CromwellTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Fine
See You Next Year Cromwell
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 03 December 2017, 3:46 PM
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
11. Princess Athena (15)
57kg J: Krishna Mudhoo(a1.0) T: Danny Crozier
|
7.50 | 7.80 | 8.80 | |
2.30 | 2.00 | 2.80 | |||
2nd |
3. Napoleon Dynamite (4)
58.5kg J: Rahul Beeharry(a4.0) T: G B Tippett
|
10.30 | 9.80 | 7.80 | |
3rd |
5. Jakob Gambino (1)
58kg J: Jason Laking T: Bruce Tapper
|
7.20 | 6.30 | 6.10 |
Form Guide | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE | Place TOTE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Zakynthos (3) 3180x932 59kg
J: Parvesh Shaikh(a2.0) T: M & M Pitman
|
2.50 | 1.30 | 2.40 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
2nd of 16
Date
18/Nov/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Why Me
3 Saronic Miss
4 Prince Ransom
Motukarara
3rd of 12
Date
05/Nov/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 King Kane
2 Cantilena
4 Show Lover
Riccarton Park
9th of 11
Date
28/Oct/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Barabas
2 Gloss
3 Strowan
Ashburton
10th of 12
Date
07/Jul/17
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:43.42
Placings
1 Hungry Eyes
2 Redesdale
3 Docket
Timaru
8th of 14
Date
16/Jun/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Ellerstina
2 Pippi Rea
3 Waimate Bill
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Hover (8) 20969x10 58.5kg
J: Racha Cuneen T: D Champion & K Murphy
|
13.00 | 3.40 | 13.00 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
15th of 16
Date
18/Nov/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.92
Placings
1 Hee's Our Secret
2 Deedee Panache
3 Sacred Desire
Motukarara
1st of 12
Date
05/Nov/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
2 Fully Pumped
3 Indy Evolution
4 Princess Athena
Ruakaka
9th of 14
Date
17/May/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 Rose Imperial
2 Simply Classic
3 Twentysixtwelve
Hastings
6th of 11
Date
29/Apr/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Scandalo
2 The One
3 Animator
Makaraka
9th of 10
Date
19/Feb/17
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
37.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:13.82
Placings
1 Locally Sauced
2 Zed Leppelin
3 Katiem Marie
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Napoleon Dynamite (4) 7567x017 58.5kg
J: Rahul Beeharry(a4.0) T: G B Tippett
|
34.00 | 7.50 | 30.20 | 7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
7th of 12
Date
23/Nov/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
22.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Taieri Gem
2 Lizzie Bordon
3 Blue Flag
Gore
1st of 12
Date
02/Nov/17
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:21.38
Placings
2 Vino Tinto
3 Maks Legend
4 Leila Eve
Winton Nz
11th of 11
Date
15/Oct/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
42.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Nightcap
2 Courte Zarindi
3 Maks Legend
Riverton
7th of 7
Date
21/May/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:19.07
Placings
1 Promising
2 Verify
3 All Black Magic
Riverton
6th of 14
Date
03/May/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:18.65
Placings
1 Galway Garry
2 Vino Tinto
3 Promising
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Travel Wise (7) 67270655 58.5kg
J: Tanya Jonker(a3.0) T: T Charles & P Corbett
|
13.00 | 3.40 | 15.00 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
5th of 12
Date
18/Nov/17
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
33.40 -
Winning Time
2:05.13
Placings
1 Katiem Marie
2 Shocktillyoudrop
3 I'llav Bubbles
Riccarton Park
5th of 17
Date
11/Nov/17
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
51.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.20
Placings
1 Director
2 Vencedora
3 Woodbine Ladd
Wingatui
6th of 14
Date
07/Nov/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
49.60 -
Winning Time
1:26.48
Placings
1 Entree
2 Countess Ruby
3 Paw Patrol
Ashburton
13th of 14
Date
21/Oct/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:26.05
Placings
1 Mira
2 Entree
3 Scooby
Timaru
7th of 14
Date
13/Oct/17
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:37.51
Placings
1 Golden Bay
2 Director
3 Savannah Gem
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Jakob Gambino (1) 353300x7 58kg
J: Jason Laking T: Bruce Tapper
|
20.00 | 4.80 | 26.60 | 6.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWingatui
7th of 12
Date
07/Nov/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Macy
2 Ellerstina
3 Galway Garry
Riccarton Park
15th of 16
Date
12/Nov/16
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
14.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:24.75
Placings
1 Tiara Concerto
2 Mulberry
3 Pinzalot
Riccarton Park
15th of 18
Date
05/Nov/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
1 William Wallace
2 Tiara Concerto
3 Czarista
Wingatui
3rd of 14
Date
01/Nov/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.30
Placings
1 Willow
2 Macy
4 Kasundi
Riccarton Park
3rd of 15
Date
17/Sep/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Enzo's Lad
2 Czarista
4 No Surrenda
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Lay Off (17) 28028615 57.5kg
J: Chris Johnson T: J & K Parsons
|
13.00 | 3.40 | 11.90 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
5th of 12
Date
23/Nov/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Taieri Gem
2 Lizzie Bordon
3 Blue Flag
Motukarara
1st of 12
Date
05/Nov/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
2 Funny Face
3 Mamma Sans
4 Queen Jetsun
Timaru
6th of 12
Date
13/Oct/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
1 Pendleton
2 Lady Davone
3 Oreo
Riccarton Park
8th of 14
Date
07/Oct/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:25.97
Placings
1 Saronic Miss
2 Fire Lily
3 Heart Of Courage
Oamaru
2nd of 14
Date
15/Sep/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Moyrabella
3 Tatum
4 She's Graceful
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Lizzie Bordon (13) 31535x52 57.5kg
J: Gosen Jogoo(a1.0) T: Ms S Mckay
|
6.00 | 2.00 | 6.10 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
2nd of 12
Date
23/Nov/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Taieri Gem
3 Blue Flag
4 Whackomaco
Gore
5th of 8
Date
02/Nov/17
Distance
1335m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:19.88
Placings
1 Katango
2 Moyrabella
3 Polly's Sister
Ascot Park
5th of 13
Date
14/May/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:30.12
Placings
1 Sir Jack Remington
2 Burwood
3 Robin Charles
Wingatui
3rd of 14
Date
26/Apr/17
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:44.05
Placings
1 Auctioneer
2 Ivanskavinskyskvar
4 Kona
Riverton
5th of 13
Date
15/Apr/17
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:40.03
Placings
1 Prince Ransom
2 Final Shinko
3 Justice Well
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Majic El (11) 424190x9 57.5kg
J: Samantha Wynne T: Claire Anderton
|
15.00 | 3.80 | 18.30 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWingatui
9th of 14
Date
07/Nov/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
24.20 -
Winning Time
1:26.48
Placings
1 Entree
2 Countess Ruby
3 Paw Patrol
Wingatui
12th of 14
Date
26/Apr/17
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:44.05
Placings
1 Auctioneer
2 Ivanskavinskyskvar
3 Lizzie Bordon
Riverton
9th of 14
Date
15/Apr/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
8.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.40
Placings
1 Black Estate
2 Auctioneer
3 Little Miss
Wingatui
1st of 13
Date
04/Mar/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:38.10
Placings
2 Gazza The Guru
3 Sir Ed
4 Taieri Gem
Ascot Park
4th of 14
Date
18/Feb/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Taponisme
2 The Young Pretenda
3 The Cover Girl
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. It's Pandemonium (6) 2738x918 57kg
J: Kevin Kalychurun T: Kelvin Tyler
|
8.00 | 2.40 | 8.30 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
8th of 16
Date
18/Nov/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
32.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.92
Placings
1 Hee's Our Secret
2 Deedee Panache
3 Sacred Desire
Wingatui
1st of 13
Date
07/Nov/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:26.60
Placings
2 Ruby Marie
3 Aboli
4 Zayzay
Gore
9th of 11
Date
29/Sep/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Acekingsuited
2 The Sparkle
3 Where Angels Walk
Pukekura Raceway
8th of 10
Date
18/Feb/17
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:55.50
Placings
1 Sacred Rhythm
2 Date Night
3 Storytime
Pukekura Raceway
3rd of 14
Date
10/Feb/17
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:54.65
Placings
1 Itiswhatitis
2 Sprocket
4 Cashel
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Princess Athena (15) 4567x145 57kg
J: Krishna Mudhoo(a1.0) T: Danny Crozier
|
8.50 | 2.50 | 8.80 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
5th of 16
Date
18/Nov/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
25.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.92
Placings
1 Hee's Our Secret
2 Deedee Panache
3 Sacred Desire
Motukarara
4th of 12
Date
05/Nov/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Hover
2 Fully Pumped
3 Indy Evolution
Winton Nz
1st of 10
Date
15/Oct/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
2 Katango
3 Robin Charles
4 Tapilize
Timaru
7th of 12
Date
10/Apr/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.03
Placings
1 Eagle Magic
2 Nakyama
3 Mystify Me
Riccarton Park
6th of 12
Date
11/Feb/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Strowan
2 El Bee Darci
3 Cinderella
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Greta Valley (10) 4305300x 55.5kg
J: Kin Kwo(a3.0) T: Ms A Dickson
|
61.00 | 13.00 | 53.80 | 12.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGore
11th of 11
Date
23/Mar/17
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
14.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:04.82
Placings
1 Double Tap
2 Madam De Soir
3 Franconi
Ascot Park
13th of 13
Date
18/Feb/17
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
11.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:37.11
Placings
1 Tantella
2 Centavada
3 Smokem Up
Wingatui
3rd of 14
Date
04/Feb/17
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
1 Switched On
2 Countess Ruby
4 You Are Amazing
Gore
5th of 12
Date
21/Jan/17
Distance
1335m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:20.59
Placings
1 Katango
2 Paintball
3 The Brave One
Wingatui
10th of 14
Date
26/Dec/16
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:36.55
Placings
1 Prince Ransom
2 Paw Patrol
3 Kona
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Justice Well (5) 93x85699 56kg
J: Rafi Firdhaus(a2.0) T: Andrew Carston
|
61.00 | 13.00 | 55.10 | 11.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
9th of 11
Date
11/Nov/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
98.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
1 Glory Days
2 Zawhip
3 Admiral Rous
Motukarara
9th of 12
Date
05/Nov/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Hover
2 Fully Pumped
3 Indy Evolution
Ashburton
6th of 10
Date
21/Oct/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Why Me
2 Show Lover
3 Augustace
Timaru
5th of 12
Date
13/Oct/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 Sensei
2 Maui Miss
3 King Kane
Oamaru
8th of 14
Date
15/Sep/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 The Precious One
2 Twilight Meteor
3 Why Me
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Sally Getcha Gun (12)
|
Scratched @ 11:29 03/12/17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
11th of 12
Date
23/Nov/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
13.4
Flucs
26.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Robin Charles
2 Oh So Smart
3 Road To Redemption
Riverton
9th of 11
Date
17/Apr/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:27.36
Placings
1 Dynamic
2 Tomm Jones
3 Amun Ra
Ascot Park
9th of 11
Date
01/Apr/17
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
19.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:40.54
Placings
1 Keep The Courage
2 King Pin
3 Accidental Offside
Ascot Park
7th of 7
Date
18/Feb/17
Distance
1600m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:36.64
Placings
1 Accidental Offside
2 A Beautiful Knight
3 Patrick Erin
Ascot Park
5th of 6
Date
08/Feb/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:26.98
Placings
1 News Flash
2 A Beautiful Knight
3 Fastfoot
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Wesley Hall (14)
|
Scratched @ 08:06 03/12/17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
10th of 16
Date
18/Nov/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
51.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Why Me
2 Zakynthos
3 Saronic Miss
Ashburton
11th of 12
Date
07/Jul/17
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:43.42
Placings
1 Hungry Eyes
2 Redesdale
3 Docket
Riccarton Park
3rd of 11
Date
24/Jun/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:32.05
Placings
1 All Black Magic
2 Heaven Knows
4 Rapt N Red
Wingatui
6th of 13
Date
04/Jun/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Queen Serene
2 Royal Dollar
3 Prize Lord
Riccarton Park
3rd of 9
Date
19/May/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.58
Placings
1 Zawhip
2 Fun Fair
4 Cantilena
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Miss Tuscan (2)
|
Scratched @ 08:06 03/12/17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
6th of 12
Date
23/Nov/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Robin Charles
2 Oh So Smart
3 Road To Redemption
Gore
4th of 12
Date
29/Sep/17
Distance
1335m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Paw Patrol
2 Travel Wise
3 Burwood
Wingatui
10th of 11
Date
26/May/17
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
32.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:46.25
Placings
1 Madame Libre
2 Londonderry Air
3 Dream Divine
Ascot Park
4th of 12
Date
14/May/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:30.58
Placings
1 Darci Glitter
2 Polly's Sister
3 Dualis
Riverton
8th of 13
Date
15/Apr/17
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:40.03
Placings
1 Prince Ransom
2 Final Shinko
3 Justice Well
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Bushido (16)
|
Scratched @ 08:06 03/12/17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
11th of 16
Date
18/Nov/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Why Me
2 Zakynthos
3 Saronic Miss
Riccarton Park
9th of 16
Date
11/Nov/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
43.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Nowhere Man
2 Sacred Desire
3 Strowan
Timaru
11th of 12
Date
30/Jul/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.35
Placings
1 Hot Tempo
2 Entree
3 Nowhere Man
Riccarton Park
6th of 11
Date
24/Jun/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:32.05
Placings
1 All Black Magic
2 Heaven Knows
3 Wesley Hall
Timaru
9th of 14
Date
16/Jun/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Ellerstina
2 Pippi Rea
3 Waimate Bill
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. The Brave One (19)
|
Scratched @ 08:06 03/12/17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
8th of 12
Date
23/Nov/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
10.0
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Robin Charles
2 Oh So Smart
3 Road To Redemption
Ascot Park
13th of 13
Date
01/Apr/17
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
35.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:16.12
Placings
1 Double Tap
2 Darci Inn
3 Jimmy
Gore
4th of 14
Date
23/Mar/17
Distance
1335m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:20.73
Placings
1 Gold'nguru
2 Katango
3 Burwood
Wingatui
14th of 14
Date
04/Feb/17
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
1 Switched On
2 Countess Ruby
3 Greta Valley
Gore
3rd of 12
Date
21/Jan/17
Distance
1335m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:20.59
Placings
1 Katango
2 Paintball
4 Mother Superior
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Waimate Bill (18)
|
Scratched @ 08:06 03/12/17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGore
8th of 9
Date
02/Nov/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Nightcap
2 Robin Charles
3 Galway Garry
Winton Nz
7th of 10
Date
15/Oct/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Princess Athena
2 Katango
3 Robin Charles
Gore
4th of 11
Date
29/Sep/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.01
Placings
1 Bakela
2 Knutquacker
3 Whackomaco
Timaru
3rd of 14
Date
16/Jun/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Ellerstina
2 Pippi Rea
4 Indy Evolution
Timaru
10th of 12
Date
02/Jun/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Flash Suggestion
2 Czarista
3 Robin Charles
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. He's Mi Brother (9)
|
Scratched @ 08:06 03/12/17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGore
7th of 9
Date
02/Nov/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Nightcap
2 Robin Charles
3 Galway Garry
Riverton
10th of 13
Date
03/May/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 Back In The Day
2 Flicka Of Gold
3 Rock Solid
Wingatui
14th of 14
Date
26/Apr/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
25.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.25
Placings
1 Cantilena
2 Pippi Rea
3 Werio
Riverton
7th of 13
Date
15/Apr/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.07
Placings
1 Elusive Boxers
2 Pippi Rea
3 My Swissmiss
Ascot Park
12th of 13
Date
18/Feb/17
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:36.88
Placings
1 The Believer
2 Madam De Soir
3 Darci Glitter
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |