NarromineTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Fine
Narromine Usmc Diggers Cup
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 4:27 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Elson Boy (11)
57.5kg J: Braith Nock(a) T: Dar Lunn
|
2.60 | 3.40 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 3.20 | |
1.50 | 1.50 | 1.70 | |||||
2nd |
13. Gidgee Guy (7)
55kg J: Heavelon Van Der Hoven T: Kylie Kennedy
|
7.00 | 8.00 | 8.30 | |||
3rd |
9. Deel Street (3)
56kg J: Mikayla Weir T: Connie Greig
|
2.00 | 1.40 | 2.00 |
(6/13)
56.10
(6,13)
61.00
(6,13,9)
422.60
(6,13,9,1)
1108.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Moetta (9) 15x30 62.5kg
J: Shannen Llewellyn(a3.0) T: Brett Robb
|
7.5 8.5 9 8.5
|
9.00 | 2.35 | 9.70 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
12th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
1 Casino Lord
2 Raging Rush
3 Shipshape
4 Transplant
Scone
3rd of 13
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Riva Del Sol
2 Remember Jack
4 Upside
Mudgee
5th of 8
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Seguso
2 Stay Safe
3 Tim's Principal
4 Morgenstern
Warren
1st of 8
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:08.92
Placings
2 Sea Of Flames
3 Beauchamp
4 Praline
Coonabarabran
2nd of 10
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
1 Scarzel
3 Ezekeil
4 Pure Fuego
Gunnedah
3rd of 14
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Upside
2 Foreign Brother
4 Classy Rebel
Tamworth
2nd of 11
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Epic Ranger
3 Rich And Shameless
4 Casino Lord
Wellington
1st of 11
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:02.89
Placings
2 Washington Towers
3 Safado
4 Praline
Gosford
11th of 11
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 Jacquine Reward
2 Ceasefire
3 Bodgie
4 Jailbreak
Quirindi
2nd of 12
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
1 Casino Lord
3 Bullinachinashop
4 Jerle
Scone
1st of 14
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
2 Pad Thai
3 Very Sharp
4 Ideel Girl
Gilgandra
2nd of 9
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:04.71
Placings
1 So Country
3 Safado
4 Classy Rebel
Bathurst
6th of 14
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
3.32
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.24
Placings
1 Know Where To Look
2 Super Helpful
3 Don'Tforgetmonica
4 The Doctor's Son
Tamworth
3rd of 11
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.91
Placings
1 Point Counterpoint
2 Annie's Street
4 The Difference
Gilgandra
2nd of 12
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:16.70
Placings
1 Lady Shenanigans
3 Foreign Brother
4 Lady Riz
Dubbo
3rd of 5
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1120m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:05.46
Placings
1 Dalavin
2 Ecker Road
4 Healing Hands
Forbes
2nd of 10
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Free State
3 Kattegat
4 Ecker Road
Gilgandra
1st of 10
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.45 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
2 Beauchamp
3 Young Heart
4 Messy Miss
Tamworth
3rd of 13
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.46
Placings
1 Le Melody
2 In Spades
4 Ostracised
Warren
2nd of 10
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Luff
3 Laffing Waters
4 Sapello
Dubbo
4th of 9
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Lady River
2 Impact Star
3 Tidal Rush
Scone
4th of 9
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Proverbial
2 Quick Nick
3 Katgully Red
Scone
5th of 11
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 Ceasefire
2 Foxstorm
3 Joey's Chance
Randwick
14th of 15
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Superb Boy
2 Mr Hussill
3 Molly Nails
Scone
3rd of 11
Date
12/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Kickatorp
2 Tri Nations
4 Mystic Vein
Randwick
6th of 11
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Sunrise Ruby
2 Philipsburg
3 Mr Hussill
Rosehill
8th of 13
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:05.72
Placings
1 Hellenism
2 Knight Driver
3 Lady River
Rosehill
2nd of 13
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Distillate
3 Anethole
4 Nicci Trix
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.46
Placings
1 Parachuter
2 Advance Party
3 Night Flyer
Bathurst
1st of 7
Date
22/Feb/21
Distance
1108m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.26
Placings
2 Eighth Immortal
3 Into The Fire
4 Shamus Dream
Walcha
5th of 9
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:56.55
Placings
1 Kinjina
2 Bonnie Joy
3 I'M On Break
Gosford
11th of 11
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
8.6
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Zoumist
2 Flash Point
3 Satin Ruby
Scone
1st of 10
Date
21/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
2 Honey Elysees
3 Baiyka
4 Dominant Lady
Goulburn
8th of 10
Date
31/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Bigger Than Thorn
2 Budhwar
3 No Doubt A Star
Nowra
1st of 11
Date
03/Jul/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:05.02
Placings
2 Cathay
3 Mezzaluna
4 Magico Hombre
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
16/Jun/20
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.05
Placings
1 The Irish Yankee
2 Rose To Victory
3 El Cohete
Ballina
2nd of 12
Date
05/Jan/20
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Set To Sizzle
3 Franglais
4 Montana Mist
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
10/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.03
Placings
2 Santiki
3 Motown Minx
4 Zagitova
Gold Coast
3rd of 5
Date
02/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.03
Placings
1 Vertical
2 Caribbean Kisses
4 In Waves
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Scorched Land (10) 1576x 62.5kg
J: Nick Heywood T: T S Howlett
|
17 19 20 21
|
26.00 | 5.00 | 29.70 | 6.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
1st of 4
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.17
Placings
2 Lady Townson
3 Beechuno
4 Riva Del Sol
Canterbury
6th of 6
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:32.84
Placings
1 Enotis
2 Taraashoq
3 Glounthaune
4 Head Of The Herd
Newcastle
7th of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.32
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.55
Placings
1 Believe So
2 Master Copy
3 Iverson
4 Bakerloo
Hawkesbury
5th of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.41
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:28.98
Placings
1 New Mandate
2 Jojo Was A Man
3 Skyman
4 Cuban Royale
Coonabarabran
1st of 10
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:32.06
Placings
2 Watch Me Rumble
3 Deel Street
4 Pepper's Ghost
Taree
3rd of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:38.58
Placings
1 Ljungberg
2 Hunter Bred
4 Casirina
Newcastle
4th of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:30.70
Placings
1 Two Up
2 Mr Severino
3 Take The Jackpot
Newcastle
6th of 11
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Lounerse
2 Mad Darcey
3 Terrameades
4 Flying Tyrol
Hawkesbury
6th of 10
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 Malabar
2 Jamrock
3 Invincible Dash
4 Kozluca
Port Macquarie
5th of 11
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:30.51
Placings
1 Barellan Bandit
2 Poseidon Ruler
3 Mikado
4 Full Press
Newcastle
4th of 12
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
1 Super
2 Victory Salute
3 Annulus
Mudgee
9th of 12
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
9.6
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Constructionmaster
2 Zouologist
3 Deel Street
4 Budhwar
Warwick Farm
13th of 14
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Ka Bling
2 Money From The Sky
3 Yasuke
4 Wrathful
Gosford
8th of 9
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.17
Placings
1 Flag Of Honour
2 Candy Kiss
3 Basarwa
4 Sailor
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.76
Placings
2 All Machiavellian
3 Our Belle Fille
4 Cushy
Newcastle
4th of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 Floating
2 Annulus
3 Sebrenco
Rosehill
13th of 20
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:29.71
Placings
1 Oakfield Arrow
2 Awesome Lad
3 Lemaire
4 Sebrenco
Newcastle
2nd of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.61
Placings
1 Ang Pow
3 Manderboss
4 Cross The Rubicon
Randwick
9th of 11
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
17.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:56.49
Placings
1 Navajo Peak
2 Microna
3 Essential Sky
Randwick
1st of 13
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
2 Bazooka
3 Remus
4 Bella Violet
Tamworth
2nd of 12
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:36.59
Placings
1 Strelitzia
3 Salsa Man
4 De Valera
Scone
3rd of 10
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:44.74
Placings
1 Casirina
2 Fanmalia
4 Dalgarno
Dubbo
1st of 10
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1610m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:36.55
Placings
2 Ferus
3 Lady Riz
4 Darenay
Taree
2nd of 9
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:39.95
Placings
1 Texas Storm
3 Acoustix
4 Persian Beauty
Gunnedah
5th of 13
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
14.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Annie's Street
2 Two Big Fari
3 Alastor
Tamworth
2nd of 9
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.85
Placings
1 Five Crowns
3 Kaaydeh
4 Travoli
Taree
5th of 9
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1412m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:27.28
Placings
1 Weather Channel
2 Surjin
3 The Mistral
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 Democracy Manifest
2 Italian Informant
3 Assiduity
Scone
1st of 6
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.87
Placings
2 Ceasefire
3 Proverbial
4 Blow Dart
Wyong
8th of 8
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
8.9
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:10.39
Placings
1 Dalgarno
2 Apache Belle
3 Reposition
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:56.41
Placings
1 Classic Train
2 Lava
3 Dalgarno
Canterbury
5th of 9
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:00.33
Placings
1 Comme Bella Fille
2 Narrated
3 Formentera
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:41.18
Placings
1 Contributingfactor
2 Commander Bell
4 Chateaux Park
Muswellbrook
2nd of 9
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:29.29
Placings
1 Hemsted
3 Previso
4 Sian
Newcastle
8th of 11
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
19.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.10
Placings
1 Nitride
2 Mr Polar
3 Favra
Newcastle
4th of 12
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.98
Placings
1 Lord Heron
2 Dashing 'N' Daring
3 Born To Play
Muswellbrook
3rd of 5
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.17
Placings
1 Cruel Summer
2 Geo
4 Delexo
Taree
8th of 11
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:39.64
Placings
1 Lolita Gold
2 Texas Storm
3 Evopex
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
31/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.59
Placings
1 Raay Of Dreams
1 Too Much Class
3 Pink Beau
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
1 Super
2 Decroux
3 Dalmatia Prince
Tamworth
2nd of 10
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:12.37
Placings
1 Ready By Design
3 Point Counterpoint
4 Battle Guardian
Muswellbrook
1st of 10
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:47.66
Placings
2 Chief Kidder
3 Casirina
4 Hendo's Magic
Muswellbrook
9th of 10
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1750m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:50.95
Placings
1 Slatey Bay
2 Dream Maiden
3 Lucky Banner
Port Macquarie
5th of 13
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:53.37
Placings
1 Ready By Design
2 Continuation
3 Reposition
Taree
1st of 11
Date
12/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
2 First Pirouette
3 Zizania
4 Senatorial
Newcastle
11th of 14
Date
01/Feb/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.99
Placings
1 The Crimson Idol
2 Temperate
3 War Cat
Taree
5th of 11
Date
11/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.62
Placings
1 Admit It
2 Hold All Tickets
3 Power Bells
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
03/Dec/20
Distance
920m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.46
Placings
1 Strawb
2 Reuben James
3 Time To Dazzle
Scone
9th of 13
Date
04/Aug/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:18.39
Placings
1 The Snooperstar
2 Rich And Shameless
3 Modernity
Taree
1st of 12
Date
17/Jul/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.37
Placings
2 Stonecold Flex
3 Dream Song
4 Cliff's Choice
Muswellbrook
4th of 14
Date
03/Jul/20
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:15.79
Placings
1 War Cat
2 Dream Song
3 Stellar Blaze
Tamworth
1st of 9
Date
16/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:13.65
Placings
2 Fields Of Red
3 Poster Man
4 Roman Candle
Tamworth
6th of 14
Date
31/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Never Talk
2 Without Shame
3 Triple Ace
Gosford
1st of 5
Date
13/May/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.04
Placings
2 Magic On Ice
3 Shortball
4 Rustic Steel
Muswellbrook
1st of 4
Date
06/May/20
Distance
880m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.24
Placings
2 The South Field
3 Discompose
4 Sharbree's Girl
Scone
6th of 10
Date
13/Dec/19
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:51.28
Placings
1 Tudor Music
2 Strategist
3 Queen Dee
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
27/Nov/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.99
Placings
1 Wild Ruler
2 War Memorial
3 Tycoonist
Beaumont
3rd of 6
Date
11/Nov/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.95
Placings
1 Zeftabrook
2 Meydan Lass
4 Jericho Beach
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Macchina Volante (4) 7835x 60kg
J: Zoe Hunt(a3.0) T: C Lundholm
|
18 31 41 51
|
51.00 | 9.50 | 51.00 | 10.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGilgandra
5th of 9
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
2.51
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.21
Placings
1 Sea Of Flames
2 Athena's Lad
3 Turgenev
4 Not Too Bad
Wagga Riverside
3rd of 8
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1675m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 Kiptanui
2 Dubai Centre
4 Ferlaxing
Orange
8th of 10
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.55
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.07
Placings
1 Transplant
2 Memories
3 Almost Persuaded
4 Dubai Centre
Orange
7th of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1310m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
5.13
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:20.07
Placings
1 Memories
2 Praline
3 Dawn Issue
4 Transplant
Moree
4th of 12
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
18.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:15.71
Placings
1 Aytobe
2 Red Beryl
3 Roussos
Lismore
12th of 14
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
1 Mikado
2 Dubai Tycoon
3 Collay's Spirit
4 Full Press
4 Dark Euro
Bairnsdale
6th of 11
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.36
Placings
1 Delightful Journey
2 Starspangled Baby
3 Hunboshi
4 Not Usual Glorious
Echuca
5th of 9
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.91
Placings
1 Here To Shock
2 El Rocko
3 Prince Of Helena
4 Boogie Dancer
Cranbourne Training
8th of 10
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Annavisto
2 The Instructor
3 La Rocque
4 Uncle Bryn
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
2030m
Class
BM80
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:08.92
Placings
1 Blacklog
2 Count The Coin
3 Za Ceibas
Murwillumbah
7th of 12
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:32.70
Placings
1 Impasse
2 Badoosh
3 Giannis
Coffs Harbour
4th of 14
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Leave Me Some
2 Parksville
3 Aheadofhistime
Port Macquarie
2nd of 14
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:32.31
Placings
1 Racketeering
3 Relucent
4 Call Me Artie
Sunshine Coast
10th of 11
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.4
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Roman Aureus
2 Georgie's Pride
3 Love Sensation
Eagle Farm
5th of 6
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1825m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
100
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:52.41
Placings
1 Milk Man
2 Prometheus
3 Wapiti
Lismore
1st of 8
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
2110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
3.60 - 2.45
Winning Time
2:08.90
Placings
2 Nemingah
3 Riot Act
4 Divine Eleven
Lismore
1st of 11
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:11.92
Placings
2 Nemingah
3 Head Up High
4 Argyle Belle
Murwillumbah
1st of 10
Date
20/Aug/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:32.18
Placings
2 Ready To Humble
3 Willo Titto
4 This Is So
Casino
4th of 9
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Prima Stella
2 Nothingforthepress
3 Bombasay
Eagle Farm
5th of 6
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.86
Placings
1 McCovey Cove
2 Scathing
3 Montez
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Snowzone
2 Axe
3 Gee Tee Tee
Grafton
14th of 14
Date
12/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
8
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.04
Placings
1 Cocky Rocky
2 Zac Attack
3 Attila
Coffs Harbour
9th of 12
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Baileys
2 Tara Jasmine
3 Sugar Baby
Murwillumbah
6th of 6
Date
31/Jan/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.16
Placings
1 Rumberella
2 Best Ever
3 Eveleigh
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:23.01
Placings
1 Senrima Tide
2 Champagne Toots
4 Smart As Attack
Doomben
9th of 14
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:19.67
Placings
1 Beaufort Park
2 All Important
3 Ziemba
Lismore
3rd of 12
Date
24/Sep/20
Distance
1210m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Valiant
2 Exclusive
4 Fair Dinkum
Grafton
5th of 12
Date
08/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.58
Placings
1 Reus
2 Foxborough
3 Fashchanel
Casino
1st of 11
Date
25/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.30 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.58
Placings
2 Bella Boss
2 Arcalette
4 Viking Raid
Grafton
1st of 8
Date
11/Jun/20
Distance
1430m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.97
Placings
2 Lucap
3 At Witz End
4 Hot Scene
Murwillumbah
1st of 9
Date
31/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
2 Astralis
3 My Best Seller
4 Come Alive
Murwillumbah
1st of 9
Date
23/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
2 Gentlemen's Words
3 American Honor
4 Compliance
Grafton
7th of 11
Date
03/Mar/20
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:04.18
Placings
1 Gus Lightning
2 Kingoftheharbour
3 Kingstar Diamond
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
13/Nov/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
1 Gone Bye
2 Zakat
3 The Snooperstar
Cessnock
3rd of 10
Date
28/Oct/19
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:07.73
Placings
1 Tapiconic
2 Jin Chi Phantom
4 Medellin
Rosehill
3rd of 4
Date
18/Oct/19
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Hellbenders
2 Lucky Turbo
4 Dunoon
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
08/Oct/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.11
Placings
1 Avostar
2 Zakat
3 Zounate
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
31/May/19
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
1 Rocha Clock
3 Bullet Master
4 Turquoise Success
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
13/May/19
Distance
897m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.62
Placings
1 Gallant Run
2 Reloaded
3 Enraged
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. The Dramatist (18) 180x6 58.5kg
J: Chelsea Hillier(a1.5) T: R P Northam
|
3.3 3.4 3.1 3
|
3.00 | 1.35 | 3.10 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
2nd of 7
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.73
Placings
1 Akasawa
3 Fender
4 St Lawrence
Scone
6th of 13
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Riva Del Sol
2 Remember Jack
3 Moetta
4 Upside
Randwick
10th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
14.29
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:50.51
Placings
1 So United
2 Rogue Bear
3 Angel Of Light
4 State Of America
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.02
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Zoe's Promise
2 Missy Moola
3 Aristonous
4 Deficit
Rosehill
1st of 16
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
2 Rajnish
3 Unrelenting
4 Call Me Louis
Randwick
4th of 15
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
1.85
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 Bandi's Boy
2 Super Extreme
3 Sumptuary
Scone
3rd of 9
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.95
Placings
1 Silver City
2 Florino
4 Divine Di Dora
Scone
1st of 5
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.47
Placings
2 Silver City
3 Sammiballerina
4 Custo
Scone
3rd of 16
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.24
Placings
1 Talbragar
2 Russley Crown
4 Commando Hunt
Tamworth
2nd of 11
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
63
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Russian Standard
3 Rura Penthe
4 Trumped Up
Scone
2nd of 6
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.05
Placings
1 The Storm In Me
3 Ceasefire
4 Nadaraja
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:48.59
Placings
1 Mach Schnell
2 Logan Street Lion
3 Irish Legend
4 Deficit
Rosehill
1st of 16
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:28.85
Placings
2 Danzadel
3 Master Of Rewards
4 Smooth Esprit
Newcastle
8th of 16
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:38.09
Placings
1 Knife's Edge
2 Radiohead
3 Vicky's One
4 Jalmari
Rosehill
2nd of 18
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Pokerjack
3 Sir Ravanelli
4 Proverbial
Scone
1st of 6
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.08
Placings
2 First Peoples
3 Timerox
4 Ella Te Ama
Randwick
6th of 14
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:27.87
Placings
1 Sungblue
2 Running Bear
3 Whatsin
Scone
8th of 14
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:30.95
Placings
1 Steplee
2 Zadig
3 Hokahey
Tamworth
1st of 14
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
2 Imperioness
3 Sungblue
4 Ideel Girl
Scone
2nd of 9
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.60 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Outburst
3 Second Half
4 Bridges To Babylon
Scone
1st of 11
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
1.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:15.59
Placings
2 Miss Laquetta
3 Imperioness
4 Yorikiri
Mudgee
8th of 14
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
1.85 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:12.93
Placings
1 Mistaken Identity
2 Whispering Cate
3 Jianzhang
Scone
1st of 10
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.16
Placings
2 Mr Hussill
3 Bobbing
4 Outburst
Scone
3rd of 10
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:22.60
Placings
1 Andorra La Vella
2 Moorabinda Mick
4 Montari
Scone
3rd of 13
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
1 She's Contrary
2 Sharkosphere
4 Montari
Muswellbrook
3rd of 5
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Free Rider
2 Ever Loyal
4 Frogmarch
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Elson Boy (11) 60211 57.5kg
J: Braith Nock(a) T: Dar Lunn
|
3.4 2.8 2.7 2.6
|
2.60 | 1.28 | 3.20 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMudgee
1st of 8
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
2 Annie's Street
3 Cheap Gas
4 Jade Division
Coonamble
1st of 14
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
2 Gallant Star
3 Listen To The Band
4 Sizzle Minizzle
Dubbo
1st of 14
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.23
Placings
2 Capital Gamble
3 Owhata Crumpet
4 Shen Gui
Mudgee
2nd of 9
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Medinah
3 Bon Zipper
4 Dances With Hooves
Rosehill
12th of 15
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:29.15
Placings
1 Lensman
2 Imatruestar
3 Missile Leader
4 Agirlsbestfriend
Rosehill
6th of 16
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.23
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Bon Frankie
2 Agirlsbestfriend
3 Cenotes
4 Associate
Orange
1st of 9
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
2 Bondadosa
3 Merisi
4 Rubiland
Dubbo
1st of 7
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.54
Placings
2 Avalicious
3 Inessa
4 Capaldi
Narromine
7th of 12
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.07
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 Rubi Air
2 Destiny's Bounty
3 Cumnock
4 Gecko Coin
Wellington
3rd of 5
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.12
Placings
1 My Turn Astern
2 Pants On Fire
4 Fireman
Orange
1st of 11
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1290m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.78
Placings
2 Poppy's Girl
3 Loch Anton Lady
4 Suomenlinna
Coonamble
5th of 12
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Olivia's Spirit
2 Charlotting
3 Super Mind
4 Mike
Dubbo
9th of 13
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1612m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.85
Placings
1 Battlespace
2 Croatian Madame
3 Cherry Blue
4 Ohana Joy
Mudgee
5th of 11
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 Iknowastar
2 Musical Affair
3 We Don't Roam
4 Jaex
Dubbo
5th of 12
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Xtra Intent
2 Ohana Joy
3 Cherry Blue
4 Section Twenty
Gilgandra
10th of 12
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.43
Placings
1 Rubiland
2 Cherry Blue
3 Outside Edge
4 Master Drumer
Parkes
8th of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Accidental Mai Tai
2 Speudosa
3 Nymagee
4 Coop's
Dubbo
6th of 13
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:02.06
Placings
1 Compelling Truth
2 He's Purring
3 Super Story
4 Olivia's Spirit
Coonabarabran
11th of 13
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
9.6
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 By Crikey Jack
2 Searchlight
3 St Rose
4 Missile Moove
Dubbo
4th of 8
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.46
Placings
1 Full Of Euro
2 Wandering Jack
3 Keep Ya Promise
Mudgee
5th of 7
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
9.5
Flucs
61.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
1 Acappella Sun
2 Covalent
3 Kamitori
Dubbo
7th of 9
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
1 Sizzle Minizzle
2 Galleries Supreme
3 Charm Factor
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Memories (13) 124x7 57.5kg
J: Shayleigh Ingelse(a1.5) T: M R Mulholland
|
15 19 21 26
|
26.00 | 5.00 | 26.00 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMudgee
7th of 14
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Osman
2 Dirty Merchant
3 Notabadidea
4 Transplant
Orange
4th of 7
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.19
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Turgenev
2 Magical Slipper
3 Zouologist
Orange
2nd of 10
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:22.07
Placings
1 Transplant
3 Almost Persuaded
4 Dubai Centre
Orange
1st of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1310m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.07
Placings
2 Praline
3 Dawn Issue
4 Transplant
Gunnedah
8th of 11
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.58
Placings
1 Johnny Dash
2 Toulon Factor
3 Sedition
4 Foreign Brother
Muswellbrook
3rd of 8
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:14.71
Placings
1 Royal Charge
2 Ceasefire
4 Two Up
Dubbo
1st of 10
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1118m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.50
Placings
2 Keep On Going
3 Venatic
4 Kimmylee
Coonabarabran
2nd of 10
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.90 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
1 Vital Verse
3 Time To Dazzle
4 Petain
Rosehill
7th of 16
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:28.85
Placings
1 The Dramatist
2 Danzadel
3 Master Of Rewards
4 Smooth Esprit
Bathurst
1st of 7
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.85 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:18.67
Placings
2 Kimmylee
3 Zarzou
4 Camp David
Warren
2nd of 14
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Hemsted
3 Vital Verse
4 Owhata Crumpet
Bathurst
1st of 12
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.94
Placings
2 Oakfield Tepee
3 Newtown Braveheart
4 Press Estate
Cambridge
6th of 9
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
10.2
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:16.30
Placings
1 Tivaan Warrior
2 Dear Oh Dear
3 Pensardo
Ruakaka
5th of 10
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Rekindled Express
2 Quality Prevails
3 Taumalolo
Pukekohe Park
7th of 12
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.46
Placings
1 Hovdamer
2 Rubyshowoff
3 Butterfield
Ellerslie
14th of 14
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
11.2
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:30.11
Placings
1 Funtonic
2 Violetta
3 Withallmyheart
Ellerslie
5th of 13
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Picual
2 Funtonic
3 The Real Test
Tauranga
4th of 11
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 North Of Havana
2 Felicienne
3 Ridgeview Chief
Ellerslie
6th of 15
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Montana Mist
2 Three Sixty
3 Diamond Girl
Matamata
5th of 13
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Roc Cha
2 North Of Havana
3 Kirra Lad
Te Aroha
5th of 10
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.18
Placings
1 Side By Side
2 Rose 'N' Power
3 Lavita Vishvi
Ellerslie
5th of 13
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Spec
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
23.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.83
Placings
1 Force Of Will
2 Macs
3 Belt Road
Ellerslie
5th of 15
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
33.30 -
Winning Time
1:30.51
Placings
1 Belt Road
2 All Paid Up
3 Saignon
Pukekohe Park
1st of 13
Date
31/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
2 Sailor Jerry
3 Side Eye
4 The Bizzness
Ruakaka
4th of 11
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Spine Tingle
2 Stringline
3 Apostrophe
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 12
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
22.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 He's Exclusive
2 Silverdale Chief
4 He's The Man
Ellerslie
13th of 14
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
10.1
Flucs
72.50 -
Winning Time
1:17.21
Placings
1 Amarelinha
2 Dawn Parade
3 Foogayzee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Nitride (12) 46x96 57kg
J: Jake Pracey-holmes T: Lou Mary
|
17 18 19 20
|
21.00 | 4.40 | 25.30 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
6th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Briasa
2 Headley Grange
3 Bully For You
4 De Poet
Newcastle
9th of 13
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Impulsivity
2 Overextend
3 Hellcibell
4 Bantarki
Wyong
6th of 10
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.94
Placings
1 Dreamdeel
2 Oakfield Redgum
3 Commander Bell
4 Remus
Newcastle
4th of 14
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Gently Rolled
2 That's Molly
3 King's Duty
Newcastle
7th of 11
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Florino
2 Memoria
3 Coriolis
4 Obvious Step
Newcastle
7th of 12
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
1 Super
2 Victory Salute
3 Annulus
4 Scorched Land
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:18.79
Placings
1 Imrahor
2 Miss Fox
3 Damaged
4 Overlord
Wyong
2nd of 12
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.08
Placings
1 Shipshape
3 Isorich
4 The Halo
Tamworth
5th of 11
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Epic Ranger
2 Moetta
3 Rich And Shameless
4 Casino Lord
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Cool Jakey
2 The Great Houdini
3 Super
4 Strombus
Gosford
2nd of 11
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Pad Thai
3 Kimberley Secrets
4 Boston City
Muswellbrook
9th of 11
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.79
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.92
Placings
1 Damaged
2 Pandano
3 Cecilia
4 Two Ducks Artie
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Hit The Target
2 Travelling Kate
4 La Jolie Fille
Warwick Farm
6th of 11
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.51
Placings
1 Capo Strada
2 Conrad
3 Think About It
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
1 Kalino
2 Canasta
3 Two Big Fari
Muswellbrook
9th of 11
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:15.13
Placings
1 Cecilia
2 Don'Tforgetmonica
3 Think Free
Randwick
10th of 14
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.76
Placings
1 Jojo Was A Man
2 Beaufort Park
3 From The Bush
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.24
Placings
2 Hit The Target
3 Butch'N'Bugs
4 Top Me Up Again
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.21
Placings
2 Flying Tyrol
3 The Storm In Me
4 The Drake
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.83
Placings
1 Fill Of Fun
3 Rebel's Edge
4 Star Dynasty
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
8.6
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:31.07
Placings
1 O'Mudgee
2 Canasta
3 Above And Beyond
Randwick
6th of 12
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
2.7
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Holyfield
2 Two Big Fari
3 Blesk
Randwick
5th of 12
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
51
Margin
4.2
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Brookspire
2 Blesk
3 Holyfield
Hawkesbury
10th of 12
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:29.28
Placings
1 This'Llbetheone
2 Salsonic
3 Shaka Rock
Beaumont
8th of 12
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
1 Charmmebaby
2 Standing Bear
3 Darleb
Newcastle
1st of 11
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.10
Placings
2 Mr Polar
3 Favra
4 Just A Jedi
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.57
Placings
1 Sammy
2 Patrolling
3 Fusca
Wyong
4th of 9
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.08
Placings
1 Eyewitness
2 Neretva
3 The Drake
Newcastle
3rd of 14
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.42
Placings
1 Briars Kingdom
2 Fantastic Baby
4 Oakfield Target
Muswellbrook
5th of 11
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:16.13
Placings
1 Ranges
2 Trophies Galore
3 Leave Me Some
Muswellbrook
1st of 8
Date
23/May/21
Distance
1280m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:16.12
Placings
2 Hard Faith
3 Aerobatic Warrior
4 Two Ducks Artie
Mudgee
5th of 10
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:29.03
Placings
1 A Magic Zariz
2 Amy's Shadow
3 Mackellar's Love
Newcastle
3rd of 11
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 Adelaide's Light
2 Dalaalaat
4 Riccardo
Newcastle
2nd of 14
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Good Stock
3 Vigorous Flow
4 Obscene
Muswellbrook
1st of 14
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
1.5
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.81
Placings
2 Photogenic
3 Fanmalia
4 Apache Belle
Tamworth
8th of 10
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 More Sundays
2 Joey's Chance
3 Redemption Road
Scone
7th of 12
Date
25/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
1 Ronan's Rock
2 Hard Faith
3 Belle De Vega
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.27
Placings
1 High Court
2 Dance Away
3 Hammoon Ballad
Scone
10th of 11
Date
08/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
6.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Sapphires Son
2 Nine Not Out
3 Five Star Gal
Newcastle
9th of 13
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Mo'Unga
2 Lion's Roar
3 Steely
Muswellbrook
7th of 10
Date
02/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Pearl Roan
2 Snitzagirl
3 Lobban Hood
Hawkesbury
7th of 10
Date
04/Apr/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:30.99
Placings
1 Romantic Whisper
2 Side Hustle
3 Tigeen
Hawkesbury
7th of 13
Date
17/Mar/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:04.95
Placings
1 Brown Thomas
2 Azarmin
3 Mandalong Tapit
Gosford
7th of 14
Date
26/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:40.59
Placings
1 Animate
2 Celtic Love
3 Rover
Tamworth
1st of 10
Date
23/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:36.11
Placings
2 Mr Plow
3 Bonnie Sare
4 Triple Choice
Muswellbrook
4th of 10
Date
03/Jan/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:29.33
Placings
1 Gemmahra
2 She's Ideel
3 Kulnura
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
20/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.79
Placings
1 Mandirigma
2 Superbank
4 Calibration
Hawkesbury
3rd of 10
Date
08/Dec/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
1 In Lighten Me
2 Quick Finance
4 Tochi
Scone
3rd of 7
Date
13/Nov/19
Distance
900m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:52.11
Placings
1 Whosyourhousemate
2 Magic Town
4 Rastafarian
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
12/Jun/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:39.00
Placings
1 Pop Girl
2 Spectre
3 Lady Of Shalott
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
30/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.68
Placings
1 Pop Girl
2 Neshmiya
3 Litzen
Wyong
2nd of 5
Date
22/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.35
Placings
1 Gauguin
3 Streetcar To Stars
4 Condor
Muswellbrook
2nd of 9
Date
03/May/19
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:27.97
Placings
1 Priestess
3 All Day
4 Caesar's Ghost
Newcastle
7th of 8
Date
18/Apr/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.65
Placings
1 Stardome
2 Oakfield General
3 Faith In Kind
Muswellbrook
2nd of 10
Date
29/Mar/19
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:27.87
Placings
1 Bid'N'Bare
3 Angel Of Heaven
4 Dublin Diva
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
11/Mar/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.19
Placings
2 Morpheus
3 Winch
4 Momentum Amethyst
Scone
6th of 10
Date
22/Feb/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.28
Placings
1 Think Free
2 Soul Secrets
3 Blazing Issue
Wyong
4th of 7
Date
05/Feb/19
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.97
Placings
1 The Tenor
2 Invincible Quest
3 Sassy Charlie
Scone
1st of 12
Date
21/Sep/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
2 Tessa Burrito
3 Tippler
4 Lights Of Como
Newcastle
7th of 12
Date
25/Aug/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 Western Folk
2 Bollente
3 Oakfield Romance
Scone
2nd of 11
Date
07/Aug/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:00.39
Placings
1 Dreamy Dragon
3 Lagarde
4 Destiny's Choice
Beaumont
4th of 6
Date
27/Jul/18
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.44
Placings
1 Akeed
2 Watch Dat Stinger
3 Scepter Of Power
Beaumont
3rd of 7
Date
14/Mar/18
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.58
Placings
1 Graff
2 Safaris
4 Akeed
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
28/Feb/18
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.30
Placings
1 First Time Lucky
2 Quick Nick
3 Great Danger
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Deel Street (3) x2638 56kg
J: Mikayla Weir T: Connie Greig
|
9.5 11 10 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.45 | 11.30 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
8th of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:43.03
Placings
1 Lockdown Gamble
2 Danish Prince
3 Sizzle Minizzle
4 Athena's Lad
Orange
3rd of 8
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1610m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:38.07
Placings
1 Sea Of Flames
2 Capaldi
4 Vaquero
Mudgee
6th of 12
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Desi Emperor
2 Driving Force
3 Mystery Lad
4 Divine Sinner
Dubbo
2nd of 10
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.69
Placings
1 Super Extreme
3 Brief Statement
4 Precious Socks
Warren
4th of 10
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.05
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:34.34
Placings
1 Simply Xtravagant
2 Titled Tycoon
3 Osman
Coonabarabran
3rd of 10
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:32.06
Placings
1 Scorched Land
2 Watch Me Rumble
4 Pepper's Ghost
Coonamble
6th of 14
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.41
Placings
1 Hollywood Hero
2 Irish Kisses
3 Strombus
4 Watch Me Rumble
Dubbo
1st of 9
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
2 Knife's Edge
3 Princess Amira
4 Notabadidea
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:28.99
Placings
1 Extreme Freedom
2 Latin Lyric
3 Zarni
4 Shaka Rock
Narromine
7th of 12
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.59
Placings
1 Notabadidea
2 Two Big Fari
3 She's All In
4 Too Good To Be Tru
Wagga
6th of 10
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:05.85
Placings
1 Nordic Pride
2 Leather Jacket Lew
3 Sea Treasures
4 Classy Joe
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.13
Placings
1 Olympic Theatre
2 Kozluca
4 Da Nang Star
Dubbo
5th of 11
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:34.82
Placings
1 Athena's Lad
2 Majority
3 Reach Beyond
4 Sea Of Flames
Parkes
5th of 10
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.63
Placings
1 Osman
2 Kiptanui
3 Sea Of Flames
4 Foodie King
Mudgee
3rd of 12
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Constructionmaster
2 Zouologist
4 Budhwar
Narromine
3rd of 12
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:16.79
Placings
1 Zouologist
2 Hit The Rim
4 Boom Boom Basil
Wellington
8th of 11
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.89
Placings
1 Moetta
2 Washington Towers
3 Safado
4 Praline
Dubbo
3rd of 10
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Watch Me Rumble
2 Listen To The Band
4 Crazy Wolf
Rosehill
12th of 18
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
17
Weight
52
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:03.03
Placings
1 Marsabit
2 Dream Runner
3 Beckford
4 Point Counterpoint
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:30.00
Placings
1 Newley Wed
2 Ellenmac
3 La Jolie Fille
4 Sherwood's One
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:38.16
Placings
2 Devil Dan
3 Reginald
4 Moon Stories
Dubbo
1st of 10
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:36.24
Placings
2 Mr Severino
3 Golden Eclipse
4 Lord Of The Turf
Dubbo
1st of 11
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
2 Coopella
3 Osman
4 Smooth Esprit
Bathurst
3rd of 9
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.25 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:14.30
Placings
1 Dragon's Shadow
2 Wilshire Boulevard
4 Miss Horsbro
Dubbo
1st of 12
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1620m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
2 Turn Table
3 Bandahara
4 For Da Boys
Forbes
3rd of 14
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Osman
2 Possibly So
4 Cankina
Moree
2nd of 10
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:36.35
Placings
1 Eptiwins
3 Global Sensation
4 Go Seeking
Gilgandra
5th of 10
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:40.45
Placings
1 Sea Of Flames
2 Miss Twenty Two
3 Tintern Power
Coonamble
11th of 13
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.16
Placings
1 Kalahari Heart
2 Lady Superspy
3 Cranky Creed
Dubbo
6th of 12
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.61
Placings
1 Barradas
2 Brief Statement
3 Billiethefillie
Newcastle
4th of 7
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:56.81
Placings
1 Made By Khan
2 Ironic Miss
3 Vyner
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:13.89
Placings
1 Black Queen
2 Lady Redwood
4 Ponte Pietra
Kembla Grange
8th of 10
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
19.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:07.53
Placings
1 Black Queen
2 Lady Redwood
3 Youthfull
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
12/Oct/21
Distance
1890m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:01.41
Placings
1 Jesse James
3 Unzaga
4 Patrina
Hawkesbury
6th of 6
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:30.43
Placings
1 Vittoriosa
2 Alvin The Bold
3 Elusive Jewel
Goulburn
4th of 7
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.50 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 All Machiavellian
2 Hardy
3 Belle Espoir
Gosford
7th of 9
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 Victorem
2 Barossa Rosa
3 Vangelic
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 Say Goodbye
2 High Court
3 Showtime Lady
Hawkesbury
9th of 14
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:48.79
Placings
1 Our Bambino
2 Prompt Prodigy
3 Macleay
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1870m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:57.39
Placings
1 Cliffs Of Moher
2 Layla Of Monaco
3 Yiyi
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.66
Placings
1 Ficheur
3 Cliffs Of Moher
4 Rock The Bells
Port Macquarie
2nd of 11
Date
08/Jan/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:32.62
Placings
1 Razano
3 If You Think So
4 Blue Velvet
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:20.31
Placings
2 Shivani
3 Grace And Harmony
4 Correlate
Tuncurry
5th of 11
Date
07/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Lovetheinvasion
2 What's Onemore
3 Lasting Grace
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Colours
2 Tastebud
3 Classic Gown
Wyong
3rd of 6
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.89
Placings
1 Military Mama
2 Wanmei
4 Lasting Grace
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
1 Thailand
2 Double Magnum
4 Honored Vow
Gosford
4th of 6
Date
13/May/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.12
Placings
1 Deep Rouge
2 Really Fickle
3 Don't Recall
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
05/May/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.37
Placings
1 La Jolie Fille
2 Zanshin
3 Showtime Lady
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Notabadidea (17) 738x3 56kg
J: Andrew Banks T: C R Edgar
|
15 20 21 26
|
26.00 | 5.00 | 26.00 | 6.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMudgee
3rd of 14
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Osman
2 Dirty Merchant
4 Transplant
Parkes
8th of 9
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:21.71
Placings
1 Island Press
2 Johnny Dash
3 London Gal
4 Off Shaw
Cowra
3rd of 9
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:48.80
Placings
1 Not Too Bad
2 Athena's Lad
4 Lemaire
Gilgandra
7th of 9
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.21
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.21
Placings
1 Sea Of Flames
2 Athena's Lad
3 Turgenev
4 Not Too Bad
Orange
7th of 7
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.78
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Turgenev
2 Magical Slipper
3 Zouologist
4 Memories
Coonamble
8th of 11
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
64
Margin
2.71
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Driving Force
2 Titration
3 Beauchamp
4 Musical Affair
Coonamble
13th of 14
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
25.9
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:34.41
Placings
1 Hollywood Hero
2 Irish Kisses
3 Strombus
4 Watch Me Rumble
Dubbo
4th of 9
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 Deel Street
2 Knife's Edge
3 Princess Amira
Dubbo
12th of 15
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
7.7
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:33.11
Placings
1 Iknowastar
2 Eastern Glow
3 Queenmaker
4 Hollywood Hero
Mudgee
7th of 8
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
1 Iknowastar
2 Not Negotiating
3 Sailor
4 Galaxy Belle
Narromine
1st of 12
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.59
Placings
2 Two Big Fari
3 She's All In
4 Too Good To Be Tru
Forbes
4th of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:34.96
Placings
1 Just A Brother
2 Ruban Bleu
3 Royalzel
Wellington
2nd of 9
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:28.14
Placings
1 Island Press
3 Wild Rocket
4 Toulon Factor
Narrandera
6th of 12
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.64
Placings
1 Prince Of Helena
2 Riddlero
3 Ruban Bleu
4 One Aye
Mudgee
3rd of 13
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.68
Placings
1 Casirina
2 Knife's Edge
4 Red Beryl
Dubbo
8th of 11
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:34.82
Placings
1 Athena's Lad
2 Majority
3 Reach Beyond
4 Sea Of Flames
Wellington
1st of 9
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
2 Majority
3 Kateru
4 Miracle Day
Parkes
6th of 7
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Invincible Dash
2 Kateru
3 Lady Shenanigans
4 Patrick May
Dubbo
2nd of 8
Date
06/May/23
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.03
Placings
1 Beau Factor
3 Beauchamp
4 A Magic Zariz
Dubbo
5th of 12
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.51
Placings
1 Caesars Palace
2 Philipsburg
3 A Magic Zariz
4 The Long Run
Bathurst
10th of 12
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
8.43
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:52.16
Placings
1 Cognac
2 Tampering
3 Tudor Prince
4 Kozluca
Dubbo
7th of 13
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
1 Casino Kid
2 Two Big Fari
3 Prince Of Helena
Dubbo
4th of 9
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1420m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 A Magic Zariz
2 The Long Run
3 New World Tapestry
Cowra
3rd of 7
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:55.55
Placings
1 Dubai Centre
2 A Magic Zariz
4 Not Negotiating
Forbes
14th of 14
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.42
Placings
1 One Aye
2 Toulon Brook
3 Intuition
Wellington
6th of 10
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:27.44
Placings
1 The Long Run
2 Wild Rocket
3 A Magic Zariz
Dubbo
4th of 8
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.32
Placings
1 Smooth Esprit
2 Silver Scissors
3 Vital Verse
Orange
9th of 11
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:11.72
Placings
1 Shameonus
2 Ita
3 Picaro
Gundagai
4th of 9
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:46.15
Placings
1 Prince Of Helena
2 Roman
3 Momack
Orange
5th of 11
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.87
Placings
1 Shameonus
2 Momack
3 Just A Brother
Dubbo
2nd of 9
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Amulet Street
3 Bobbing
4 Watch Me Rumble
Quirindi
5th of 11
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.40
Placings
1 Ah Well
2 Mandalong Tapit
3 Acrophobic
Dubbo
4th of 9
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.14
Placings
1 Brief Statement
2 Jervis
3 Activation
Gilgandra
1st of 12
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
2 Ecker Road
3 Ballast
4 Silverhawk
Tamworth
6th of 12
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:35.73
Placings
1 Beckford
2 Point Counterpoint
3 La Tigresa
Mudgee
3rd of 10
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Not Negotiating
2 One Aye
4 High Court
Newcastle
6th of 6
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1850m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
7.6
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:55.10
Placings
1 Mightybeel
2 Lord Ardmore
3 Love Tap
Rosehill
13th of 18
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
9.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:02.80
Placings
1 Real Time Warrior
2 Five Kingdom
3 Nemingah
Coonabarabran
1st of 14
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:34.08
Placings
2 Oakfield Captain
3 Wild Rocket
4 Mo's Glory
Cootamundra
5th of 11
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
14.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Zakeriz
2 Ready To Humble
3 Invincible Dash
Coonamble
11th of 16
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.00
Placings
1 Aesop's Fable
2 Rich And Shameless
3 Ready To Humble
Bathurst
5th of 13
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.87
Placings
1 Spiranac
2 Ruthless Agent
3 Whatsin
Dubbo
1st of 12
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.65
Placings
2 Super Chance
3 Gossip
4 Spritza Seritza
Mudgee
7th of 11
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.88
Placings
1 Rich And Shameless
2 Mackellar's Love
3 Fast Talking
Gilgandra
3rd of 7
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.54
Placings
1 Praline
2 Just A Flash
4 Tiger Bill
Dubbo
5th of 7
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1020m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Cardiff
2 Fast Talking
3 Praline
Randwick
7th of 12
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
49
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:49.52
Placings
1 Sacramento
2 New Arrangement
3 My Demetra
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 8
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
5.6
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:29.92
Placings
1 Power Of Attorney
2 Notabadharada
3 Harpo Marx
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
23/Dec/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:33.34
Placings
1 Harpo Marx
2 Power Of Attorney
3 Kutayha
Randwick
6th of 13
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
3.9
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 Edison
2 Hilo
3 Irithea
Canterbury
9th of 10
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:56.17
Placings
1 Sagacious
2 Merlinite
3 Kutayha
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 11
Date
04/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Bergen
2 Safado
3 My Blue Jeans
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 8
Date
28/Oct/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:33.18
Placings
1 Wairere Falls
2 Lisdoonvarna
3 Dream Circle
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
16.4
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:42.95
Placings
1 Fun Fact
2 Brimham Rocks
3 She's Ideel
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Kirwan's Lane
3 Coterie
4 Across Dubai
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 7
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:27.90
Placings
1 Frenzied
3 Etheridge
4 Notabadharada
Canterbury
9th of 12
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:32.82
Placings
1 Kirwan's Lane
2 Rock Amore
3 Karmazone
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
02/Sep/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:29.62
Placings
2 Wild Sheila
3 Red Hot Chillypins
4 Home Ground
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
28/Aug/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:10.71
Placings
1 Kacper Boy
2 Continuation
4 Tavion Prince
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
12/Aug/20
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:24.91
Placings
1 Space Is Deep
2 Merlinite
4 Continuation
Canterbury
4th of 9
Date
05/Aug/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.76
Placings
1 This Is So
2 Baanone
3 Knowitall Jack
Canterbury
1st of 9
Date
22/Jul/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
2 Travancore
3 Notabadharada
4 Galahad's Quest
Gosford
5th of 12
Date
11/Jun/20
Distance
2600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
4.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:48.18
Placings
1 True Marvel
2 Lord Tropicana
3 The Fringe
Hawkesbury
9th of 16
Date
07/Jun/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:50.70
Placings
1 Ai One
2 Kelvinside
3 Itasca
Canterbury
3rd of 12
Date
27/May/20
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:02.29
Placings
1 Kirwan's Lane
2 Fast Talking
4 Toulon Brook
Kembla Grange
1st of 14
Date
16/May/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
52
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:04.38
Placings
2 Readathon
3 First Courrier
4 Joe's Joy
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
07/May/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:08.23
Placings
1 The Guru
3 Rond De Jambe
4 Zenardini
Kembla Grange
2nd of 11
Date
28/Apr/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:03.82
Placings
1 Curata Princess
3 First Courrier
4 Kiarra Rose
Wyong
9th of 9
Date
09/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.69
Placings
1 Segrill
2 Kirwan's Lane
3 Benfica Maid
Kembla Grange
8th of 12
Date
13/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
1 Miss Jenny
2 Darling Point
3 Celtic Love
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
03/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Icebath
2 Amitto
3 Super Vino
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 10
Date
19/Feb/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
6.5
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:31.96
Placings
1 Sea Of Life
2 Zoffany's Lad
3 Come Along
Goulburn
2nd of 8
Date
28/Jan/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 Invincible Dash
3 Our Blue Moon
4 Super Vino
Gosford
5th of 10
Date
16/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Man Star
2 Tereka
3 Cosmic Deluxe
Randwick-Kensington
9th of 12
Date
01/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
151.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:56.40
Placings
1 Private Thoughts
2 L'Cosmo
3 Kiss My Swiss
Kembla Grange
7th of 9
Date
26/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:26.35
Placings
1 Nindamos
2 Big Bad Bruce
3 Peyton Place
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
20/Oct/19
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:17.15
Placings
1 Isorich
2 Silent General
3 Big Bad Bruce
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 8
Date
02/Oct/19
Distance
1550m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:31.79
Placings
1 Miss Einstein
2 Leningrad
3 The Promise
Wyong
5th of 7
Date
24/Sep/19
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:20.66
Placings
1 Famous
2 Magnificently
3 Darling Point
Canterbury
8th of 11
Date
11/Sep/19
Distance
1250m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
2.5
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Quadriga
2 Lilith
3 Sedition
Kembla Grange
6th of 8
Date
03/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.55
Placings
1 Academy
2 Our Celtic Star
3 Flash Palace
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
27/Jul/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.77
Placings
1 Rexx
2 Elusive Nature
3 Hamogany
Warwick Farm
8th of 11
Date
17/Jul/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
1 Wimlah
2 Churchill
3 Achondrite
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
10/Jul/19
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.41
Placings
1 Helga
2 Licko'Paint
3 Knowitall Jack
Te Rapa
10th of 16
Date
18/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
15.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.33
Placings
1 Champ Patrol
2 Yatima
3 Glendalough
Te Rapa
3rd of 7
Date
27/Apr/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.11
Placings
1 Pinmedown
2 Peaceful
4 Roll The Dice
Ellerslie
5th of 7
Date
20/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
23.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Santa Catarina
2 Riding The Wave
3 Not Usual June
Te Rapa
7th of 10
Date
22/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
33.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 Sword Of Osman
2 Happy Qiji
3 Madison County
Matamata
5th of 9
Date
13/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Dawn Patrol
2 Rip Em Up
3 Fazioli
Wanganui
2nd of 10
Date
08/Sep/18
Distance
1340m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.61
Placings
1 Enzed Beer
3 Mohaka
4 Botti
Taupo
1st of 12
Date
22/Aug/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
18.50 -
Winning Time
1:07.61
Placings
2 Exemplar
3 Mr Universe
4 Sagunto
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Wild Rocket (2) 80x0x 55kg
J: Mathew Cahill T: Kylie Kennedy
|
41 51 41 51
|
51.00 | 9.50 | 58.60 | 10.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMudgee
11th of 12
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
9.4
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Desi Emperor
2 Driving Force
3 Mystery Lad
4 Divine Sinner
Dubbo
14th of 15
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
10.4
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:33.11
Placings
1 Iknowastar
2 Eastern Glow
3 Queenmaker
4 Hollywood Hero
Narromine
8th of 12
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.59
Placings
1 Notabadidea
2 Two Big Fari
3 She's All In
4 Too Good To Be Tru
Wellington
3rd of 9
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:28.14
Placings
1 Island Press
2 Notabadidea
4 Toulon Factor
Mudgee
12th of 13
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.68
Placings
1 Casirina
2 Knife's Edge
3 Notabadidea
4 Red Beryl
Parkes
8th of 10
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.63
Placings
1 Osman
2 Kiptanui
3 Sea Of Flames
4 Foodie King
Mudgee
10th of 12
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
10.1
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Constructionmaster
2 Zouologist
3 Deel Street
4 Budhwar
Orange
10th of 11
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
25.1
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:14.56
Placings
1 Unamerican
2 Marsabit
3 Ita
4 Mayfair Spirit
Hawkesbury
5th of 9
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.05
Placings
1 Pharoah's Reign
2 Casual Connection
3 Milamoo
4 Tip Top Timing
Orange
3rd of 7
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1610m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:35.78
Placings
1 Iknowastar
2 Sea Of Flames
4 Reward Seeker
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.56
Placings
1 Major Beel
2 Stroke Of Luck
3 Ironbark Artie
4 Saucey Horsey
Newcastle
1st of 5
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
2 Theo Legion
3 Too Good To Be Tru
4 Milamoo
Parkes
4th of 7
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Island Press
2 Petain
3 Vital Verse
Coonabarabran
10th of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:33.40
Placings
1 Knife's Edge
2 High Court
3 Beckford
4 Tavion Prince
Warren
8th of 8
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
7.5
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Not Negotiating
2 Praline
3 Larynx
4 Leisa Louise
Mudgee
9th of 10
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Constant Flight
2 Morgenstern
3 Cristal Breeze
4 Bugalugs
Bathurst
11th of 12
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.72
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:52.16
Placings
1 Cognac
2 Tampering
3 Tudor Prince
4 Kozluca
Dubbo
8th of 13
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
3.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
1 Casino Kid
2 Two Big Fari
3 Prince Of Helena
Cowra
5th of 7
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:55.55
Placings
1 Dubai Centre
2 A Magic Zariz
3 Notabadidea
Forbes
12th of 14
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.42
Placings
1 One Aye
2 Toulon Brook
3 Intuition
Wellington
2nd of 10
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:27.44
Placings
1 The Long Run
3 A Magic Zariz
4 Island Press
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
16.3
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
1 Sur La Mer
2 Eberlee
3 Camino Real
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.47
Placings
1 Mosht Up
2 Mirra View
4 Lisdoonvarna
Warren
1st of 7
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:34.60
Placings
2 Rich And Shameless
3 Not Negotiating
4 Oakfield Captain
Coonabarabran
3rd of 14
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:34.08
Placings
1 Notabadidea
2 Oakfield Captain
4 Mo's Glory
Coonamble
3rd of 11
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:08.90
Placings
1 Classy Rebel
2 Drachenfels
4 Patrick May
Narromine
1st of 11
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:45.26
Placings
2 From The Bush
3 Caszar
4 Slatey Bay
Forbes
7th of 14
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.75
Placings
1 From The Bush
2 Reward Seeker
3 Toulon Brook
Narromine
1st of 7
Date
19/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
2 Mackellar's Love
3 Mad As Zariz
4 Reward Seeker
Dubbo
4th of 8
Date
11/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:39.69
Placings
1 Slatey Bay
2 Eiger
3 Beckford
Gunnedah
6th of 14
Date
30/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.45
Placings
1 Bajan Gold
2 Mandalong Tapit
3 Redemption Road
Scone
7th of 14
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.23
Placings
1 Tim's Principal
2 O'Mudgee
3 Highly Desired
Randwick
4th of 16
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Art Cadeau
2 Another One
3 Charmmebaby
Coonamble
2nd of 11
Date
16/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 Activation
3 Jailbreak
4 Eva's Deel
Dubbo
1st of 9
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:17.34
Placings
2 Patrick May
3 Redirect
4 Amy's Shadow
Dubbo
3rd of 9
Date
01/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Herzegovina
2 Lettre D'Amour
4 Zoutenant
Dubbo
1st of 8
Date
09/Aug/20
Distance
1620m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:40.08
Placings
2 Les Amoureux
3 Clever Missile
4 Vogue Empress
Forbes
1st of 14
Date
03/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
2 Fever Tree
3 Polished Penny
4 Kazumi
Dubbo
1st of 12
Date
17/Jul/20
Distance
1620m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.16
Placings
2 Godfrey Park
3 Costa Chin Chin
4 Pop Power
Dubbo
4th of 13
Date
28/Jun/20
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Spilia
2 Polished Penny
3 Farage
Dubbo
5th of 14
Date
12/Jun/20
Distance
1310m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.08
Placings
1 Harley Fat Boy
2 Tariff Trump
3 Eric Snow Dog
Dubbo
2nd of 12
Date
01/Jun/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.86
Placings
1 Stellar Blaze
3 Intense Passion
4 Crimson Petal
Mudgee
9th of 10
Date
23/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
8.9
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.15
Placings
1 Smokeball
2 Stellar Blaze
3 Tenango
Dubbo
9th of 13
Date
03/May/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
13.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Ginger's Voice
2 Jetline
3 Stroke Of Midnight
Narromine
2nd of 12
Date
27/Apr/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:07.14
Placings
1 Sticks 'N' Stones
3 Krissy Krystyna
4 Raposa
Orange
8th of 13
Date
17/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Solid Foundation
2 Kiss And Tell
3 Ginger's Voice
Narromine
9th of 12
Date
19/Oct/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:07.10
Placings
1 Papa John
2 Secret Embrace
3 Sue's Girlfriend
Wellington
3rd of 9
Date
02/Sep/19
Distance
910m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.55
Placings
1 Raposa
2 Revojet
4 Beeby Hoff
Parkes
4th of 7
Date
17/Aug/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.85
Placings
1 Pedway
2 Welcome Art
3 My Baby Sprintz
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Rebel's Edge (8) 3645x 55kg
J: Michael Heagney T: Cassandra Stummer
|
15 17 18 19
|
21.00 | 4.40 | 23.00 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
3rd of 6
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Dubai Tycoon
2 Nyali Sands
4 Helluva Cowboy
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.58
Placings
1 Notabadbuy
2 Smart As Smart
3 Buba
4 Four O'Clock Knock
Canterbury
4th of 6
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:34.51
Placings
1 Cirebon
2 Hellfire Express
3 Amati
Canterbury
6th of 10
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.08
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:33.43
Placings
1 Taraashoq
2 Glounthaune
3 The Big Short
4 Seething Seb
Taree
3rd of 6
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:38.79
Placings
1 King Kikau
2 Strobing
4 Rossy's Typa Girl
Mudgee
4th of 7
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
8.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.14
Placings
1 Tavi Time
2 Belleistic Kids
3 Watadeel
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:30.09
Placings
2 Olivia's Spirit
3 Hunter Bred
4 Desi Emperor
Armidale
2nd of 8
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Indifference
3 Seahaven
4 Hit The Target
Muswellbrook
3rd of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
1 Stenson Wallman
2 Everylittle Breeze
4 Top End Mikki
Muswellbrook
7th of 8
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
7.15
Flucs
16.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:28.85
Placings
1 Crystal Chief
2 Rematch
3 Nothing's Sacred
4 Indy Rose Warrior
Grafton
1st of 10
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1610m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:38.77
Placings
2 Claptone
3 Seething Seb
4 Full Press
Scone
3rd of 8
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:37.77
Placings
1 Spoke To Rajiv
2 Mr Severino
4 Endorphins
Dubbo
2nd of 7
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
1 Smooth Esprit
3 Eva's Deel
4 The Mediator
Randwick
14th of 14
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
15.1
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:30.03
Placings
1 Cliff House
2 Swift Charm
3 Sungblue
4 Chase My Crown
Moree
1st of 11
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:37.49
Placings
2 Bill Peyto
3 Azoustic
4 Fiocchi
Taree
4th of 10
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:39.98
Placings
1 Seething Seb
2 Strobing
3 Bob
Scone
3rd of 10
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:36.73
Placings
1 Seething Seb
2 Martian Queen
4 Zoffany's Gaze
Mudgee
5th of 13
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Indicative
2 Osman
3 Harwok'N'Zoff
4 Celtic Harp
Beaumont
5th of 9
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:07.91
Placings
1 Warrah Flash
2 Titration
3 Hiraishin
4 Lucifer's Reward
Muswellbrook
5th of 9
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:16.05
Placings
1 Hunter Bred
2 Ruby Factor
3 Stormy Pluck
4 The Fossil
Quirindi
4th of 13
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.74
Placings
1 Raging Rush
2 Flying Foxy
3 Burdekin
Muswellbrook
3rd of 5
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Transformation
2 Miss In Charge
4 Badboy McCoy
Rosehill
8th of 16
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.91
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:30.35
Placings
1 Smooth Esprit
2 King Of Spades
3 Mr Eighty Eight
4 Syrian Star
Dubbo
5th of 11
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 Deel Street
2 Coopella
3 Osman
Rosehill
2nd of 16
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Baledon
3 Zaru
4 Whispering Cate
Muswellbrook
2nd of 11
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:31.16
Placings
1 Media Man
3 Leading Lady
4 Nothing's Sacred
Rosehill
10th of 15
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Molly Nails
2 Sir Ravanelli
3 King's Trust
Scone
2nd of 12
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:05.99
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
3 Tornado Light
3 Uzziah
Scone
4th of 7
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
1 Gem Song
2 Dubai Tycoon
3 Ligulate
Muswellbrook
10th of 14
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
6.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:31.33
Placings
1 Hemsworth
2 Keen Contributer
3 Cross Step
Newcastle
10th of 12
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.15
Placings
1 Catapult
2 Lekvarte
3 Field Legend
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.83
Placings
1 Fill Of Fun
2 Nitride
4 Star Dynasty
Muswellbrook
8th of 9
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
3.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:29.55
Placings
1 Toomai
2 Highlights
3 The Scotsman
Randwick
4th of 16
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.34
Placings
1 King's Trust
2 Banju
3 Optimo
Taree
1st of 7
Date
21/Nov/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.60
Placings
2 Pumbaa Rua
3 Klopp
4 Offyarocatwo
Scone
5th of 6
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.67
Placings
1 Lady River
2 Limited Reality
3 The Wayfarer
Beaumont
9th of 10
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:08.10
Placings
1 Victorella
2 Zakor
3 Dark Herring
Muswellbrook
1st of 9
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:20.44
Placings
2 Feudalist
3 Apache Doc
4 London Ruler
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:14.07
Placings
1 Honeycreeper
2 Allusionist
3 Rhineland
Gunnedah
7th of 11
Date
30/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:57.38
Placings
1 Limited Reality
2 Rosie Impact
3 Boss Shelby
Scone
2nd of 6
Date
19/May/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.09
Placings
1 Kalmia
3 Sky Kid
4 Talk Crazy
Muswellbrook
4th of 5
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.28
Placings
1 Zakor
2 Takanakuy
3 Super Freds
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Gidgee Guy (7) 08917 55kg
J: Heavelon Van Der Hoven T: Kylie Kennedy
|
21 26 31
|
34.00 | 6.50 | 38.20 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOrange
7th of 9
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1310m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
7.4
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:16.65
Placings
1 Up To Mischief
2 De Forerunner
3 Feirme Prince
4 Successful
Beaumont
1st of 12
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1150m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:08.47
Placings
2 Ilzoomya
3 Don'Tcha Think
4 Pure Fuego
Dubbo
9th of 14
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:02.77
Placings
1 Miracle Day
2 Brief Statement
3 Raging Rush
4 Smooth Esprit
Tamworth
8th of 11
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:55.50
Placings
1 Compelling Truth
2 Pull The Tail
3 Divine Sinner
4 Sir Donald
Dubbo
10th of 10
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.69
Placings
1 Super Extreme
2 Deel Street
3 Brief Statement
4 Precious Socks
Muswellbrook
2nd of 7
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:56.56
Placings
1 Custo
3 Nosey
4 Powderfinger
Tamworth
4th of 9
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.46
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.16
Placings
1 A Shooting Duck
2 Mystery Lad
3 Custo
Muswellbrook
7th of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.69
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
1 Defiant Heart
2 Rising
3 Demitasse
4 Toro Toro
Scone
13th of 13
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
61.5
Margin
11.52
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
1 Cripps Tonite
2 Limited Reality
3 Tim's Principal
4 Toulon Factor
Tamworth
4th of 9
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.33
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.08
Placings
1 Just In Reach
2 Super Extreme
3 I'M Not Slew
Toowoomba
8th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.19
Placings
1 Hamilton Hill
2 Spending My Time
3 Incomparable
4 See For Yourself
Tamworth
7th of 9
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Red Beryl
2 Fanaar
3 Seguso
4 Attila
Inverell
5th of 12
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Cassy's Sister
2 Star Of Harada
3 Fanaar
4 Anubis
Armidale
8th of 10
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Ezekeil
2 Nosey
3 Superior Witness
4 Jerle
Coonamble
12th of 12
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
9
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.18
Placings
1 Tucson Valley
2 Buckin' Beauty
3 Cassy's Sister
Inverell
1st of 12
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
2 Street Power
3 Star Of Harada
4 In Fiore
Muswellbrook
1st of 9
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
2 She Hulk
3 Quick Nick
4 Ecker Road
Newcastle
8th of 9
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.15
Placings
1 Stellar Performer
2 Black Bolt
3 Sing A Love Song
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Turning
2 Legend Rules
3 Bully For You
Gosford
7th of 10
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
1 Deep Crystal
2 Twitch
3 Adamas Prince
Muswellbrook
2nd of 8
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.44
Placings
1 Bengalla Bay
3 Lord Tony
4 Eiger
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.37
Placings
1 Eyewitness
2 Tilianam
4 Sancta
Hawkesbury
6th of 10
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Moralist
2 Diamond Hands
3 Vox Pop
Hawkesbury
6th of 11
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Bullet Rider
2 Perlant
3 Marshall Dillon
Gosford
3rd of 9
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 Little Steiny
2 Silver Thorn
4 Dollareuro
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
10/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
1 Star Cherie
3 Undeniable
4 Moralist
Wyong
2nd of 8
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
1 Prince Invincible
3 Into The Fire
4 Moralist
Dubbo
3rd of 8
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:00.05
Placings
1 Classy Rebel
2 I Am Capitan
4 Festival Of Light
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
01/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Stormborn
3 Star Cherie
4 Tessera
Scone
2nd of 6
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
1 Remlaps Gem
3 Halcyon House
4 Mo's Glory
Newcastle
5th of 12
Date
22/May/21
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:52.38
Placings
1 Rifles
2 Patagonian
3 Bengalla Bay
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
08/May/21
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:52.92
Placings
1 Citrouille
3 Inwithachance
4 Golden Comet
Muswellbrook
13th of 14
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.56
Placings
1 Bryan's Babe
2 Remlaps Gem
3 Attila
Gosford
2nd of 11
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Liberty Sun
3 Allez Rev
4 Salsa Man
Scone
3rd of 6
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Fritz's Factor
2 Beacon
4 Sausalito
Kembla Grange
5th of 8
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Miss Dior
2 Shaik
3 Tejori
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:56.98
Placings
1 Frozen In Time
2 Invincible Lad
3 Gimme Shelter
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
29/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Hibiscus Lady
2 Invincible Kiss
4 Vox Pop
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
11/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:56.54
Placings
1 Belluci Babe
3 Aeecee Vinco
4 Tudor Music
Tamworth
1st of 11
Date
28/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:55.86
Placings
2 The Pharoah
3 Lord Tony
4 Plectrum
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:51.55
Placings
1 Piping Roller
2 Rifles
4 Perfect Style
Wyong
12th of 12
Date
30/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.52
Placings
1 Miss Fox
2 Boom Queen
3 Crackneck
Newcastle
3rd of 12
Date
09/May/20
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:52.04
Placings
1 Contalmaison
2 Bengalla Bay
4 Mr Grumpy
Port Macquarie
6th of 12
Date
24/Apr/20
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Jule's Spirit
2 Inwithachance
3 Happy Mo
Newcastle
3rd of 15
Date
11/Apr/20
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:52.12
Placings
1 San Marco
2 Mr Grumpy
4 Snitzagirl
Muswellbrook
3rd of 12
Date
22/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:56.43
Placings
1 Fussdinado
2 Dubai Harbour
4 Charlie Chap
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:50.47
Placings
2 Lesage
3 Calipari
4 Invincible Kiss
Muswellbrook
2nd of 12
Date
18/Feb/20
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:52.45
Placings
1 Oakfield Gettem
3 Vox Populi
4 Bellszov Bourke
Scone
5th of 11
Date
30/Jan/20
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:50.64
Placings
1 Pluck And Lucky
2 Pearl Roan
3 Peggy's Time
Scone
10th of 12
Date
14/Jan/20
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:50.86
Placings
1 Pearl Roan
2 Tango Stepz
3 Talaaqy
Wellington
9th of 12
Date
07/Apr/19
Distance
900m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:51.54
Placings
1 Jetgirl
2 Cannizzaro
3 Squared
Muswellbrook
1st of 9
Date
01/Mar/19
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:51.11
Placings
2 Billy Bent Ear
3 Avid General
4 Dynamite Dan
Newcastle
2nd of 6
Date
18/Feb/19
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:52.19
Placings
1 Avid General
3 Miss Eimar
4 Jack's Image
Cessnock
2nd of 8
Date
04/Feb/19
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:50.29
Placings
1 Jumper Leads
3 Wrongfully Wrong
4 Penny Dreadful
Taree
4th of 8
Date
02/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Flick Pass
2 Too Easy Bro
3 Grenache
Muswellbrook
3rd of 9
Date
30/Nov/18
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:51.83
Placings
1 Call Me Brad
2 Princess Snowy
4 Starrick
Muswellbrook
11th of 14
Date
06/Jul/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 Big Legged Woman
2 Starrick
3 Happy Mo
Scone
1st of 12
Date
25/Jun/18
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:51.47
Placings
2 On A Comet
3 Kennywyn
4 Sevini
Newcastle
5th of 9
Date
09/Jun/18
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:52.00
Placings
1 Smart Melody
2 Bare All
3 Albert's No Pussy
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
24/Apr/18
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.26
Placings
2 Applicant
3 Royal Monarch
4 Scepter Of Power
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Smooth Esprit (6)
|
Scratched @ 18:01 27/04/24
(Deductions: Win 22 c, Plc 17c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTamworth
5th of 12
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:21.89
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Kinloch
3 Akasawa
4 Overriding
Tamworth
2nd of 10
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 Our Boy Ollie
3 Royal Charge
4 Olakau'Atu
Dubbo
4th of 14
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:02.77
Placings
1 Miracle Day
2 Brief Statement
3 Raging Rush
Dubbo
10th of 15
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:33.11
Placings
1 Iknowastar
2 Eastern Glow
3 Queenmaker
4 Hollywood Hero
Dubbo
1st of 11
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1418m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:22.42
Placings
2 Smoke Bomb
3 Boom Boom Basil
4 Life Well Lived
Dubbo
1st of 7
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
1.95 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
2 Rebel's Edge
3 Eva's Deel
4 The Mediator
Randwick
5th of 14
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:30.03
Placings
1 Cliff House
2 Swift Charm
3 Sungblue
4 Chase My Crown
Scone
10th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Steplee
2 What A Peach
3 Sungblue
4 That's Molly
Rosehill
7th of 18
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:27.63
Placings
1 Bianco Vilano
2 Lisztomania
3 Preemptory
4 Chase My Crown
Randwick
11th of 16
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:26.54
Placings
1 Sizzle Minizzle
2 Talbragar
3 I'Ve Bean Tryin'
4 Bianco Vilano
Coonamble
3rd of 14
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.91
Placings
1 Listen To The Band
2 Sizzle Minizzle
4 Hit The Rim
Dubbo
7th of 10
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Watch Me Rumble
2 Listen To The Band
3 Deel Street
4 Crazy Wolf
Dubbo
1st of 8
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1012m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
2 Crazy Wolf
3 Warrior's Kiss
4 Santa's Boy
Rosehill
4th of 16
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:28.85
Placings
1 The Dramatist
2 Danzadel
3 Master Of Rewards
Newcastle
15th of 16
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
15.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.09
Placings
1 Knife's Edge
2 Radiohead
3 Vicky's One
4 Jalmari
Randwick
8th of 13
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:53.99
Placings
1 Socrates
2 King Of Spades
3 Leather Jacket Lew
4 Jalmari
Rosehill
1st of 16
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:30.35
Placings
2 King Of Spades
3 Mr Eighty Eight
4 Syrian Star
Dubbo
4th of 11
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 Deel Street
2 Coopella
3 Osman
Rosehill
6th of 16
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Baledon
2 Rebel's Edge
3 Zaru
Rosehill
15th of 15
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
14.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Molly Nails
2 Sir Ravanelli
3 King's Trust
Dubbo
1st of 6
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1015m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
2 Vital Verse
3 Flying Justice
4 Leopardwood
Dubbo
1st of 8
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.32
Placings
2 Silver Scissors
3 Vital Verse
4 Notabadidea
Randwick
2nd of 13
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:51.70
Placings
1 Highlights
3 Still In Fashion
4 Dissenter
Dubbo
1st of 11
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
1.80 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:34.87
Placings
2 Tintern Power
3 How's It Kev
4 Wunambal
Gunnedah
1st of 13
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:34.91
Placings
2 Kingstar Bullet
3 My Gem
4 Barren Jack
Orange
4th of 14
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:25.09
Placings
1 Bobby Sox
2 How's It Kev
3 Bootscooter
Dubbo
2nd of 12
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:16.27
Placings
1 No Debt
3 Vista Oriental
4 Mybullet
Dubbo
3rd of 12
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1310m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:17.79
Placings
1 Silver Scissors
2 Foxwell
4 Direct Vision
Dubbo
4th of 12
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1310m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:18.60
Placings
1 Irresistible Miss
2 Miss Milton
3 Flashlin
Coonamble
5th of 10
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 Akaka Falls
2 The Big Seal
3 Buckin' Rippa
Dubbo
5th of 12
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:56.61
Placings
1 Grandellie
2 Lipstick Lil
3 Wealthy Girl
Muswellbrook
3rd of 11
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.14
Placings
1 Tupou
2 Chaready
4 Dulcero
Scone
9th of 14
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.83
Placings
1 Our Cousin Al
2 Yesmeena
3 Orbital Express
Muswellbrook
2nd of 10
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.88
Placings
1 Anzani
3 Lady Kanaloa
4 Indicative
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Impact Star (5)
|
Scratched @ 07:51 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
8th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
1 Casino Lord
2 Raging Rush
3 Shipshape
4 Transplant
Wyong
6th of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 Panic
2 Wealthy Investor
3 Reggie's Boy
4 Beetson
Beaumont
5th of 7
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Rustic Steel
2 Willinga Freefall
3 Kayobi
4 Incendio
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.73
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.67
Placings
1 Par Five
2 Skye Banner
3 Safado
Wyong
7th of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.26
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 One Destiny
2 Critical Time
3 Pad Thai
4 Russian Assassin
Grafton
3rd of 8
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1120m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
1 Sir Ravanelli
2 Buffet Buster
4 Fortyfive Parklane
Coonamble
2nd of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Rajnish
3 Beauchamp
4 Lipstick Lil
Wyong
6th of 9
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
1 Beneficio
2 Aspen Chase
3 Big Happiness
4 Solar System
Newcastle
12th of 13
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.16
Placings
1 Terrameades
2 Eyeque
3 Crystal Chief
4 The Empire
4 My Artie
Wyong
5th of 10
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Flying Destiny
2 Chipper
3 Skye Banner
4 Major Murphy
Newcastle
5th of 8
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.00
Placings
1 Memoria
2 The Great Houdini
3 Mobstar
4 Oakfield Mahogany
Kembla Grange
8th of 8
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Tulla Park
2 Fangela
3 Iconic Dame
4 Los Padres
Newcastle
5th of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
1 Field Wiri
2 Cobia
3 Divine Vicky
4 Mosht Up
Kembla Grange
8th of 9
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Tinka's Lad
2 Oakfield Mahogany
3 Mentalism
4 Mr Rock It
Dubbo
1st of 9
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
3.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
2 Titled Tycoon
3 Lipstick Lil
4 Watch Me Rumble
Dubbo
4th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:02.77
Placings
1 Ideel Girl
2 Beau Factor
3 Driving Force
Newcastle
6th of 10
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Super
2 Uzziah
3 Harlem Groove
4 Mosht Up
Hawkesbury
4th of 11
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
1 Tomislava
2 Mr Bingo
3 Zarinya
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.39
Placings
1 Sky Command
2 Oakfield Arrow
3 Adelinda
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.45 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:06.07
Placings
1 Very Sharp
2 Lambdoma Energy
3 Markwell Dreamer
4 War Cat
Scone
1st of 7
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.88
Placings
2 Ostracised
3 She's Contrary
4 Rebel Dreamer
Newcastle
5th of 11
Date
11/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.93
Placings
1 Diamond Diesel
2 Rahni Factor
3 Time For Victory
Taree
2nd of 10
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
1257m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.95 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:18.82
Placings
1 Xtra Approval
3 Bear The Crown
4 My One
Coonamble
4th of 11
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.66
Placings
1 Into The Fire
2 Dalavin
3 Mook's Sister
Dubbo
2nd of 9
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Lady River
3 Tidal Rush
4 Moetta
Wyong
7th of 8
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
1 Wisdom Of Water
2 Compassionate
3 Tanker
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Conscript
2 Crosscube
3 Marnix
Gosford
8th of 10
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Dehorned Unicorn
2 Belladeel
3 Velorum
Port Macquarie
1st of 10
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1110m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.05 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:06.99
Placings
2 Zapluck
3 Wewonya
4 Capannello
Newcastle
2nd of 6
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.82
Placings
1 Asherla
3 Reuben James
4 Compassionate
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
15.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Cape Breton
2 Dream Alliance
3 Raging Bull
Dubbo
2nd of 12
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:02.78
Placings
1 Kiss Sum
3 Boongarra Girl
4 Mystic Flame
Wagga
4th of 7
Date
06/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Participator
2 Verbek
3 Mortal Witness
Port Macquarie
1st of 14
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
2 Dawntillarvi
3 Imatruestar
4 Adelinda
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.58
Placings
1 California Vanes
3 Star Contact
4 Charminton
Wyong
11th of 14
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:03.65
Placings
1 She's All Class
2 Gleneagles
3 Swift Witness
Canberra
2nd of 5
Date
15/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Miss Ostend
3 I Like Big Putts
4 Ballo
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
30/Oct/20
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.60
Placings
1 Athelric
2 General Command
3 Acrobat
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.33
Placings
2 Exolay
3 Sweet Ruby
4 Mr Cosmic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Patrick May (15)
|
Scratched @ 07:51 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMudgee
13th of 14
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
8.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Osman
2 Dirty Merchant
3 Notabadidea
4 Transplant
Dubbo
13th of 14
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:02.77
Placings
1 Miracle Day
2 Brief Statement
3 Raging Rush
4 Smooth Esprit
Gilgandra
5th of 11
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.10
Placings
1 Sparks
2 Daredevil
3 Turgenev
4 Ecker Road
Gulgong
2nd of 9
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
1 Red Beryl
3 Tandem
4 Amazingly
Parkes
4th of 7
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Invincible Dash
2 Kateru
3 Lady Shenanigans
Gilgandra
6th of 12
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.70
Placings
1 Lady Shenanigans
2 Moetta
3 Foreign Brother
Forbes
7th of 10
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Free State
2 Moetta
3 Kattegat
Coonamble
4th of 12
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
3.4
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.18
Placings
1 Tucson Valley
2 Buckin' Beauty
3 Cassy's Sister
Warren
4th of 8
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Classy Rebel
2 Gadfly
3 The Long Run
Coonamble
4th of 11
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:08.90
Placings
1 Classy Rebel
2 Drachenfels
3 Wild Rocket
Tamworth
7th of 11
Date
27/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.89
Placings
1 Edit
2 Cassy's Sister
3 Rexx
Dubbo
5th of 14
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Kateru
2 Partners
3 Under The Thumb
Gilgandra
2nd of 11
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:17.26
Placings
1 Classy Rebel
3 Gadfly
4 Vertical
Muswellbrook
7th of 11
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.13
Placings
1 Ranges
2 Trophies Galore
3 Leave Me Some
Parkes
1st of 12
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
2 Worldly Pleasure
3 Demonstrate
4 Kookabaa
Narromine
2nd of 12
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:20.55
Placings
1 A Magic Zariz
3 The Bald Eagle
4 Lettre D'Amour
Dubbo
1st of 12
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
2 Poor Sam
3 French Marine
4 Nowyunomi
Mudgee
5th of 9
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
1 A Martin Placepick
2 Spilia
3 Bravissimo
Coonamble
5th of 11
Date
16/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 Activation
2 Wild Rocket
3 Jailbreak
Cowra
3rd of 10
Date
01/Mar/21
Distance
1375m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:23.76
Placings
1 Thistledo
1 She's All In
4 Caszar
Dubbo
2nd of 9
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:17.34
Placings
1 Wild Rocket
3 Redirect
4 Amy's Shadow
Warren
1st of 10
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.95 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
2 On A Promise
3 Bid To Fame
4 Blue Collar Boy
Coonamble
1st of 12
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:17.80
Placings
2 Get Up Alby
3 On A Promise
4 Oakfield General
Warren
5th of 13
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Joey's Chance
2 Pomme La Belle
3 Farmer's Friend
Coonamble
4th of 10
Date
11/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Witness Collector
2 Kootaloo
3 King's Champ
Warren
11th of 13
Date
07/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
1 Grass Cutter
2 Shwanky Doo
3 Danspur
Dubbo
6th of 14
Date
12/Jun/20
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.19
Placings
1 California Fox
2 Modernity
3 Danspur
Dubbo
5th of 14
Date
01/Jun/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:16.69
Placings
1 Cloud Factory
2 Universal Thief
3 Shehroz
Parkes
1st of 14
Date
17/May/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:16.59
Placings
2 Ginger's Voice
3 Metro Missile
4 Petain
Narromine
3rd of 13
Date
27/Apr/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:20.59
Placings
1 Rawson Crossing
2 Miss Charlie
4 Ben Shoof
Wellington
7th of 10
Date
05/Apr/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.63
Placings
1 What The Fuss
2 Valarian
3 Angie Emm
Dubbo
2nd of 14
Date
13/Jan/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.07
Placings
1 Bellszov Bourke
3 Press Week
4 Moment Of Hope
Warren
1st of 12
Date
13/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
2 Sue's Girlfriend
3 Arkam Asylum
4 Nicksy Boy
Dubbo
3rd of 7
Date
17/Nov/19
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Sissie's Choice
2 Amy's Shadow
4 Major Works
Narromine
6th of 6
Date
19/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Hibernator
2 Currawar
3 Khalija Dreaming
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Sisters Pick (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:51 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDubbo
1st of 12
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
2 Eilrahc
3 Plenitude
4 Bean Hot
Coonamble
2nd of 9
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.65
Placings
1 Dont Call Me Honey
3 Dancelittlesister
4 Bean Hot
Dubbo
8th of 12
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
1 Canny Prospect
2 That's Better
3 Choice Witness
4 The Chosen One
Parkes
1st of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:56.85
Placings
2 My Girona
3 Obsessive Nature
4 Ida's Rules
Coonabarabran
3rd of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:07.80
Placings
1 Dirty Merchant
2 Exonumia
4 Smart And Dapper
Coonamble
3rd of 11
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.54
Placings
1 Bare To Witness
2 Smart And Dapper
4 Protostar
Dubbo
13th of 14
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
9.2
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:02.29
Placings
1 Ostracised
2 Feirme Prince
3 Pliskova
4 Crop Duster
Quirindi
1st of 12
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
2 Bullawa Creek
3 Tennagain
4 Cool Ruler
Dubbo
9th of 11
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1118m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Young Heart
2 Scorpius
3 Sting Jet
4 Feirme Prince
Narromine
1st of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.09
Placings
2 Din
3 Pants On Fire
4 Powerstone
Wellington
9th of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.50
Placings
1 Anaro
2 Lumin
3 Venatic
4 Inessa
Dubbo
1st of 7
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.60
Placings
2 Cumnock
3 Zarizatiz
4 Sniper's Byline
Parkes
3rd of 6
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.17
Placings
1 The Mediator
2 I Don't Think So
4 Hammoon Sunshine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Macleay (16)
|
Scratched @ 07:51 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
14th of 16
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 That's Molly
2 Sharp Shock
3 Belvedere Boys
4 One Beat No Beat
Tamworth
7th of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:21.20
Placings
1 Russley Crown
2 Rapbidash
3 Sting Jet
4 Rhythm Is A Dancer
Scone
12th of 13
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Sting Jet
2 Melody Again
3 Super Extreme
4 Unravel
Tamworth
2nd of 9
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:09.33
Placings
1 Overextend
3 Sonic Tycoon
4 Roussos
Tamworth
1st of 9
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.85 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
2 Arrabbiata
3 I Am Convincing
4 Burraneer Buoy
Tamworth
1st of 4
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.14
Placings
2 Enterprise Legend
3 A Shooting Duck
4 Competition
Armidale
2nd of 9
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.07
Placings
1 Arrabbiata
3 Good Times Again
4 Twentyeightdragons
Scone
2nd of 6
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.78
Placings
1 Florino
3 Dancedes
4 Aussie Pharoah
Tamworth
8th of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.13
Placings
1 Small Town
2 Mangoola
3 Gorgias
4 Helluva Cowboy
Tamworth
6th of 6
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 Dixie Can
2 Turnaway
3 Festivaa
4 Mangoola
Muswellbrook
5th of 5
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.48
Placings
1 One Penny
2 New Republic
3 Two Ya Got
4 Angelical
Tamworth
3rd of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
1 Arliebel
2 Epic Ranger
4 Timerox
Tamworth
8th of 9
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.45
Placings
1 Just In Reach
2 Attila
3 Superstasia
4 Ceasefire
Tamworth
2nd of 10
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Acrophobic
3 Lan Kwai Fong
4 Tim's Principal
Scone
6th of 7
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.65
Placings
1 The Bopper
2 Extra Flash
3 Ficsmm Dave
4 Spellcatcher
Tamworth
9th of 10
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
8.44
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 Beckford
2 Talbragar
3 Kirra Lass
4 Zoffany's Gaze
Moree
1st of 12
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
2.25 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:38.23
Placings
2 Miss Nicolini
3 Auctioneer'Sbid
4 Hyperion Angel
Tamworth
10th of 14
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
1 The Dramatist
2 Imperioness
3 Sungblue
Tamworth
2nd of 7
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Briefly
3 Tyrol
4 Super Mind
Tamworth
11th of 14
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Anethole
2 Commando Hunt
3 Banju
Tamworth
3rd of 6
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.57
Placings
1 Mo's Crown
2 Wren's Day
4 Anethole
Tamworth
3rd of 12
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Cracking Mo
2 Pee Dee
4 Timely Bel
Tamworth
9th of 13
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
4.9
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Cross Step
2 So Country
3 Bodgie
Tamworth
7th of 12
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
6.2
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:55.44
Placings
1 Ice In Vancouver
2 Cassy's Sister
3 Lord Tony
Tamworth
3rd of 6
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.95
Placings
1 I'M On Break
2 Acrophobic
4 Mr Satchmo
Scone
4th of 4
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.36
Placings
1 Ranuncula
2 The Storm In Me
3 Snitzari
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 10
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Kiku
2 Nicci's Fling
4 Jojo Was A Man
Hawkesbury
3rd of 14
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:48.79
Placings
1 Our Bambino
2 Prompt Prodigy
4 Rondino
Canterbury
3rd of 5
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:35.26
Placings
1 Ruddock
2 Jack The Lad
4 Harmonium
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.18
Placings
1 Always Sure
3 Black Bolt
4 Yiyi
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.90
Placings
1 Zing
2 Lando Bay
4 Chateaux Park
Newcastle
4th of 15
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:21.38
Placings
1 Awesome Lad
2 Surjin
3 Bravio
Warwick Farm
9th of 11
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:16.01
Placings
1 Onchao
2 Faraway Jewel
3 Zing
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
30/Nov/20
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.43
Placings
1 Frosty Rocks
2 Missybeel
3 Fun Fact
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
12/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.50
Placings
1 Only Words
2 Mr Colourful
3 Kiss The Bride
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
13/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Acrophobic
3 Yangtze Rapids
4 Achiever
Kembla Grange
1st of 9
Date
18/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
2 Black Bolt
3 Diorissima
4 Col's Law
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
06/Apr/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.81
Placings
1 Spokesman
3 Lucky To Win
4 Volterra
Rosehill
3rd of 5
Date
16/Mar/20
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
1 Never Too Soon
2 Arctic Thunder
4 Autumn Falls
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
25/Feb/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.80
Placings
1 Doubtland
2 Dynamic Impact
3 Simple Doctrine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Red Beryl (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:51 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArmidale
9th of 11
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
12.3
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:00.35
Placings
1 Kingstar Bullet
2 Zoffany's Gaze
3 Seahaven
4 Our Girl Eve
Quirindi
7th of 14
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.95
Placings
1 Danza In The Dark
2 Subuki
3 Stay Safe
4 Smoke Bomb
Walcha
5th of 12
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1440m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
1 Danza In The Dark
2 Starlink
3 Zaidin
4 Sonic Tycoon
Tamworth
8th of 9
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.33
Placings
1 Overextend
2 Macleay
3 Sonic Tycoon
4 Roussos
Glen Innes
8th of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.01
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
1 Mister Smartee
2 Zaidin
3 Cassia Lane
4 Endangered Species
Inverell
5th of 11
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Cassia Lane
2 Office Jim
3 Zaidin
4 Crystal Chief
Armidale
4th of 8
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.02
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Golden Point
2 Hauraki Gulf
3 Timely Bel
Kempsey
6th of 8
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.31
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:28.05
Placings
1 Aheadofhistime
2 Little Prophet
3 Casirina
4 Believe So
Tamworth
5th of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.16
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:08.99
Placings
1 Seguso
2 Rajnish
3 Our Boy Ollie
4 Buffet Buster
Moree
6th of 12
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.87
Placings
1 Royal Charge
2 Roussos
3 Office Jim
4 Tim's Principal
Dubbo
8th of 11
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1418m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.42
Placings
1 Smooth Esprit
2 Smoke Bomb
3 Boom Boom Basil
4 Life Well Lived
Moree
2nd of 12
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.71
Placings
1 Aytobe
3 Roussos
4 Macchina Volante
Gunnedah
1st of 12
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
2 Knife's Edge
3 Smoke Bomb
4 Kateru
Mudgee
4th of 13
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.68
Placings
1 Casirina
2 Knife's Edge
3 Notabadidea
Gulgong
1st of 9
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
2 Patrick May
3 Tandem
4 Amazingly
Newcastle
9th of 12
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
1 Super
2 Victory Salute
3 Annulus
4 Scorched Land
Scone
10th of 13
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:22.58
Placings
1 Rhythm Is A Dancer
2 Russley Crown
3 Ruban Bleu
4 Bootscooter
Grafton
7th of 13
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.41
Placings
1 Andy
2 Two Ya Got
3 Cabsav
4 Propelle
Quirindi
6th of 14
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.74
Placings
1 Reward Seeker
2 Tim's Principal
3 Jousting
4 Forever Jude
Walcha
3rd of 12
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1440m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.93
Placings
1 Acoustix
2 Zaidin
4 Roussos
Tamworth
1st of 9
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
2 Fanaar
3 Seguso
4 Attila
Inverell
4th of 12
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.04
Placings
1 Zaidin
2 Buffet Buster
3 Casirina
Armidale
8th of 9
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
14.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:55.20
Placings
1 Pepper's Ghost
2 Beckford
3 Point Counterpoint
4 Proost
Tamworth
6th of 8
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.64
Placings
1 Barellan Bandit
2 Kingstar Bullet
3 Group Think
4 Zounique
Grafton
3rd of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1420m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
1.1
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Lasting Kiss
2 Dark Euro
4 See It Thru
Armidale
3rd of 11
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.93
Placings
1 Hyland Bay
2 Kingstar Bullet
4 Barellan Bandit
Dubbo
6th of 12
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.51
Placings
1 Caesars Palace
2 Philipsburg
3 A Magic Zariz
4 The Long Run
Tamworth
7th of 9
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.50 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Bugalugs
2 Ezekeil
3 Commando Hunt
4 Appalachian
Tamworth
8th of 11
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.91
Placings
1 Point Counterpoint
2 Annie's Street
3 Moetta
Moree
1st of 9
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
2 Star Of Harada
3 Incomparable
4 Lashoni
Tamworth
4th of 12
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:26.16
Placings
1 Barellan Bandit
2 Hit The Rim
3 Buffet Buster
Tamworth
3rd of 12
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 High Court
2 Zouologist
4 Cecilia
Newcastle
5th of 9
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:27.13
Placings
1 Straya Pride
2 Optimo
3 Different Strokes
Inverell
2nd of 14
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:29.34
Placings
1 Eiger
3 Acoustix
4 Our Girl Eve
Grafton
4th of 14
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1410m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
1 Emmy Regina
2 Endangered Species
3 Dollson
Scone
1st of 12
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
2 Lemaire
3 The Mistral
4 McNair
Grafton
7th of 11
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Buffet Buster
2 Nishikori
3 Little Prophet
Tamworth
7th of 9
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
1 Kinjina
2 French Marine
3 Cool Missile
Scone
8th of 9
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.83
Placings
1 The Storm In Me
2 Auntie Monnie
3 Very Sharp
Grafton
1st of 13
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.81
Placings
2 Apache Blue
3 Havieron
4 Flying Pretty
Kempsey
2nd of 7
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:27.35
Placings
1 Havieron
3 Oh Say
4 Innervoice
Tamworth
2nd of 11
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
1 Yulong Monoceros
3 Ellebeedee
4 Ivy's Belle
Tamworth
4th of 10
Date
27/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Boom Boom Basil
2 Pyrmont
3 Pass The Card
Tamworth
1st of 12
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
2 Pass The Card
3 Staremm
4 The Fossil
Cowra
7th of 10
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
1375m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:30.19
Placings
1 Jonjo's Comet
2 Deshawn
3 Jin Chi Phantom
Hawkesbury
8th of 9
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.65
Placings
1 Lake Kastoria
2 Chateaux Park
3 Free State
Bathurst
1st of 10
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
2 I Am Capitan
3 Eye Will
4 Bondi Blue
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
06/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
9.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
1 Savvy Crown
2 Dance Too Hard
3 Morethannumberone
Wyong
7th of 8
Date
26/Nov/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.09
Placings
1 Mollycoddle
2 Titanium Power
3 Aytobe
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
10/Nov/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.02
Placings
1 Southern Lad
2 Pitchfork
3 Maggie Miss
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
30/Oct/20
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.25
Placings
1 Canton Kid
2 Miss Spiteful
3 More Prophets
Mudgee
7th of 12
Date
30/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
12.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.00
Placings
1 Aquilla Skye
2 On Time
3 Little Miss Nic
Forbes
1st of 7
Date
03/Aug/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:19.57
Placings
2 Tank Attack
3 Miss Monte
4 El Jay
Cowra
4th of 7
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Hamogany
2 Bally Brook
3 Cheshire
Bathurst
4th of 8
Date
24/Feb/20
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.11
Placings
1 Hybrid Theory
2 Rose Sauvage
3 Paperscissorsrock
Warwick Farm
4th of 4
Date
13/Feb/20
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.46
Placings
1 Blaze A Trail
2 Sidearm
3 Gundy Bridge
Warwick Farm
5th of 5
Date
03/Feb/20
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.97
Placings
1 The Empire
2 Acrophobic
3 Tip Top Timing
Kembla Grange
3rd of 7
Date
11/Dec/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.47
Placings
1 Lord Of War
2 Damaged
4 Yote Amo Maria
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |