GeraldtonTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Fine
Shore Leave Festival Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 7:20 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Make Mine Super (1)
58.5kg J: Austin Galati T: K R Mahoney
|
4.00 | 4.00 | 3.90 | 4.70 | 3.90 | |
1.60 | 1.80 | 2.00 | |||||
2nd |
8. First Contact (8)
57.5kg J: Natasha Faithfull T: Malcolm Mackenzie
|
2.20 | 1.80 | 1.90 | |||
3rd |
6. Compak (3)
57.5kg J: Jerry Noske T: Malcolm Mackenzie
|
8.40 | 4.70 | 6.40 |
(4/8)
13.10
(4,8)
26.90
(4,8,6)
481.00
(4,8,6,1)
1241.90
999.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Well Played (2) 31113 60kg
J: Ava Catarino(a3.0) T: A L Bowtell
|
4.2 4 3.9 3.8
|
3.60 | 1.55 | 3.90 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
3rd of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Hammarmill
2 Denzoe
4 Liberty Dame
Geraldton
1st of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1413m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
2 Butterflyrock
3 Miff Muffered Moof
4 Mystic Love
Geraldton
1st of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.80
Placings
2 Mombasa
3 Butterflyrock
4 I'M On
Geraldton
1st of 12
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
2 Pop The Moet
3 Queen Tiffany
4 Luckee Floran
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:07.49
Placings
1 Golden Fighter
2 Magnificent Carat
4 Pop The Moet
Geraldton
9th of 13
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:13.02
Placings
1 The Slap
2 Tycoon Demon
3 Safe Hustle
4 American Agent
Geraldton
1st of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:06.12
Placings
2 Golden Fighter
3 Pop The Moet
4 Safe Hustle
Kalgoorlie
6th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
1 Chang Man
2 Saturnina
3 Beautiful Baroque
4 Mr Hollywood
Kalgoorlie
5th of 8
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.22
Placings
1 High Pressure
2 Beautiful Baroque
3 Witch Street
4 Talkaboutyou
Kalgoorlie
9th of 11
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.88
Placings
1 Great Demon
2 High Pressure
3 Beautiful Baroque
4 Hidden Ruby
Belmont Park
14th of 14
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Fast Flicker
2 She's Imminent
3 Hide The Oreos
4 Treasured Queen
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
2 Sea Lake
3 Hesket
4 Special Sort
Pinjarra
8th of 9
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.18
Placings
1 Kia Ora Jewel
2 Central Force
3 Vital Gem
4 Fat Roy Slim
Kalgoorlie
1st of 6
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.75 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:24.83
Placings
2 Oakwood
3 Mr Kohana
4 Red With Ted
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 8
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Onemoreforleo
3 Elusive Pro
4 Artienne
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 12
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Lady Cabernet
2 Debonnaire
3 Send 'Em
4 Sambaza
Lark Hill
4th of 10
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Chinobrown
2 Incandescent Lady
3 Work Home Front
Lark Hill
7th of 7
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.52
Placings
1 Bonnie Lad
2 Super Snippy
3 Tak Goes Boom
4 Play With Desire
Lark Hill
5th of 6
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Comic Hero
2 Rommel's Angel
3 Time Of Our Lives
4 Hemlock Stone
Northam
10th of 10
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
8.36
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Upper Limits
2 Ex Sport Girl
3 Admiration Express
4 Sentimental Belle
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Comic Hero
3 Beermullah
4 Pure Horse Power
Lark Hill
7th of 9
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Pearly Nuggett
2 Lot Ho
3 Bonjoy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Spirit Man (10) 64350 59.5kg
J: Rosie Mahony(a2.0) T: Ms J Martin
|
8.5 9 8.5 8
|
7.50 | 2.35 | 9.00 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
10th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
6.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Hammarmill
2 Denzoe
3 Well Played
4 Liberty Dame
Geraldton
5th of 11
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.32
Placings
1 Defending
2 Dream To Me
3 Three Sessions
4 Arabian Riches
Geraldton
3rd of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1213m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Sorais
2 Queen Tiffany
4 Saturday Sun
Geraldton
4th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:06.13
Placings
1 Tycoon Demon
2 Magnificent Carat
3 Sorais
Geraldton
6th of 9
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1213m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Sauvegarde
2 Mia Gusto
3 Mombasa
4 Rockstar Status
Geraldton
12th of 12
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
11
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:06.27
Placings
1 Justhandy
2 Mystic Love
3 Golden Fighter
4 Lucy Da Grey
Geraldton
2nd of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Set The Scene
3 Mystic Love
4 Startthefriar
Geraldton
3rd of 13
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:13.01
Placings
1 Sauvegarde
2 Justhandy
4 Oristano
Geraldton
4th of 12
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.21
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:05.96
Placings
1 Oristano
2 Under Influence
3 Requisition
Ascot
11th of 16
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.66
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Devine Belief
2 Rear Admiral
3 Costazita
4 Goddess Of Giving
Geraldton
1st of 9
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1213m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
2 Allaboutthecraic
3 What A Prince
4 Justhandy
Geraldton
1st of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
2 Sanabeau
3 Elite Time
4 Glass Off
Belmont Park
12th of 14
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Fast Flicker
2 She's Imminent
3 Hide The Oreos
4 Treasured Queen
Northam
7th of 10
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Sofia's Symphony
2 Apache Blue
3 Galaxy Cat
4 Winning Aces
Pinjarra
10th of 14
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Jelly Can Run
2 Laquetta's Gift
3 Charming Belle
4 Stormy Tawny
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.31
Placings
1 Spirited Session
2 Soldanelle
3 Image Of Pro
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:04.99
Placings
1 Supportive
2 Playthatfunkymusic
3 Dragonflies
4 Ian's Special
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.16
Placings
1 One Cool Gal
2 Art Of Consent
4 Too Dardy
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Divine Inanna
3 Hear My Prayer
4 Art Of Consent
Belmont Park
1st of 13
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
2 Divine Inanna
3 Budgerigar
4 Lieutenant Dunbar
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Planet Cash
2 Celebrity Icon
4 Schnoots
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
12/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.25
Placings
1 Bisector
3 Best Present
4 Ruling Majority
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.11
Placings
1 Rear Admiral
3 Pearls'N'Diamonds
4 Queensland Diesel
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Aztec Ruler
2 Revitup
3 Deetea
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 Valorem
3 Military Power
4 No Plastic
Belmont Park
4th of 5
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.48
Placings
1 Star Power
2 Dare Me
3 Maidmy Way
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Make Mine Super (1) 04311 58.5kg
J: Austin Galati T: K R Mahoney
|
3.5 3.7 3.8 4
|
4.40 | 1.70 | 4.70 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
1st of 8
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
2 The Chief Justice
3 Pure Dynamite
4 Compak
Geraldton
1st of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
2 Powerpop
3 Speedy Nova
4 Prinsessa Anja
York
3rd of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Don't Tell Nan
2 Patrionic Star
4 Absolute Weapon
Pingrup
4th of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1160m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
9.6
Flucs
1.60 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:07.04
Placings
1 Altomega
2 Berta
3 Snow Machine
Ascot
12th of 14
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:05.89
Placings
1 Bondi Plunge
2 On A Winning Day
3 Firm Talk
4 Snip Of Glamour
Bunbury
13th of 16
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Call Of Duty
2 Brazen Empress
3 Rustic Rose
4 Ironclad Boy
Narrogin
3rd of 10
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1190m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 One Punch
2 Shooting Kontiki
4 Desert Sleeve
Bunbury
5th of 10
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1111m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.17
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
1 Hit The Jackpot
2 On A Winning Day
3 Miss Esprit
4 Bird On A Wire
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.52
Placings
1 Field Of Battle
2 Malkar Pindari
4 Cut The Cord
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
2 Tangled Talk
3 Blazen Star
4 Major Mario
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
1 Spring In Her Step
2 Zouboltz
3 Tenacious Reward
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 13
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Rockaria
2 Born And Bread
3 Desert Nymph
4 Digital Miss
Pinjarra
2nd of 8
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Ruler Rocket
3 Cousin Nicci
4 Nitronic
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 10
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
1 Rock This Town
2 Indie Ruler
3 Star Power
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.65
Placings
1 Dirty Chai
3 Saint Eadie
4 Sugared Up
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.35
Placings
1 Empress Of India
2 Exporose
3 Platinum Class
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
2 Ruler Rocket
3 Manavendra
4 Prix D'Amour
Lark Hill
5th of 6
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.66
Placings
1 Givemeonereason
2 Kelly's Li Za Lu
3 Bird's The Word
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Pretty Devine (5) 86415 58kg
J: Chanel Cooper(a3.0) T: Mack Hall
|
12 16 17 18
|
19.00 | 4.60 | 19.00 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
5th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 It's A Lance
2 Fleur Delacour
3 Deel Red
4 Vernatious
York
1st of 11
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:16.65
Placings
2 Digital Miss
3 Serene Dream
4 Altomega
Narrogin
4th of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1190m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Hafey
2 Janny
3 Weapon Of Choice
York
6th of 11
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:16.56
Placings
1 Just For Marcus
2 Belle Journee
3 Silver Sax
4 Weapon Of Choice
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Divine Pair
2 Divine Flirt
3 Singleton Park
4 Symphony In Red
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Scorpion Ruler
2 Recalled
4 Playing Up
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:27.86
Placings
1 Idle Star
2 Silver Sax
4 Don't Waiver
York
4th of 9
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Indie Ruler
2 Reaction
3 Allaboutthecraic
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.39
Placings
1 Valency
2 Desert Nymph
3 Famous Jurney
4 Sabino
Northam
10th of 10
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Sofia's Symphony
2 Apache Blue
3 Galaxy Cat
4 Winning Aces
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.74
Placings
1 Ponyo
2 Platinum Class
3 Scenic Eclipse
4 Divine Inanna
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.46
Placings
1 Rockin' Rupert
2 Laquetta's Gift
4 Eevalina
Ipswich
10th of 10
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
12.8
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Ring Of Steel
2 Deep Rouge
3 Immoral
4 Controlocracy
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Reality
2 Collay's Spirit
4 Your Too Good
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 6
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Rousseau
2 Fire King
4 Chernak
Beaudesert
4th of 7
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 Damreel
2 Horowitz
3 Agent Of Mayhem
Gold Coast
6th of 10
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Maxcalemma
2 Vetta Velocita
3 Sacca
4 Dixon Bay
Eagle Farm
6th of 7
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Fleetwood Maca
2 Checkers
3 Irish Playboy
4 Whoshotthemagician
Beaudesert
1st of 7
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.75 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
2 Pixie Magic
3 Airstrike
4 Diamond Dagger
Murwillumbah
2nd of 11
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
1.90 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
1 Wuddacuddashudda
3 Senshi Spirit
4 Captivare
Murwillumbah
1st of 9
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
2 Cool Amigo
3 Amphawa
4 Shorebreak
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.50
Placings
1 Beaux Rumble
3 A Call From Heaven
4 Always Praying
Beaudesert
5th of 6
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Carneros
2 Debussy
3 Capital Miss
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Valley Rattler
3 Fausto
4 Forget Romance
Gold Coast
5th of 10
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Dazzling Flash
2 Grey Defence
3 Royal Rebellion
Sunshine Coast
11th of 12
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Checkers
2 Jeehaan
3 Finnicky
Lismore
1st of 6
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
2 Not Too Hard
3 Attestar
4 Byron Eyes
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
2 Ober Purkla
3 Immediate Response
4 Starbook
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.43
Placings
1 Debussy
2 True Moonlight
3 Dundas
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 Red Wave
2 Yes We'Re Ready
3 Baronial
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Beaux Rumble
2 Tikka Ready
4 Blackjack Boom
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.71
Placings
1 Hats
3 Speed Map
4 Dedicated Few
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Compak (3) 4x804 57.5kg
J: Jerry Noske T: Malcolm Mackenzie
|
26 21 26 31
|
34.00 | 7.50 | 44.10 | 6.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
4th of 8
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
1 Make Mine Super
2 The Chief Justice
3 Pure Dynamite
Geraldton
14th of 14
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.5
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 First Contact
2 Big Cities
3 Identifier
4 City Mistress
Geraldton
8th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1113m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:07.26
Placings
1 How Pretty
2 Pop The Moet
3 Safe Hustle
4 First Contact
Geraldton
4th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.86
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.65
Placings
1 Russian Sniper
2 Startthefriar
3 Significant Hero
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:06.13
Placings
1 Mocha Dream
3 Sauvegarde
4 Admiral Husson
Geraldton
7th of 12
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
1 Ouqburra
2 Luckee Floran
3 Just Got Paid
4 Juruena Gold
Geraldton
4th of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1113m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:08.12
Placings
1 Mia Gusto
2 Admiral Husson
3 Sauvegarde
Mt Magnet
1st of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM48+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
2 Raging Beauty
3 Timely Advice
4 Aurman Zou
Carnarvon
5th of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
3.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Sorais
2 King Kauri
3 Second Choice
4 Old Town Predator
Carnarvon
4th of 9
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Klondike Kenny
2 Dashing Image
3 The Divine Wind
Junction
7th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.17
Placings
1 Moorumbine
2 Northern Ruler
3 Lo Lo Lonhro
4 Mystery Man
Port Hedland
2nd of 8
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Ginger Charm
3 Monster Shark
4 Who's Your Mama
Roebourne
3rd of 8
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1103m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
1 Time Of Our Lives
2 Grated Coconut
4 Pure Dynamite
Roebourne
1st of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1103m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
2 Jake The Peg
3 Ginger Charm
4 Time Of Our Lives
Port Hedland
5th of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
10.4
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:18.86
Placings
1 King Hallowell
2 Exile Ted
3 Just Physics
4 Cape Pride
Pinjarra
8th of 13
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.07
Placings
1 Great Demon
2 Wicked Cool
3 Secret Attraction
4 Exalted Rockstar
Northam
5th of 8
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 Crystalist
2 Torpedoman
3 Weaponize
4 Chevap
York
4th of 8
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.80
Placings
1 Shezgotthalot
2 Epic Show
3 Tin Chooks
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
01/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Shot Of Elegance
2 Regal Statue
4 My Mate George
Mt Barker
3rd of 9
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
1 Hide The Oreos
2 Bonamico
4 Saffiya
Northam
7th of 8
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
41.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Cruisey Roy
2 Madame Magic
3 Mystic Jane
4 Cavallo Red
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 6
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:05.15
Placings
1 Boozeroo
3 Ishinca View
4 Ginger's Secret
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 7
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.32
Placings
1 Uno Me
2 Mr Kohana
4 The Fav
Northam
8th of 11
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
8.19
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
1 Pearly Nuggett
2 Linden Lady
3 Secret Identity
4 Aramat
Northam
6th of 7
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.16
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:19.30
Placings
1 Yarralea
2 Hooah Havana
3 Malkar Pindari
4 Citino
Belmont Park
4th of 4
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:30.82
Placings
1 Leniency
2 Hear My Prayer
3 Yarralea
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Yes Of Course
2 Admiration Express
3 Central Force
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8.2
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.66
Placings
1 Mia Gusto
2 Uncle Gerard
3 Shooting Kontiki
Belmont Park
10th of 13
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.34
Placings
1 Bustler
2 Work In Progress
3 Hang Glider
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.52
Placings
1 Sweetchino
2 Bronte's Dream
4 De La Beaute
Ascot
10th of 12
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.76
Placings
1 Saintorio
2 Fiorucci Mama
3 Rejuva King
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
1 Saintorio
2 Celebrity Icon
3 Penny On The Queen
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
1 Spiritson
3 Grey Mistress
4 Gapsbetweentheears
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
1 Crystal Powerful
2 Vampi At Play
3 Lucky's Way
Lark Hill
2nd of 4
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.92
Placings
1 Madame Le Pen
3 Cruisey Roy
4 Cosmic Smile
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Dark Peak (12) 070x6 57.5kg
J: Chris Nicoll T: Jessica Bain
|
31
|
41.00 | 9.00 | 46.40 | 8.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
6th of 8
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
1 Make Mine Super
2 The Chief Justice
3 Pure Dynamite
4 Compak
Geraldton
11th of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.82
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.33
Placings
1 Uni Queen
2 Mombasa
3 Kazkazi
4 Bayhara
Geraldton
7th of 12
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.29
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Patchwork
2 Albert
3 Mombasa
4 Mystic Love
Geraldton
11th of 13
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.03
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.32
Placings
1 Albert
2 Mocha Dream
3 Mystic Love
4 Significant Hero
Geraldton
7th of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.36
Placings
1 Patchwork
2 Royal Gap
3 Justhandy
4 Pilote
Geraldton
10th of 13
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Shaka Zulu
2 Jag The Joker
3 Patchwork
4 Justhandy
Geraldton
6th of 10
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1113m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.04
Placings
1 Justhandy
2 Moorumbine
3 Admiral Husson
4 Bake Some Maybe's
Geraldton
7th of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Blue Cheyenne
2 Call Again
3 Arabian Riches
4 Kolchino
Geraldton
5th of 10
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Passport
2 Arabian Riches
3 Stella Fair
4 Sans Le Sou
Geraldton
2nd of 7
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM67+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
1 Jupiter Rising
3 The Singing Tiger
4 Blazing Tycoon
Geraldton
1st of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
2 Significant Hero
3 Superlove
4 My Baby Blue Jean
Geraldton
3rd of 12
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
1 Designated Drinker
2 Singleton Park
4 Chix Chatter
Geraldton
9th of 14
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Bird's The Word
2 Eliminate
3 Sure No Something
4 Chix Chatter
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.31
Placings
1 Galaxy Affair
2 Uni Queen
4 Vanman
Geraldton
4th of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1213m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 Minus Looks
2 Jupiter Rising
3 Edmond
Geraldton
3rd of 6
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:07.16
Placings
1 Corn Cob
2 Kick A Goal Son
4 Human Nature
Geraldton
2nd of 7
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:06.12
Placings
1 Choix De Lace
3 The Singing Tiger
4 Admiral Husson
Geraldton
2nd of 6
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Chix Chatter
3 Guns Of Navarone
4 Delago Dehero
Belmont Park
10th of 12
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Safety Bay
1 Gates Of Babylon
3 She's Puzzling
Northam
5th of 8
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
15.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Advanced
2 Edmond
3 Sketta
Geraldton
2nd of 10
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.10 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 The Singing Tiger
3 Admiral Husson
4 Frosty Beverage
Geraldton
4th of 5
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 Stella Fair
2 Significant Hero
3 The Singing Tiger
Geraldton
2nd of 13
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Corn Cob
3 Edmond
4 Stella Fair
Geraldton
1st of 11
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:08.16
Placings
2 Pit To Win
3 Edmond
4 The Witch Doctor
Geraldton
1st of 7
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 1.90
Winning Time
2:01.16
Placings
2 Roch Legacy
3 Colour Me Quick
4 Cinnamon Run
Geraldton
2nd of 12
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:38.96
Placings
1 Take Another Look
3 Colour Me Quick
4 Fuel The Friar
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
1 Honorfic
3 Ebony Magi
4 Galaxy Blaze
Geraldton
4th of 10
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Sans Le Sou
2 Pagani
3 Rome
Geraldton
1st of 9
Date
09/Dec/21
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
2 Take Another Look
3 Colour Me Son
4 Colour Me Quick
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Solder
3 Colour Me Son
4 My Top Secret
Geraldton
2nd of 9
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:06.40
Placings
1 Isola Bay
3 Glass Off
4 Taunted Love
Pinjarra
6th of 10
Date
05/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
1 Red Dwarf
2 Prepare For Change
3 Ran A Red Light
Northam
6th of 11
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.89
Placings
1 Dorado
2 Steel's The Deel
3 Surveillance
Northam
6th of 12
Date
15/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:20.45
Placings
1 Skater Boy
2 Bentley Beau
3 Rubilicious Rose
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.62
Placings
1 Dream Evil
2 Pepper Assault
3 Noble Scot
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Zeewijk
2 Miss Rona
3 Sally Can Wait
Lark Hill
9th of 11
Date
30/Nov/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Saving Memphis
2 Kipitaki
3 Very Secret
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. First Contact (8) 08041 57.5kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: Malcolm Mackenzie
|
7 7 6.5 6
|
7.00 | 2.20 | 6.90 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
1st of 14
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
2 Big Cities
3 Identifier
4 City Mistress
Geraldton
4th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1113m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:07.26
Placings
1 How Pretty
2 Pop The Moet
3 Safe Hustle
Geraldton
10th of 12
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.27
Placings
1 Justhandy
2 Mystic Love
3 Golden Fighter
4 Lucy Da Grey
Geraldton
8th of 13
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.43
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.01
Placings
1 Sauvegarde
2 Justhandy
3 Spirit Man
4 Oristano
Geraldton
10th of 14
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Tycoon Demon
2 Safe Hustle
3 The Slap
4 Random Rewards
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.59
Placings
1 Safe Hustle
3 Tycoon Demon
4 La Patrona
Albany
6th of 9
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.48
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.13
Placings
1 Simply Rosso
2 Rockaria
3 Song Story
4 Aunty Jean
Geraldton
1st of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
2 La Patrona
3 The Slap
4 Peppi Grove
Northam
6th of 12
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.02
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.18
Placings
1 Reaction
2 Sweet Tea
3 Under Influence
4 Exporose
Lark Hill
5th of 9
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.05
Placings
1 Magnalee
2 Playz With Fire
3 Prancing In Milan
4 Norma Stars
Lark Hill
8th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.70
Placings
1 Alotofbanter
2 After Party
3 Brave Strike
4 Pearly Nuggett
Geraldton
1st of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
2 Liberty Dame
3 Kinky Boots
4 Rommel's Return
York
3rd of 11
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.88
Placings
1 Sweetchino
2 Commanding Officer
4 Tiny Santini
Mt Barker
3rd of 10
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:08.36
Placings
1 Work Home Front
2 Moving On
4 Looks
York
2nd of 10
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Stormy Tawny
3 Tahitian Pearl
4 Sister Kate
Geraldton
5th of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.92
Placings
1 Queen Tiffany
2 Ouqburra
3 Bold Prophet
4 Bidaya
Geraldton
4th of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:06.51
Placings
1 Russian Sniper
2 Bold Prophet
3 Lead Guitar
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
2 Power Of Red
3 Our Lady Bessie
4 De Bang
Lark Hill
9th of 10
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
1 Covert Rose
2 Pure Quality
3 Ginger's Affair
4 Simply Rosso
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.42
Placings
1 Ruler Rocket
2 Secret Attire
3 Fleur Delacour
4 Heavenly Lady
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
1 Rockaria
2 Hoba West
4 Galaxy Aces
Lark Hill
7th of 10
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Azena
2 Mocha Dream
3 Fortune's Luck
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.79
Placings
2 Romantic Ruler
3 Coventry Reef
4 Stevie's May
Lark Hill
4th of 6
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
1 Givemeonereason
2 Manavendra
3 Blue In The Face
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Safe Hustle (6) 35305 57.5kg
J: Victoria Corver(a) T: Ms J Martin
|
11 12 11 12
|
10.00 | 2.80 | 14.50 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
5th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.97
Placings
1 Identifier
2 Raging Beauty
3 Glass Off
4 Send It Son
Geraldton
12th of 14
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 First Contact
2 Big Cities
3 Identifier
4 City Mistress
Geraldton
3rd of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1113m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:07.26
Placings
1 How Pretty
2 Pop The Moet
4 First Contact
Geraldton
5th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:06.13
Placings
1 Tycoon Demon
2 Magnificent Carat
3 Sorais
4 Spirit Man
Geraldton
3rd of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Bombay Style
2 Patchwork
4 Be Seated
Geraldton
4th of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:07.59
Placings
1 Bartime
2 Platinum Shot
3 Sorais
Geraldton
5th of 12
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:06.27
Placings
1 Justhandy
2 Mystic Love
3 Golden Fighter
4 Lucy Da Grey
Geraldton
3rd of 13
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.02
Placings
1 The Slap
2 Tycoon Demon
4 American Agent
Geraldton
4th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:06.12
Placings
1 Well Played
2 Golden Fighter
3 Pop The Moet
Geraldton
2nd of 14
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Tycoon Demon
3 The Slap
4 Random Rewards
Geraldton
1st of 11
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.59
Placings
2 First Contact
3 Tycoon Demon
4 La Patrona
Geraldton
5th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.36
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Frost David
2 Tycoon Demon
3 Soaring Solo
4 Bidaya
Geraldton
1st of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
2 Pio Kerri
3 Struck By Luck
4 Navy Sun
Belmont Park
9th of 12
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Eye Opener
2 Let Sparks Fly
3 Victory Chant
4 Yellow Submarine
Kalgoorlie
6th of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:06.15
Placings
1 Set For Stardom
2 Mon Cadeau
3 Edward's Choice
4 Blue Can Talk
Northam
6th of 8
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Gold Citation
2 Blue Lagoon
3 Tycoon Harry
4 Cable Rock
Northam
6th of 11
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:05.69
Placings
1 Quindandino
2 My Kryptonite
3 Babyeska
4 Born And Bread
Belmont Park
8th of 13
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Celestial Fox
2 Barney's World
3 Moorditj Boy
4 Champeze
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
2 Cauldron
3 Wild Vanessa
4 I'M On
Belmont Park
5th of 11
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.05
Placings
1 Always Awesome
2 Sixtyslabs
3 Lacie Ace
4 Gold Citation
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 A Lot Of Good Men
2 If I Din Havadime
3 Big Player
4 Guarding Heaven
Ascot
2nd of 5
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.64
Placings
1 More Special
3 If I Din Havadime
4 Kamaka
Pinjarra
2nd of 6
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Leading Taddy
3 Zing To Win
4 Blatant Disarray
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 Shell Bell
2 Miss Rockjoy
3 More Special
4 If I Din Havadime
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.06
Placings
1 Jats
3 Flying The Flag
4 Want To Dance
Belmont Park
8th of 11
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.35
Placings
1 Never The Twain
2 Miss Rockjoy
3 Cable Rock
4 Cap Cavour
Lark Hill
5th of 5
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.56
Placings
1 If I Din Havadime
2 Never The Twain
3 Golden Goose
4 Blatant Disarray
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Frost David (7) 10087 57kg
J: Simone Altieri T: Ms K Craig
|
17 18 16 17
|
20.00 | 4.80 | 21.70 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
7th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.97
Placings
1 Identifier
2 Raging Beauty
3 Glass Off
4 Send It Son
Geraldton
8th of 11
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.49
Placings
1 Golden Fighter
2 Magnificent Carat
3 Well Played
4 Pop The Moet
Geraldton
10th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.54
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:06.12
Placings
1 Well Played
2 Golden Fighter
3 Pop The Moet
4 Safe Hustle
Geraldton
11th of 14
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.84
Flucs
11.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Tycoon Demon
2 Safe Hustle
3 The Slap
4 Random Rewards
Geraldton
1st of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
2 Tycoon Demon
3 Soaring Solo
4 Bidaya
Geraldton
1st of 12
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:13.43
Placings
2 On The Mark
3 Holy Spy
4 Zero Dawn
Geraldton
7th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.86
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:13.91
Placings
1 Where's My Lunch
2 Holy Spy
3 Kinky Boots
4 No Hands
Leinster
2nd of 5
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Jake The Peg
3 You Can Tell Me
4 Ginger Jive
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.71
Placings
1 Ciao Bloomy
2 Samaras Joy
3 Lonesome Dove
Broome
7th of 8
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1435m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.9
Flucs
8.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:26.07
Placings
1 Spiritson
2 Smart Vision
3 Blitz 'Em Henry
4 Ortum Krisp
Broome
2nd of 8
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Viccy Has Spoken
3 Shoot To Frill
4 Coolex
Broome
9th of 11
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
10.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.75
Placings
1 Here No Cash
2 Ortum Krisp
3 Dawn Retreat
4 Spiritson
Broome
10th of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
12.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 Lo Lo Lonhro
2 Here No Cash
3 My Liberty
4 Valbani
Geraldton
5th of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.33
Placings
1 Sure No Something
2 Quillow
3 Holy Spy
4 Enduring Memory
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Nunes
2 Invincible Strike
3 Forever Classic
4 Just A Rumour
Northam
6th of 11
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.91
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
1 Pearly Nuggett
2 Linden Lady
3 Secret Identity
4 Aramat
Belmont Park
3rd of 13
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 Arcadia Star
2 Madame Pro
4 Truevinsky
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.23
Placings
1 Elusive Pro
2 Oca Bay
3 St John
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.45
Placings
1 Aidan's Choice
2 Bigspider
3 Invincible Strike
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
1 Squillionare
2 My Liberty
3 Ain't She Cute
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
12.4
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Via Monte
2 Senorita Dorotea
3 My Baby Blue Jean
Ascot
7th of 7
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Heavenly Waters
2 Senorita Dorotea
3 Oh Sophia
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
06/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Senorita Dorotea
2 His Eminence
4 Fearless God
Lark Hill
6th of 12
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.29
Placings
1 Oh Sophia
2 Luna Nobel
3 Lady Chant
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.79
Placings
1 Nights Mystery
2 The Rush
4 Lucrative Lucy
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
12/Apr/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.28
Placings
1 Frankie Drake
2 Have A Go Beau
4 Carlin Road
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
09/Nov/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.24
Placings
1 Storm Whisper
2 Ultimate Command
3 Kimoiy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Wojtek (11) 61290 57kg
J: Joseph See T: Sean Rains
|
10 10 11 10
|
11.00 | 3.00 | 13.20 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
11th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
24.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.25
Placings
1 Lord Gannicus
2 Marinsky Ballet
3 Full Of Merit
4 Arnie's Boy
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:29.27
Placings
1 Boab Boy
2 Full Of Merit
3 Yarralea
4 Fortune's Luck
Geraldton
2nd of 10
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1618m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 Queen Nardi
3 Roman Dancer
4 Egg White
Geraldton
1st of 12
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
2 Butterflyrock
3 Devil Girl
4 Random Rewards
Geraldton
6th of 11
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.20
Placings
1 Devil Girl
2 Butterflyrock
3 Yes Miss Jane
4 The Collector
Geraldton
9th of 11
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
11.84
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Random Rewards
2 La Dette
3 Traded Crown
4 Sanabeau
Geraldton
6th of 14
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.38
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Tycoon Demon
2 Safe Hustle
3 The Slap
4 Random Rewards
Geraldton
9th of 11
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.76
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.59
Placings
1 Safe Hustle
2 First Contact
3 Tycoon Demon
4 La Patrona
Mt Magnet
5th of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM48+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
8.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
1 Compak
2 Raging Beauty
3 Timely Advice
4 Aurman Zou
Carnarvon
7th of 10
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8.1
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Saintly City
2 Salchino
3 Lo Lo Lonhro
4 Denga
Newman
6th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:15.06
Placings
1 Chavorio
2 Chilli Bean
3 Song Cycle
4 Ortum Krisp
Carnarvon
7th of 10
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:00.08
Placings
1 Major Impact
2 Moorumbine
3 Old Times
4 Shake Baby Shake
Carnarvon
1st of 9
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:00.65
Placings
2 Old Times
3 Raging Beauty
4 Me 'N' Morts
Carnarvon
4th of 9
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Nick Of Time
2 Raging Beauty
3 Hero Of The Dawn
Carnarvon
7th of 10
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
1 Big Blows
2 Speeding Comet
3 The Divine Wind
4 Ziera
Carnarvon
2nd of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 Decoy Belle
2 Calico Kid
4 Amelia's Chant
Carnarvon
6th of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Mirror Moon
2 Decoy Belle
3 Hawk
4 The Witch Doctor
Mingenew
1st of 7
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.50 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:26.80
Placings
2 Run Teddy Run
3 Xcavate
4 Towners Flyer
Pinjarra
11th of 12
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
101.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.38
Placings
1 Man Crush
2 Malkar Pindari
3 Divine Inanna
4 Miss Ava
Geraldton
8th of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Jeanella
2 King's Wench
3 Datalka
4 Demeritise
Geraldton
3rd of 9
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.92
Placings
1 Mr Rossi
2 Vanman
4 St John
Geraldton
2nd of 12
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.44
Placings
1 St John
3 Not A Word
4 Mystery Man
Geraldton
1st of 11
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:06.50
Placings
2 Lead Guitar
3 Luckee Floran
4 Bold Prophet
Geraldton
4th of 9
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
1 Leroy The Sepoy
2 Brisance
3 Cyclone Pia
Geraldton
4th of 7
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.92
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.40
Placings
1 Classic Encounter
2 Boy Blue
3 Rockabye Bonny
Geraldton
3rd of 8
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:26.64
Placings
1 Central Force
2 Classic Encounter
4 Leroy The Sepoy
Carnarvon
2nd of 7
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.14
Placings
1 Luna Nobel
3 Amelia's Belief
4 Best Testimony
Pinjarra Scarpside
11th of 11
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
11.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.36
Placings
1 Capo Veloce
2 Born And Bread
3 Linden Lady
Geraldton
4th of 4
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.20
Placings
1 Dream To Me
2 Hell Raider
3 Calabria Joe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Justhandy (13) 18984 56kg
J: Jade Mcnaught T: Malcolm Mackenzie
|
11 13 12 13
|
12.00 | 3.20 | 14.90 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
4th of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Bleecker Street
2 Platinum Shot
3 Madame Magic
Geraldton
8th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1213m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Sorais
2 Queen Tiffany
3 Spirit Man
4 Saturday Sun
Geraldton
9th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.13
Placings
1 Tycoon Demon
2 Magnificent Carat
3 Sorais
4 Spirit Man
Geraldton
8th of 9
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1213m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Sauvegarde
2 Mia Gusto
3 Mombasa
4 Rockstar Status
Geraldton
1st of 12
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:06.27
Placings
2 Mystic Love
3 Golden Fighter
4 Lucy Da Grey
Geraldton
5th of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Set The Scene
2 Spirit Man
3 Mystic Love
4 Startthefriar
Geraldton
2nd of 13
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.01
Placings
1 Sauvegarde
3 Spirit Man
4 Oristano
Geraldton
9th of 12
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.83
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:05.96
Placings
1 Oristano
2 Under Influence
3 Requisition
4 Spirit Man
Geraldton
4th of 9
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1213m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.73
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Spirit Man
2 Allaboutthecraic
3 What A Prince
Geraldton
5th of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1113m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.35
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.50
Placings
1 Under Influence
2 Oristano
3 Agent Jay
4 Pop The Moet
Geraldton
6th of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.14
Placings
1 Significant Hero
2 Brisance
3 Delago Dehero
4 Luckee Floran
Junction
6th of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:31.79
Placings
1 Magic Of Zeus
2 The Divine Wind
3 Decoy Belle
4 Take Another Look
Port Hedland
6th of 6
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
11.6
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Land Of Valens
2 War Warrior
3 What A Prince
4 Ornamental Belle
Port Hedland
7th of 7
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Femme Puissante
2 What A Prince
3 King Hallowell
4 Salchino
Port Hedland
1st of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
2 War Warrior
3 Shy Boy
4 Kelly's Lassie
Port Hedland
5th of 7
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 War Warrior
2 Kelly's Lassie
3 Our Kiwi Princess
4 Amelia's Belief
Port Hedland
3rd of 5
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
1 Amelia's Belief
2 Debit Credit
4 War Warrior
Port Hedland
2nd of 6
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:20.04
Placings
1 Al Magico
3 Midnight Black
4 Billy Jack
Carnarvon
9th of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
14
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Mirror Moon
2 Decoy Belle
3 Hawk
4 The Witch Doctor
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.36
Placings
1 Patchwork
2 Royal Gap
4 Pilote
Geraldton
4th of 13
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Shaka Zulu
2 Jag The Joker
3 Patchwork
Geraldton
1st of 10
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1113m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.04
Placings
2 Moorumbine
3 Admiral Husson
4 Bake Some Maybe's
Geraldton
8th of 11
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:12.88
Placings
1 Significant Hero
2 Superlove
3 Patchwork
4 Be Seated
Geraldton
6th of 6
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:07.04
Placings
1 Eliminate
2 Dream To Me
3 Lucy Da Grey
4 Delago Dehero
Geraldton
9th of 10
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1618m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
16.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.47
Placings
1 Billy Jack
2 Proxy
3 Art Admirer
4 Bush Icon
Geraldton
11th of 14
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
10
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Bird's The Word
2 Eliminate
3 Sure No Something
4 Chix Chatter
York
3rd of 11
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:17.12
Placings
1 Military Beat
2 Silver Bo
4 Rain Card
Ascot
10th of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 Find Your Man
2 Lil' Red Bikini
3 Bandalera Beau
4 Market Stryke
Ascot
11th of 12
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Gerald
2 See Ya Champ
3 Getyourmoneyandrun
4 Winning Aces
York
8th of 10
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RTG52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Miss Quoted
2 Choix De Lace
3 Arcadia Star
4 Acefire
Lark Hill
8th of 9
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.69
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Jedi Mind
2 Keytrade
3 Sea Waif
4 Bannana
Ascot
9th of 9
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Nobellity
2 War Gem
3 Guard The Safe
Pinjarra
7th of 9
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 Blow Me Out
2 Pennys Afield
3 Sparkling Jewel
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
21/Mar/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Fiery Bay
2 Elementary Holmes
3 Horizon
Ascot
11th of 11
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
17
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
1 The Thunderess
2 Wakan Tanka
3 Irritable Rodnee
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 11
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 Short Talk
2 Arracity
3 Garage Days
Lark Hill
1st of 6
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.64
Placings
2 Savage One
3 Shape Shifter
4 Far Too Strong
Belmont Park
13th of 13
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
9.6
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Kelvin
2 Star Present
3 Lil' Red Bikini
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
13.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.44
Placings
1 Ginger Flyer
2 Al Di La
3 Snippy Miss
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.37
Placings
2 Scorpion Stormz
3 Double Spice
4 The Cat Ratcher
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
04/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:20.63
Placings
2 Starlift
3 Blazing Passion
4 Palaver
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.72
Placings
1 Jedi Mind
2 Allegiance
3 Convalesce
Belmont Park
5th of 13
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.65
Placings
1 Written Matter
2 Dad's Bigheaded
3 Elafella
Pinjarra
1st of 8
Date
06/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
2 Trevern
3 Ishinca View
4 Count Grundy
Ascot
6th of 6
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Son Son
2 First Law
3 Critical Altitude
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
06/Apr/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Billy Ray
2 Kasonori
3 Friar The Gun
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
18/Nov/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:31.81
Placings
1 Said No One Ever
2 Doowahdiddy
3 Riding Hood Fame
Bunbury
3rd of 7
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:27.00
Placings
1 She's God To You
2 Island Charm
4 Keeper Sweet
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Em Tee Aye
2 Empire Reign
3 Panzdown
Belmont Park
9th of 12
Date
28/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:00.04
Placings
1 Differentiator
2 Fish Hook
3 Island Charm
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
1 Command Force
2 Airlie Queen
3 Blow Me Out
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
07/Sep/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
2 Command Force
3 Ardmore
4 Vanman
Ascot
9th of 14
Date
04/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Ima Single Man
2 Watch Me Dance
3 Dark Assault
Ascot
2nd of 6
Date
25/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
1 Queen Brown
3 Hell's Belle
4 American Grin
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Starfield Impact
2 American Choice
3 Janaura
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
24/Feb/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
2 Time Scale
3 Private Number
4 Holyoake
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
04/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
1 Gemma's Son
3 American Choice
4 Sunnysilk
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
16/Dec/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
1 Safe Rest
3 Rock Hard Omaru
4 Warcidium
Lark Hill
2nd of 4
Date
02/Dec/19
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.62
Placings
1 Under The Radar
3 Safe Rest
4 Olden
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Bold Prophet (4)
|
Scratched @ 14:58 26/04/24
(Deductions: Win 0 c, Plc 1c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
6th of 7
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.64
Placings
1 Defending
2 Golden Fighter
3 Arabian Riches
4 Be Seated
Geraldton
11th of 11
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
9
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.32
Placings
1 Defending
2 Dream To Me
3 Three Sessions
4 Arabian Riches
Geraldton
7th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1213m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Sorais
2 Queen Tiffany
3 Spirit Man
4 Saturday Sun
Geraldton
7th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.13
Placings
1 Tycoon Demon
2 Magnificent Carat
3 Sorais
4 Spirit Man
Geraldton
7th of 11
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
3.1
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:07.38
Placings
1 Bombay Style
2 Arabian Riches
3 Significant Hero
4 Be Seated
Geraldton
11th of 12
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.27
Placings
1 Justhandy
2 Mystic Love
3 Golden Fighter
4 Lucy Da Grey
Geraldton
5th of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 Dream To Me
2 Arabian Riches
3 Chix Chatter
4 What A Prince
Geraldton
7th of 13
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.33
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.01
Placings
1 Sauvegarde
2 Justhandy
3 Spirit Man
4 Oristano
Geraldton
5th of 9
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.44
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Bombay Style
2 Love Drunk Baby
3 Isola Bay
4 Be Seated
Geraldton
7th of 9
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1213m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Spirit Man
2 Allaboutthecraic
3 What A Prince
4 Justhandy
Geraldton
1st of 7
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1113m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:08.24
Placings
2 Passport
3 Startthefriar
4 Minus Looks
Geraldton
5th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.74
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.96
Placings
1 Juruena Gold
2 Juan Won One
3 Nippa Whiskey
4 Colour Me Quick
Geraldton
9th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.79
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:07.31
Placings
1 What A Prince
2 Glass Off
3 Yes Miss Jane
4 Just Got Paid
Geraldton
6th of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.04
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:06.13
Placings
1 Mocha Dream
2 Compak
3 Sauvegarde
4 Admiral Husson
Geraldton
11th of 12
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
5.27
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
1 Ouqburra
2 Luckee Floran
3 Just Got Paid
4 Juruena Gold
Geraldton
5th of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1113m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:08.12
Placings
1 Mia Gusto
2 Admiral Husson
3 Sauvegarde
4 Compak
Geraldton
6th of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 Glass Off
2 Copping Points
3 Bigdayonit
4 Shamara
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Land Of Valens
2 Harmika
3 Debit Credit
4 Senorita Dorotea
Geraldton
1st of 12
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
2 Mombasa
3 Secret Identity
4 Glass Off
Dongara
1st of 6
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
2 Glass Off
3 Hell Raider
4 Elite Time
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:13.44
Placings
1 Sanabeau
3 Raging Beauty
4 Kinky Boots
Geraldton
2nd of 12
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:07.08
Placings
1 Ouqburra
3 Sanabeau
4 Exchange Rate
Mingenew
3rd of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
1.80 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:14.20
Placings
1 Just Jerry
2 Gingerlago
4 Le Wren
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
1 Bidaya
3 Escalating
4 Miss Infinity
Geraldton
3rd of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.92
Placings
1 Queen Tiffany
2 Ouqburra
4 Bidaya
Geraldton
7th of 13
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.64
Placings
1 Let Them All Talk
2 Queen Tiffany
3 Escalating
4 Manitoba
Geraldton
2nd of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.51
Placings
1 Russian Sniper
3 Lead Guitar
4 First Contact
Geraldton
4th of 11
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.44
Placings
1 Mocha Dream
2 Destructor
3 Dare Me
Geraldton
2nd of 7
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:07.84
Placings
1 Fortune's Luck
3 Lead Guitar
4 Paradise Star
Geraldton
6th of 11
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.08
Placings
1 Westozi
2 You Can Tell Me
3 La Dette
4 Pearls'N'Diamonds
Geraldton
9th of 10
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.49
Placings
1 Townsville
2 Peppi Grove
3 Enduring Memory
4 Westozi
Geraldton
6th of 12
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.49
Placings
1 Luckee Floran
2 Schnoots
3 Ouqburra
4 Destructor
Geraldton
4th of 11
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:06.50
Placings
1 Wojtek
2 Lead Guitar
3 Luckee Floran
Belmont Park
10th of 11
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
14.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Sniparoochy
2 Hardly Ever
3 Colossal
Northam
7th of 8
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
1 Oly's Choice
2 The Big One
3 Star Soprano
Northam
4th of 9
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Karalee Rocks
2 The Big One
3 Seeable
Geraldton
5th of 9
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Dream To Me
2 You Can Tell Me
3 Miss Silversprings
Geraldton
3rd of 8
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Kandaka
2 Destructor
4 Brisance
Geraldton
4th of 7
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1220m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.85
Placings
1 Nippa Whiskey
2 Pretty Admirable
3 Merri Meric
Geraldton
10th of 10
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
27.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.80
Placings
1 Be Optimistic
2 Nippa Whiskey
3 Miss Eugen
Geraldton
7th of 10
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
9.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.95
Placings
1 Sleipnir
2 Finest Clobber
3 Pop The Moet
Geraldton
3rd of 10
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.60
Placings
1 Send It Son
2 Pop The Moet
4 The Chaser
Lark Hill
6th of 11
Date
31/May/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Starring Knight
2 Norich
3 Colossal
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
24/May/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.60
Placings
1 Star Soprano
3 Louisiana Rock
4 Storm Commander
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
10/May/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.24
Placings
1 Spinalong Time
2 Sessions Peak
3 Gidday Tiger
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
30/Nov/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.92
Placings
1 Ain't No Other Man
2 Makutu
3 Hot Ginger
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Johnny Angel (9)
|
Scratched @ 13:45 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
10th of 14
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 First Contact
2 Big Cities
3 Identifier
4 City Mistress
Geraldton
9th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1113m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
19.3
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:07.26
Placings
1 How Pretty
2 Pop The Moet
3 Safe Hustle
4 First Contact
Geraldton
7th of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Bombay Style
2 Patchwork
3 Safe Hustle
4 Be Seated
Geraldton
2nd of 5
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Identifier
3 Victory Sweep
4 Kisouma
Geraldton
2nd of 12
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:27.37
Placings
1 Uni Queen
3 Mr Rossi
4 Be Seated
Geraldton
6th of 14
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.58
Placings
1 Royal Gap
2 Arabian Riches
3 Anna's Boy
4 Ziera
Geraldton
6th of 10
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.65
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
1 Silver Bo
2 Glass Off
3 Shake Baby Shake
4 Northern Ruler
Geraldton
5th of 6
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.11
Flucs
2.80 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Popcorn Tender
2 Abbou
3 Copping Points
4 Playing Up
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:28.03
Placings
1 Keeper Sweet
2 Cheerful Moment
3 Zac Luvs To Fly
Belmont Park
3rd of 12
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.37
Placings
1 Titian Queen
2 Irritable Rodnee
4 Niigata
Pinjarra
2nd of 9
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Let'Sdeal
3 Evidence
4 Prize Pursuit
Northam
5th of 6
Date
11/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.71
Placings
1 Ponyo
2 Defending
3 Butterfly House
Belmont Park
11th of 11
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Sneaky Chance
2 Vane Tempest
3 Ghost Who Walks
Pinjarra
2nd of 13
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.06
Placings
1 Forever Autumn
3 Fire Ant
4 Can't Get Enough
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Storm Commander
2 Forever Autumn
3 Regal Magic
Pinjarra
8th of 10
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:18.24
Placings
1 Sea Waif
2 Goku
3 Reaction
Narrogin
6th of 9
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1190m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Miss Quoted
2 Reaction
3 Choix De Lace
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.93
Placings
1 Pure Dynamite
3 War Warrior
4 Rhythm Star
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Wakan Tanka
2 Jag The Joker
4 Real Grace
Kalgoorlie
1st of 10
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:04.45
Placings
2 Goodbyefeds
3 Bright Glow
4 Jakestar
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
1 Enticing
2 Queen Of Soul
3 Perfect Gem
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Forest War
2 Janaura
4 Dark City
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
17/May/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
1 Bevel
3 Tena Koutou
4 Joyrize
Ballarat
10th of 12
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.52
Placings
1 Revlis
2 Hamslette
3 Arctic Wolf
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 6
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
2 Silly Point
3 Ord
4 Retell
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 7
Date
06/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:13.10
Placings
1 Orlando Grove
3 Nota Single Secret
4 Tycoon Bucks
Caulfield
2nd of 8
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Real Gun
3 Limpet
4 Angerstein
Warrnambool
3rd of 12
Date
29/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
1 Aguero Jr
2 Zoudini
4 Kardinia
Hamilton
2nd of 9
Date
10/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Corner Pocket
3 Up
4 Stigwood
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
30/Dec/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.27
Placings
1 Ice Legend
2 Redjina
3 Hulk
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
05/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Palurien
2 Canyonero
3 Oxidization
Canterbury
8th of 11
Date
11/Sep/19
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.52
Placings
1 St Covet's Spirit
2 Astralis
3 Vienna Rain
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
27/Aug/19
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.09
Placings
1 Faretti
3 Cloud Factory
4 Belmont Day
Canterbury
4th of 8
Date
03/Jul/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Exceed The Stars
2 Mandela
3 Most Welcome
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
28/Jun/19
Distance
730m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.79
Placings
1 Masked Crusader
2 Charles Seven
3 Lancer
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
18/Jun/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
1 Royal Marine
2 Sessions Road
4 Zarzou
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
26/Mar/19
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.00
Placings
1 Sun Ops
3 Lost Light
4 Antonio Padre
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
02/Jan/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.10
Placings
1 Deep Chill
2 Wine And Wine
3 Prince Of Frog
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Glass Off (14)
|
Scratched @ 10:06 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
3rd of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.97
Placings
1 Identifier
2 Raging Beauty
4 Send It Son
Geraldton
8th of 8
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1618m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:40.06
Placings
1 Pure Chino
2 I'M On
3 Stay Astern
4 More Likely
Geraldton
8th of 14
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.99
Placings
1 Bondi's Future
2 Bayhara
3 The Slap
4 Charlie Jane
Geraldton
5th of 11
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:07.49
Placings
1 Golden Fighter
2 Magnificent Carat
3 Well Played
4 Pop The Moet
Geraldton
13th of 13
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
8.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.02
Placings
1 The Slap
2 Tycoon Demon
3 Safe Hustle
4 American Agent
Geraldton
4th of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.17
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 Spirit Man
2 Sanabeau
3 Elite Time
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.31
Placings
1 What A Prince
3 Yes Miss Jane
4 Just Got Paid
Geraldton
8th of 12
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.32
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
1 Ouqburra
2 Luckee Floran
3 Just Got Paid
4 Juruena Gold
Geraldton
9th of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1113m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.4
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:08.12
Placings
1 Mia Gusto
2 Admiral Husson
3 Sauvegarde
4 Compak
Geraldton
1st of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
2 Copping Points
3 Bigdayonit
4 Shamara
Geraldton
4th of 12
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Bold Prophet
2 Mombasa
3 Secret Identity
Dongara
2nd of 6
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 Bold Prophet
3 Hell Raider
4 Elite Time
Geraldton
5th of 11
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.48
Placings
1 Mocha Dream
2 Justa Lil Faith
3 Copping Points
4 Bidaya
Geraldton
4th of 8
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Oristano
2 Copping Points
3 Demeritise
Geraldton
8th of 11
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
7.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Brisance
2 Speed Bubble
3 Datalka
4 Traded Crown
Geraldton
7th of 11
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.78
Placings
1 Traded Crown
2 Hell Raider
3 Albert
4 Not A Word
Geraldton
10th of 11
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:06.48
Placings
1 Yes Miss Jane
2 Mystic Love
3 Pop The Moet
4 Traded Crown
Geraldton
5th of 11
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:06.05
Placings
1 Dream To Me
2 Charcoal Chaos
3 Mystery Man
4 Primative
Geraldton
8th of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.99
Placings
1 Sure No Something
2 Patchwork
3 Yes Miss Jane
4 Hell Raider
Geraldton
8th of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:07.72
Placings
1 Edmond
2 Bold Street
3 Global Conflict
4 Yes Miss Jane
Geraldton
7th of 9
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.85
Placings
1 Sofia's Symphony
2 Mystery Man
3 Yes Miss Jane
4 Primative
Geraldton
2nd of 10
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
1 Silver Bo
3 Shake Baby Shake
4 Northern Ruler
Geraldton
6th of 7
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.87
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Sun Power
2 Quality Fair
3 Mycroft
4 Arabian Riches
Geraldton
5th of 9
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 Bangcrash
2 Foxy Son
3 Popcorn Tender
Geraldton
7th of 10
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1113m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:07.42
Placings
1 Ask An Angel
2 High Precision
3 Edmond
Geraldton
6th of 11
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
1 Skipping Digits
2 Be Seated
3 Passport
Geraldton
1st of 10
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.94
Placings
2 Yes Miss Jane
3 Lead Guitar
4 Mega Reward
Geraldton
4th of 8
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:14.26
Placings
1 Belle Of The Night
2 Yes Miss Jane
3 Mega Reward
Geraldton
3rd of 12
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:05.91
Placings
1 Skipping Digits
2 Colour Me Son
4 Lead Guitar
Geraldton
5th of 11
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Solder
2 Dark Peak
3 Colour Me Son
Geraldton
3rd of 9
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:06.40
Placings
1 Isola Bay
2 Dark Peak
4 Taunted Love
Geraldton
11th of 12
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
12.9
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Three Sessions
2 Be Seated
3 Galactic Storm
Geraldton
3rd of 10
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Patchwork
2 We Wonder Why
4 Icelander
Geraldton
8th of 8
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:06.38
Placings
1 Foxy Son
2 Be Seated
3 Colour Me Quick
Geraldton
5th of 7
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Ebony Magi
2 Billy Jack
3 Heritage Sash
Northam
6th of 7
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
14.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Nowhiteflag
2 Pink Carats
3 Talkallyouwant
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 12
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Paeroa Lad
2 Bread To Flirt
3 Chad's Me Dad
Pinjarra
7th of 10
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
8
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
1 Miss Livinia
2 Miami City
3 Smoker
Pinjarra
4th of 10
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Rain God
2 Contessa Medici
3 Vrum
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Blazing Passion
2 It's Tiff's
3 Wunderkind
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
02/Mar/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.60
Placings
1 Critical Altitude
2 Chick Flix
4 Red Cadillac
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
18/Jan/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.64
Placings
1 Flying Arabian
3 Cut The Cord
4 Melody Manor
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
31/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.83
Placings
1 Phanta
2 The Fibonacci
3 Miss Vasari
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
17/Aug/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.80
Placings
1 Brooklyn Pier
2 Amelia's Etoile
3 Gingerlago
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |