22/Jul/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
8.0
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Space Time
2 Misc
3 Mishani Redman
Mackay
4th of 9
Date
08/Jul/17
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:16.54
Placings
1 Tuxedo Boy
2 Authadane
3 Jervois Night
Emerald
4th of 9
Date
01/Jul/17
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.69
Placings
1 Hi Sugar
2 San Severo
3 Dane Cheval
Moranbah
2nd of 9
Date
17/Jun/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 San Severo
3 Princess Torio
4 Ranga Rocket
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Hello Harra (6)
|
Scratched @ 08:12 05/09/17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTownsville
5th of 11
Date
17/Dec/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.19
Placings
1 On The Bid
2 Legendary Plume
3 Miss Havisham
Home Hill
7th of 10
Date
03/Dec/16
Distance
1180m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.17
Placings
1 Sydney Harbour
2 Wulfies Lady
3 Authadane
Townsville
5th of 10
Date
13/Oct/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Sheer Persistence
2 Snappy Legend
3 Cornish Tales
Bowen
5th of 7
Date
01/Oct/16
Distance
1470m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:30.80
Placings
1 Call Me Ringo
2 Eighth Commandment
3 Party Pies
Ingham
8th of 10
Date
03/Sep/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Schreiber
2 Kap It Off
3 Mishani Redman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |