DoombenTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Paddyfest 2019
Distance: 2040m
Start Time: 06 March 2019, 5:14 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Takarakka (6)
56kg J: James Orman T: Aiden St Vincent
|
2.80 | 2.80 | 2.70 | 2.80 | 2.30 | |
1.40 | 1.50 | 1.40 | |||||
2nd |
10. Beyond Style (8)
54kg J: Luke Tarrant T: B Robinson
|
15.60 | 14.70 | 15.70 | |||
3rd |
11. Reset's Son (7)
54kg J: Corey Bayliss(a3.0) T: B Robinson
|
1.60 | 1.90 | 1.50 |
(3/10)
134.60
(3,10)
165.00
(3,10,11)
779.90
(3,10,11,5)
12339.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Proud Captain (12) 422213x1 59kg
J: Jeff Lloyd T: K A Lees
|
5.5 7 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.25 | 8.00 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallina
1st of 8
Date
18/Feb/19
Distance
1605m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:39.27
Placings
2 El Teniente
3 Undaunted
4 Fille Gris
Murwillumbah
3rd of 8
Date
16/Nov/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.40 - 1.55
Winning Time
2:12.08
Placings
1 Bring Euro
2 Cushty Princess
4 Kaz Bar Ruby
Ipswich
1st of 5
Date
08/Nov/18
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
1.24 - 1.24
Winning Time
2:19.70
Placings
2 Rockuzzo
3 Odin's Folly
4 Prince Husson
Gold Coast
2nd of 8
Date
03/Nov/18
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:50.52
Placings
1 La Firebird
3 Follow Our Dream
4 Uber Mover
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
21/Oct/18
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:52.19
Placings
1 It Ain't All Honey
3 La Firebird
4 Spirit Of Edyn
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. La Firebird (3) 31523331 56kg
J: Matthew Palmer T: Ms K Loy
|
6.5 7.5 8 8.5
|
10.00 | 2.60 | 10.60 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallina
1st of 9
Date
18/Feb/19
Distance
1905m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:58.53
Placings
2 Sckam
3 We're All Ears
4 Maglev
Ipswich
3rd of 6
Date
06/Feb/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:25.68
Placings
1 She's Reliable
2 Champagne Garden
4 Wendouree Red
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
23/Jan/19
Distance
2240m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:20.52
Placings
1 Miss Sara
2 Lilakai
4 Savvy Acquisition
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
06/Jan/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.0
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:52.36
Placings
1 The Candy Man
2 Talapus
4 Frankel Star
Murwillumbah
2nd of 12
Date
14/Dec/18
Distance
2020m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:05.23
Placings
1 Cushty Princess
3 Cyclone Path
4 Sckam
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Takarakka (6) 60752232 56kg
J: James Orman T: Aiden St Vincent
|
2.8
|
3.00 | 1.35 | 2.80 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
20/Feb/19
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:50.00
Placings
1 See The Master
3 Borazon
4 Sidero Star
Taree
3rd of 12
Date
10/Feb/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 Rogue Missile
2 Bridie's Brook
4 Marfaz
Port Macquarie
5th of 9
Date
01/Feb/19
Distance
1006m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.08
Placings
1 Shelley Beach Road
2 Prince Mayted
3 Alot Like Home
Taree
2nd of 10
Date
21/Jan/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:39.92
Placings
1 Der Meister
3 Belle De Vega
4 Ocean Nymph
Taree
2nd of 12
Date
14/Jan/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.29
Placings
1 Syrah
3 Splash Of Lime
4 Charlie's Law
Coffs Harbour
5th of 10
Date
27/Dec/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Cool Prince
2 Spirit Of Husson
3 Achi Baba
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Meyiwa Hitam Mawar (11) 90x44384 55.5kg
J: Daniel Griffin T: John Holcombe
|
14 17 18 19
|
26.00 | 5.50 | 28.90 | 6.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
4th of 8
Date
23/Feb/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:52.87
Placings
1 Lacey Lynx Pack
2 Toorak Comedy
3 Relaxed
Sunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
10/Feb/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 Rains Aplenty
2 Smokey Diamond
3 Little Drummer Boy
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
24/Jan/19
Distance
1680m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:45.35
Placings
1 Princess Cavallo
2 Champagne Garden
4 Toorak Comedy
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
02/Jan/19
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.41
Placings
1 Cabeirian
2 Al Magico
3 Le Beau Renard
Doomben
4th of 11
Date
07/Dec/18
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.40
Placings
1 Surprise Bullet
2 Perfect Aim
3 Ballet Baby
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Zouzouzalo (10) 8x65816 55.5kg
J: Clayton Gallagher(a2.0) T: K R Kemp
|
18
|
19.00 | 4.20 | 32.40 | 6.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
6th of 13
Date
24/Feb/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.98
Placings
1 Lola's Diamond
2 Rotindy
3 Willy Be Lucky
Sunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
03/Feb/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:39.45
Placings
2 Tavisfaction
3 Rabbiosa
4 Sid
Warwick
8th of 14
Date
19/Jan/19
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:20.79
Placings
1 Batten
2 Mister Ward
3 Crooked Arrow
Toowoomba
5th of 8
Date
29/Dec/18
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Skipper's Call
2 Champagne Party
3 Corkonian
Toowoomba
6th of 14
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Factory Warrior
2 Princess Mona
3 Aavaara
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Rains Aplenty (1) 4x808814 55kg
J: Matthew Mcgillivray T: T J Hurley
|
13 12
|
12.00 | 3.00 | 15.00 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
4th of 7
Date
25/Feb/19
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:44.95
Placings
1 Dixie Preacher
2 Reset's Son
3 Iron Craft
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
10/Feb/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
2 Smokey Diamond
3 Little Drummer Boy
4 Prince Of Arran
Ballina
8th of 12
Date
04/Feb/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.48
Placings
1 Ivy's Dream
2 Reset's Son
3 Emshalky
Sunshine Coast
8th of 13
Date
13/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Miss Amanda
2 Miss Amber
3 Fast Vision
Deagon
6th of 8
Date
08/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 River Racer
2 Ginger Beer
3 Makes You Think
Ballina
13th of 14
Date
07/Dec/18
Distance
1255m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.0
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:15.52
Placings
1 Sienna Rose
2 Al Magico
3 Seentoomany
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Talapus (4) 87242413 54kg
J: Baylee Nothdurft(a3.0) T: K R Kemp
|
9.5 9 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.45 | 11.60 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
3rd of 7
Date
23/Feb/19
Distance
1640m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.0
Flucs
2.10 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:40.46
Placings
1 Bernie's Tiger
2 Princely Sum
4 Unique Mistique
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
09/Feb/19
Distance
1625m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:40.74
Placings
2 Rotindy
3 By The Law
4 Ruby Red Slippers
Kilcoy
4th of 9
Date
27/Jan/19
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
2.40 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:57.47
Placings
1 Marlahn
2 Malcriado
3 Rewa Lad
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
06/Jan/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:52.36
Placings
1 The Candy Man
3 La Firebird
4 Frankel Star
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
22/Dec/18
Distance
1875m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:56.79
Placings
1 Kemsrey
2 First Stimulus
3 Mr Misunderstood
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Toorak Comedy (2) 33534442 54kg
J: Jason Taylor T: B J Squair
|
10 11
|
11.00 | 2.80 | 12.90 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
2nd of 8
Date
23/Feb/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:52.87
Placings
1 Lacey Lynx Pack
3 Relaxed
4 Meyiwa Hitam Mawar
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
13/Feb/19
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
1 Husson's Pride
2 Coco Fashion
3 Reset's Son
Ipswich
4th of 8
Date
24/Jan/19
Distance
1680m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:45.35
Placings
1 Princess Cavallo
2 Champagne Garden
3 Meyiwa Hitam Mawar
Gatton
4th of 10
Date
08/Jan/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.0
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:03.06
Placings
1 Greynomad
2 Red Calvary
3 Errol
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
29/Dec/18
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:42.35
Placings
1 Rosendahl Red
2 Dinisty
4 Vandaluscious
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Beyond Style (8) 37x88651 54kg
J: Luke Tarrant T: B Robinson
|
41 51 61
|
61.00 | 12.00 | 108.1 | 15.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
1st of 9
Date
25/Feb/19
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:44.87
Placings
2 Cosmic Kitty
3 Lotus Leaf
4 Lucadeal
Grafton
5th of 12
Date
07/Feb/19
Distance
1710m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
7.0
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:44.64
Placings
1 Rocknavar
2 Gratuitous
3 Totten
Beaudesert
6th of 8
Date
28/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Zephetto
2 Zollikon Miss
3 Sheindlin
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
06/Jan/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
14.2
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 On Show
2 Bonney Lores
3 Lamplight Lili
Gold Coast
8th of 10
Date
22/Dec/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
9.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
1 Decoder
2 On Show
3 Kruger
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
10/Dec/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Mount Dumaresq
2 Bling 'N' Bubbles
3 Direct Drive
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Reset's Son (7) 96352232 54kg
J: Corey Bayliss(a3.0) T: B Robinson
|
7 6.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.80 | 5.90 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
2nd of 7
Date
25/Feb/19
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:44.95
Placings
1 Dixie Preacher
3 Iron Craft
4 Rains Aplenty
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
13/Feb/19
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
1.0
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
1 Husson's Pride
2 Coco Fashion
4 Toorak Comedy
Ballina
2nd of 12
Date
04/Feb/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.48
Placings
1 Ivy's Dream
3 Emshalky
4 Lightning Pageant
Warwick
2nd of 14
Date
19/Jan/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:29.38
Placings
1 Addicted
3 Rocking Ossie
4 Boltin' Desire
Gatton
5th of 8
Date
08/Jan/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.0
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 Wine Barrel
2 Victory Dance
3 Addicted
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Argo's Revenge (9) 73964365 54kg
J: Brooke Ainsworth T: Kenneth Deacon
|
51 81 91 101
|
101 | 19.00 | 110.6 | 14.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
5th of 8
Date
23/Feb/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:52.87
Placings
1 Lacey Lynx Pack
2 Toorak Comedy
3 Relaxed
Ipswich
6th of 7
Date
15/Feb/19
Distance
2210m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.0
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:23.72
Placings
1 Errol
2 Jet Train
3 Subsolar
Beaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
28/Jan/19
Distance
2450m
Class
BM65
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
9.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:38.34
Placings
1 Miss Sara
2 Cushty Princess
4 Skytastic
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
20/Jan/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:38.31
Placings
1 Speaking Bad
2 Prince Of Arran
3 Victory Dance
Gatton
6th of 10
Date
08/Jan/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:03.06
Placings
1 Greynomad
2 Red Calvary
3 Errol
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Relaxed (5)
|
Scratched @ 18:37 05/03/19
(Deductions: Win 8 c, Plc 9c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
23/Feb/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:52.87
Placings
1 Lacey Lynx Pack
2 Toorak Comedy
4 Meyiwa Hitam Mawar
Ipswich
5th of 8
Date
24/Jan/19
Distance
1680m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
15.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:45.35
Placings
1 Princess Cavallo
2 Champagne Garden
3 Meyiwa Hitam Mawar
Lismore
2nd of 8
Date
29/Dec/18
Distance
1521m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:31.35
Placings
1 Tycoon Rossa
3 Rothford
4 Mudgee Road
Gold Coast
5th of 13
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.0
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.69
Placings
1 New Horizons
2 Cabeirian
3 Will's Bid
Gold Coast
6th of 10
Date
04/Aug/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
1 Tedder Avenue
2 I Remember You
3 Polemic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |