AlbanyTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Overcast
Tabtouch Share My Bet Handicap
Distance: 1230m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 5:40 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Flying South (4)
59kg J: Kyra Yuill T: Ms A J Smith
|
2.80 | 3.60 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 2.70 | |
1.40 | 1.20 | 1.30 | |||||
2nd |
4. Heeza Beau (8)
59kg J: Jason Whiting T: P B Hunter
|
1.50 | 1.20 | 1.70 | |||
3rd |
10. Urban Warrior (11)
55kg J: Cassey Martinan(a2.0) T: Alan L Smith
|
4.20 | 6.40 | 4.70 |
(2/4)
4.90
(2,4)
7.70
(2,4,10)
80.80
(2,4,10,3)
426.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Rights Of Man (2) 9x88x 61.5kg
J: Madi Derrick(a) T: Roy Rogers
|
6 18 19 20
|
19.00 | 4.00 | 20.00 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
8th of 9
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Shines
2 Amnesty
3 Ramones
4 Twice As Special
Canterbury
8th of 10
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
1 Miss Kojiki
2 Mr Kennedy
3 Continuum
4 Smuggler's Bay
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.30
Placings
1 Bend The Knee
2 Procrastinator
3 Hosier
Wyong
4th of 4
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.77
Placings
1 Onika
2 Boss
3 Sequana
Cessnock
6th of 8
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.05
Placings
1 Garrison
2 Lord Heron
3 G'Day Poopsie
4 Cheerful Legend
Geelong
9th of 9
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1112m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:07.32
Placings
1 Elteecee
2 Darceandermill
3 McKeever
Warrnambool
1st of 14
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:06.98
Placings
2 A Good Yarn
3 Nerone
4 Spinning
Moonee Valley
8th of 12
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Show Some Decorum
2 Rock Tycoon
3 Black Opal
Moonee Valley
3rd of 11
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:57.38
Placings
1 Soul Obsession
2 Lunar Hero
4 Quality Diamond
Flemington
10th of 14
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Free To Move
2 Brenlyn's Trooper
3 Capriccio
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 13
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Imperial Hilton
3 Chrome Angel
4 Prince Of Mercia
Moonee Valley
6th of 7
Date
19/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 War Correspondent
2 Snapper
3 Muntaseera
Pakenham
2nd of 9
Date
25/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Helavabel
3 Itzhot
4 Casa Del Sol
Kyneton
1st of 9
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.30 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:05.56
Placings
2 With Edge
3 O'Whatapicture
4 Bottom Deck
Geelong
3rd of 8
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.80
Placings
1 Kichierro
2 McCain
4 Goondiwindi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Flying South (4) f1229 59kg
J: Kyra Yuill T: Ms A J Smith
|
3.6 3 2.9 2.8
|
2.70 | 1.28 | 2.80 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
9th of 10
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Twain's Angel
2 Playing Games
3 Brave Spirit
4 Rope Them In
Albany
2nd of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1230m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:15.55
Placings
1 Pennies Galore
3 Aramat
4 Salary Man
Albany
2nd of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1240m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.41
Placings
1 Pennies Galore
3 Tropical Sun
4 Fries With That
Albany
1st of 9
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:17.83
Placings
2 Why Me
3 Spearfish
4 Sosipatra
Albany
3rd of 5
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.28
Placings
1 Prince Ragnar
2 Spring In Her Step
4 Matsoka
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Good Song (3) 56x21 59kg
J: N R T: S J Wolfe
|
5.5 6.5 7 7.5
|
8.00 | 2.15 | 7.70 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
1st of 9
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.90 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:16.61
Placings
2 Maybe Divine
3 The Mighty Butch
4 Pray For Lucy
Albany
2nd of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:08.16
Placings
1 Brave Spirit
3 Flick The Switch
4 Moving On
Albany
6th of 9
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.64
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:34.09
Placings
1 Pecos
2 Pilbara Song
3 Nanarup
4 Musksha's Boy
Albany
5th of 9
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.66
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.10
Placings
1 Our Girl Boram
2 Boab Boy
3 Best Of The Gods
4 Maybe Divine
Albany
7th of 12
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.15
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:06.56
Placings
1 Song Story
2 Playing Rio
3 Sosipatra
4 Rosentrea
Albany
3rd of 12
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.75
Placings
1 Heeza Beau
2 Sir Bear A Lot
4 Safe Rappa
Albany
3rd of 7
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Final Siren
2 Lady Gondo
4 Flick The Switch
Albany
3rd of 6
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.07
Placings
1 Final Siren
2 Heeza Beau
4 Mai Fire
Pinjarra
5th of 13
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:18.07
Placings
1 Great Demon
2 Wicked Cool
3 Secret Attraction
4 Exalted Rockstar
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
41.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Red Rebel
2 Truly Awesome
4 Bergamo
Albany
5th of 11
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.45
Placings
1 Elite Jewel
2 Look Here Punk
3 Safe Rappa
4 Moving On
Albany
5th of 10
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:06.50
Placings
1 Pinball Player
2 Safe Rappa
3 Moving On
4 Maybe Divine
Albany
3rd of 8
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
1 Looks
2 Moving On
4 Authorative
Albany
4th of 11
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:07.29
Placings
1 Aramat
2 Looks
3 Authorative
Albany
4th of 6
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.72
Placings
1 Kohli
2 Getyourmoneyandrun
3 Prince Victory
Albany
8th of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:07.40
Placings
1 God's Moment
2 Ribbing
3 My Affliction
4 Rocapozzene
Albany
5th of 10
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:14.17
Placings
1 Squillionare
2 Pick And Pay
3 Magnaburma
4 Our Bonny Gossip
Mt Barker
1st of 7
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.26
Placings
2 Warralea Diamond
3 Playing Rio
4 Kimoiy
Albany
2nd of 9
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
1 My Affliction
3 Who By Fire
4 Rocapozzene
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.15
Placings
1 Mine Host
2 It's All A Rumour
3 Commanding Officer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Heeza Beau (8) 14x53 59kg
J: Jason Whiting T: P B Hunter
|
3.4 3 3.1 3.2
|
3.30 | 1.40 | 3.70 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
3rd of 9
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1240m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:17.99
Placings
1 How Pretty
2 Safe Rappa
4 Gage Roads
Albany
5th of 8
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
2.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:07.13
Placings
1 Demito
2 Hot Chatter
3 Elite Jewel
4 Our Girl Boram
Albany
4th of 8
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.33
Flucs
2.00 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:15.75
Placings
1 Hot Chatter
2 Odinaka
3 Vonsnip
Albany
1st of 12
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:15.75
Placings
2 Sir Bear A Lot
3 Good Song
4 Safe Rappa
Albany
1st of 5
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
2 Rosentrea
3 Pure Sassy
4 Walyalup
Albany
2nd of 6
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.07
Placings
1 Final Siren
3 Good Song
4 Mai Fire
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.00
Placings
1 Faraway Bay
2 Maxine's Wish
3 Lova Session
4 Whitehouse Gossip
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Song Story (7) 369x7 58kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: S J Wolfe
|
10 11 9.5 9
|
10.00 | 2.50 | 12.30 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
7th of 10
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:07.00
Placings
1 Naughty Gossip
2 Our Girl Boram
3 Berry Berry Good
4 Elite Jewel
Mt Barker
9th of 9
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:21.00
Placings
1 Outfield
2 Beautiful Baroque
3 Warralea Diamond
4 Oh Sophia
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
8.03
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Leading Taddy
2 Bonny Rock
3 Rocket Juice
4 Snippy Which
Albany
3rd of 9
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.13
Placings
1 Simply Rosso
2 Rockaria
4 Aunty Jean
Albany
1st of 12
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.56
Placings
2 Playing Rio
3 Sosipatra
4 Rosentrea
Albany
2nd of 10
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Lady Gondo
3 Flick The Switch
4 Snippagent
Albany
5th of 7
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
12.37
Flucs
3.40 - 1.95
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Final Siren
2 Lady Gondo
3 Good Song
4 Flick The Switch
Albany
2nd of 4
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.18
Placings
1 Sosipatra
3 Odinaka
4 Walyalup
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:20.89
Placings
1 Ancient Guidance
2 Kratesis
3 World Tour
3 The Hill Tribe
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.19
Placings
1 Princess Lacillia
3 King Of France
4 Keep A Knockin'
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Kratesis
2 King Cartel
3 Extraordinary Girl
Belmont Park
4th of 5
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.52
Placings
1 Dixie Princess
2 Wayne The Pain
3 Cauldron
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Our Girl Boram (6) 49442 57.5kg
J: Ava Catarino(a3.0) T: Ms A J Smith
|
14 9 8.5 9
|
9.50 | 2.40 | 9.70 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
2nd of 10
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:07.00
Placings
1 Naughty Gossip
3 Berry Berry Good
4 Elite Jewel
Albany
4th of 8
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:07.13
Placings
1 Demito
2 Hot Chatter
3 Elite Jewel
Narrogin
4th of 7
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:07.60
Placings
1 Star Power
2 I'M Eugene
3 Work Home Front
Mt Barker
9th of 10
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:06.40
Placings
1 Tropical Sun
2 Pennies Galore
3 Hot Chatter
4 Big Cities
Narrogin
4th of 8
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.04
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.04
Placings
1 Here No Cash
2 Storm Lord
3 Bourbon Beau
Narrogin
1st of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:06.42
Placings
2 Rockaria
3 Beauty In Me
4 Aunty Jean
Albany
1st of 9
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:06.10
Placings
2 Boab Boy
3 Best Of The Gods
4 Maybe Divine
Narrogin
2nd of 8
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:07.35
Placings
1 Pacific Boxer
3 Commanding Officer
4 Exmouth Gulf
Narrogin
3rd of 10
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1190m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.86
Placings
1 Western Impact
2 Pacific Boxer
4 Laughing Buddha
Narrogin
4th of 10
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
1190m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:14.39
Placings
1 Talking Heads
2 Western Impact
3 Commanding Officer
Pingrup
3rd of 6
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1160m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:07.85
Placings
1 Hawk
2 Rosa Ballerina
4 Thirsty Fish
Albany
7th of 10
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
1 Danube River
2 Snippagent
3 Safe Rappa
4 My Liberty
Albany
8th of 10
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:07.30
Placings
1 Naughty Gossip
2 Snippagent
3 Aramat
4 Ariarne Medley
Albany
7th of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1240m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.04
Placings
1 Budgerigar
2 Star In Time
3 Mon Mon
4 Aramat
Mt Barker
4th of 10
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:06.76
Placings
1 Kendel's Storm
1 Strenia
3 Promised Bride
Narrogin
6th of 8
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:06.68
Placings
1 Kaylani
2 War Tactics
3 Jag Supertrooper
4 Diminutive Jewel
Broome
4th of 5
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.52
Placings
1 Antonina
2 Trade Magic
3 Platinum Label
Broome
6th of 7
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Commodore Gal
2 Contento Boy
3 Trade Magic
Derby
6th of 7
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:07.53
Placings
1 Old Times
2 Ginger Jive
3 Brazen Arrow
Broome
9th of 11
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
9.6
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Lindram Walter
2 Contento Boy
3 Trade Magic
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 11
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:17.80
Placings
1 Lassoo The Moon
2 Steel's The Deel
3 Heavenly Sky
Lark Hill
4th of 10
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Harmika
2 Regal Access
3 Tszyu
Northam
7th of 7
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 Passion Prince
2 Dais
3 Bayzel
Lark Hill
2nd of 4
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.21
Placings
1 Ponyo
3 Jackemjames
4 Swim Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Just For Marcus (10) 64174 57kg
J: Simone Altieri T: Anthony Barton
|
10 14 13 12
|
13.00 | 3.00 | 14.80 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarrogin
4th of 9
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1190m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:14.97
Placings
1 Work Home Front
2 Grece Lightning
3 Sir Diamond
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.54
Placings
1 Belle Journee
2 Divine Inanna
3 Lieutenant Dunbar
4 Crimmo
York
1st of 11
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:16.56
Placings
2 Belle Journee
3 Silver Sax
4 Weapon Of Choice
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 11
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Diamond Rocks
2 Divine Inanna
3 Charlie Jane
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Cheeky Charlotte
2 Lord Vampi
3 Sunbronzed
4 My Lovely Pet
Bunbury
2nd of 12
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1108m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Bleecker Street
3 Close At Hand
4 Platinum Shot
Bunbury
14th of 14
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
10.13
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Play Dice
2 Elbow Lounge
3 Terratif
4 Berry Berry Good
Bunbury
6th of 9
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.13
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Snippy Which
2 Uncle Gerard
3 Elbow Lounge
4 Dreamers Never Die
Newman
1st of 6
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM48+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
2 Ginger Charm
3 King Hallowell
4 Warpipes
Broome
4th of 8
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Toppa The Mountain
2 Here No Cash
3 Chilli Bean
Broome
5th of 6
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Greatest Destiny
2 Coolex
3 My Liberty
4 Blitz 'Em Henry
Derby
2nd of 5
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Valbani
3 Greatest Destiny
4 Surrino
Broome
8th of 8
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
12.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Viccy Has Spoken
2 Frost David
3 Shoot To Frill
4 Coolex
Broome
6th of 8
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
8.9
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Ain't I A Woman
2 Lo Lo Lonhro
3 Smart Vision
4 Ortum Krisp
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
14.6
Flucs
4.60 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Work In Progress
2 Pennies Galore
3 Renato
4 Cherry Bay
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
12/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.77
Placings
1 Boots Like Bruce
3 Hot Rhumba
4 Bigspider
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Digital Miss
2 Little Pippa
4 Rising Commodity
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. King Hallowell (1) 61779 55.5kg
J: Chanel Cooper(a3.0) T: Roy Rogers
|
31 41
|
51.00 | 9.50 | 75.20 | 12.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
9th of 10
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.00
Placings
1 Naughty Gossip
2 Our Girl Boram
3 Berry Berry Good
4 Elite Jewel
Albany
7th of 8
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:07.13
Placings
1 Demito
2 Hot Chatter
3 Elite Jewel
4 Our Girl Boram
Albany
7th of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1230m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:15.55
Placings
1 Pennies Galore
2 Flying South
3 Aramat
4 Salary Man
Albany
1st of 8
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
2 Hot Chatter
3 Sosipatra
4 Elite Jewel
Albany
6th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1240m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:15.41
Placings
1 Pennies Galore
2 Flying South
3 Tropical Sun
4 Fries With That
Albany
7th of 10
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
11.6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.58
Placings
1 Frantic War
2 Pennies Galore
3 Sacred Oath
4 Mussa
Newman
3rd of 6
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM48+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Just For Marcus
2 Ginger Charm
4 Warpipes
Broome
3rd of 6
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:16.29
Placings
1 Ain't I A Woman
2 Chilli Bean
4 Greatest Destiny
Broome
9th of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
9.7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.47
Placings
1 Send It Son
2 Getyourmoneyandrun
3 Contessa Medici
4 Demerits Pride
Port Hedland
3rd of 7
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.6
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Femme Puissante
2 What A Prince
4 Salchino
Port Hedland
6th of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Salchino
2 Who's Your Mama
3 Elite Time
4 Off This Planet
Port Hedland
1st of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.45 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:18.86
Placings
2 Exile Ted
3 Just Physics
4 Cape Pride
Port Hedland
2nd of 8
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Rosa Ballerina
3 Cape Pride
4 Secret Sniper
Albany
6th of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1240m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
9.9
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:14.80
Placings
1 Penned
2 Looks
3 Warralea Diamond
4 Antique Miss
Albany
5th of 7
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 Make Your Point
2 Penned
3 My Liberty
4 Big Break
Albany
8th of 10
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
1 Danube River
2 Snippagent
3 Safe Rappa
4 My Liberty
Mt Barker
2nd of 4
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
1 Playin' Hardball
3 Wallarie
4 Lady Ruler
Pinjarra Scarpside
8th of 8
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:18.24
Placings
1 Vonsnip
2 Celebrity Icon
3 He's Archie
4 Ace Command
Pinjarra
3rd of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:25.03
Placings
1 Arid
2 Salary Man
4 Marri Martini
Ascot
4th of 8
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Boots Like Bruce
2 The Big One
3 Albright
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
2 Sol
3 Heavenly Lady
4 Salvado
Lark Hill
7th of 10
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.21
Placings
1 Magnalee
2 Bonnie Lad
3 Hooah Havana
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Urban Warrior (11) 35128 55kg
J: Cassey Martinan(a2.0) T: Alan L Smith
|
21 26
|
31.00 | 6.00 | 33.40 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
8th of 8
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:41.67
Placings
1 Miss Eugen
2 Punters Pilot
3 Safe Rappa
4 Feels Hot
Albany
2nd of 13
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:41.70
Placings
1 Beautiful Baroque
3 Red With Ted
4 Schuhbeck
Pingrup
1st of 5
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1660m
Class
BM48+
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:41.52
Placings
2 Float Our Boat
3 Saffiano
4 Whata Carryon
Albany
5th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1240m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:15.41
Placings
1 Pennies Galore
2 Flying South
3 Tropical Sun
4 Fries With That
Albany
3rd of 8
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.3
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:06.15
Placings
1 Insyde Success
2 Aramat
4 Fries With That
Narrogin
11th of 11
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1720m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
14.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:52.18
Placings
1 Strawberry Mist
2 Family Connection
3 Vitai Lampada
4 Galarian
Narrogin
6th of 9
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
1720m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:49.09
Placings
1 Strawberry Mist
2 Family Connection
3 Speckles
4 Taxi
Pingrup
3rd of 5
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1160m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:07.53
Placings
1 Fire Ant
2 Has No Fear
4 Friar's Gift
Albany
5th of 11
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.20
Placings
1 Vicious Vilma
2 Speedy Pye
3 Squillionare
4 Naughty Gossip
Kojonup
2nd of 6
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM48+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
68
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:14.80
Placings
1 Yangtze Rapids
3 Towners Flyer
4 Powderbelle
Albany
10th of 11
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:42.69
Placings
1 Chad's Me Dad
2 Bentley Beau
3 Missallure
4 God's Moment
Mt Barker
3rd of 7
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 Ethekwini
2 Fly Better
4 Montiblu
Narrogin
7th of 10
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1190m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:13.30
Placings
1 Has No Fear
2 Joyrize
3 Kelly's Lassie
4 Weapon Of Choice
Albany
6th of 9
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:33.40
Placings
1 Elite Fighter
2 Duchees Demerit
3 Missallure
4 Barry's Choix
Albany
4th of 8
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1240m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:18.71
Placings
1 Main Engine
2 Red Orca
3 American Queen
Albany
10th of 12
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:33.38
Placings
1 Rock Of Kaha
2 Snippagem
3 Tizzle Top
Albany
9th of 10
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
12.7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.40
Placings
1 Art Admirer
2 Rock Of Kaha
3 Belgrano Belle
Albany
1st of 9
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.85
Placings
2 Vital Times
3 Efreet
4 Money For Music
Mt Barker
5th of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
1 Fly Better
2 Bonamico
3 Bobalong Bob
Albany
2nd of 7
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:33.34
Placings
1 Final Plan
3 Tempest Miss
4 King Of The Jive
Mt Barker
4th of 9
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:19.86
Placings
1 Risky Lyrics
2 King Of The Jive
3 Luvachat
Albany
2nd of 9
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.63
Placings
1 Final Authority
3 King Of The Jive
4 Rare Case
Albany
4th of 9
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:32.89
Placings
1 Snippagem
2 Straite And Narrow
3 Thinking Game
Mt Barker
2nd of 8
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:21.33
Placings
1 Divine Mercy
3 Take Me There
4 Aramat
Ascot
10th of 13
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Border Force
2 Rulelee
3 Platinum Label
Albany
6th of 8
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
1 Blue Line
2 Pro Is Here
3 Halatorion
Newcastle
6th of 10
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:16.24
Placings
1 Explosive Truth
2 Dream Eclipse
3 Razment
Canberra
2nd of 10
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Kibosh
3 Old Man Emu
4 Hey Dugee
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.47
Placings
1 Pacific Ocean
2 Gigastar
3 Crosscube
Wyong
7th of 8
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
14
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.89
Placings
1 Exoboom
2 Mon Amore
3 Mandalorian
Warwick Farm
8th of 12
Date
23/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:18.02
Placings
1 Fifteen Aria
2 Flexible
3 Vanderland
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Deepour
3 Zohan
4 Cross Creek
Wyong
4th of 5
Date
18/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Reverse
2 That's Better
3 Gallant Run
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
30/Oct/20
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.59
Placings
1 Shotgun Alli
2 La Foret
3 Differing
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
12/Jul/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:19.36
Placings
1 Aeecee Beau
2 Heads Will Roll
4 Navalha
Hawkesbury
4th of 13
Date
23/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.7
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Sole Heir
2 Marcassin
3 Mollycoddle
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
08/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 Scenic Warrior
2 Gunnamatta
3 Prompt Prodigy
Canterbury
5th of 6
Date
29/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Not An Option
2 Party Lady
3 Just A Jedi
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
15/May/20
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.95
Placings
1 Oregon
2 Legend Rules
3 Boomko
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
23/Jan/20
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.33
Placings
1 Aftermath
2 Shimbashi
3 Gorshin
Rosehill
2nd of 5
Date
18/Oct/19
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.67
Placings
1 Anders
3 Edmond
4 Corbin
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Elite Jewel (5) 04364 54kg
J: Victoria Corver(a) T: Ms S Searle
|
41
|
51.00 | 9.50 | 53.70 | 8.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
4th of 10
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
5.3
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:07.00
Placings
1 Naughty Gossip
2 Our Girl Boram
3 Berry Berry Good
Albany
6th of 9
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1240m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.99
Placings
1 How Pretty
2 Safe Rappa
3 Heeza Beau
4 Gage Roads
Albany
3rd of 8
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:07.13
Placings
1 Demito
2 Hot Chatter
4 Our Girl Boram
Albany
4th of 8
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
1 King Hallowell
2 Hot Chatter
3 Sosipatra
Albany
10th of 10
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
15.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:41.54
Placings
1 Double Thumbs Up
2 Cousin Ivan
3 Hoolahoops
4 Let Her Boogie
Mt Barker
8th of 10
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:06.40
Placings
1 Tropical Sun
2 Pennies Galore
3 Hot Chatter
4 Big Cities
Albany
8th of 14
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1230m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.83
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:15.49
Placings
1 Cocoon Bay
2 Rockaria
3 Mine Host
4 Lucky Landing
Mt Barker
9th of 9
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8.3
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
1 Red Inferno
2 Morgs Freeman
3 Blue Line
4 Bitovemu
Albany
9th of 9
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
20.25
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:32.43
Placings
1 Star In Time
2 Yes Of Course
3 Prancing In Milan
4 Bobsled
Albany
6th of 8
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.64
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.75
Placings
1 Hot Chatter
2 Odinaka
3 Vonsnip
4 Heeza Beau
Albany
8th of 10
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
12.33
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:32.31
Placings
1 Candijay
2 Pro Is Here
3 Divine Mercy
4 Yes Of Course
Albany
7th of 10
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.64
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.40
Placings
1 Nitro Fred
2 Speedy Pye
3 Magnum Class
4 Hot Chatter
Albany
1st of 11
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.45
Placings
2 Look Here Punk
3 Safe Rappa
4 Moving On
Albany
6th of 10
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:06.50
Placings
1 Pinball Player
2 Safe Rappa
3 Moving On
4 Maybe Divine
Albany
1st of 6
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.23
Placings
2 Prince Victory
3 Nowhynot
4 Master Tradesman
Esperance
9th of 9
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
38.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.54
Placings
1 Cousin Nicci
2 Let The Dust Fly
3 Oakwood
4 Morse
Mt Barker
12th of 13
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
14.4
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Star In Time
2 Mine Host
3 Talking Heads
4 Safe Rappa
Lark Hill
7th of 7
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
14.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Perfect Bubbles
2 Talking Heads
3 Onemoreforleo
4 Me Ke Ano
York
6th of 7
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1920m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
12.2
Flucs
20.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:59.96
Placings
1 Allegiance
2 Fearless God
3 Elusive Pro
4 Ampitup Black
Collie
2nd of 7
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:28.40
Placings
1 Just Dennis
3 Dented Romance
4 Champagne Missile
Northam
9th of 9
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
10.74
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.21
Placings
1 Stop Dreaming
2 Allegiance
3 Speckles
4 Truevinsky
Northam
11th of 11
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
9.26
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:36.56
Placings
1 Special Sort
2 Mr Hollywood
3 Speckles
4 Boy Blue
York
3rd of 12
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:33.24
Placings
1 Rare Case
2 Markinson
4 Whaitiri
Kalgoorlie
7th of 10
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
8.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.08
Placings
1 Bin Shalaa
2 Dawn Amnesty
3 Cosmopolitan Girl
Pinjarra
7th of 7
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
12.7
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 City Of Sin
2 Smiling Girl
3 The White Line
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.68
Placings
1 Briguier
2 Black For Cash
4 Winning Pia
Belmont Park
10th of 11
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Count Grundy
2 Market Stryke
3 Chad's Me Dad
Belmont Park
8th of 13
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.26
Placings
1 Let's Galahvant
2 Midnight Mystery
3 Acting God
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.26
Placings
1 Dynamite Grey
2 Never Sober
4 The Revenge
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.74
Placings
1 Bopping Blue
2 Sweet Admiration
3 Pilot Lantern
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
17.7
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Forever Dreaming
2 Beads
3 Vranyo
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
24/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Needs Time
2 His Eminence
3 Blue Card
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
10/May/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.24
Placings
1 Spinalong Time
2 Sessions Peak
3 Gidday Tiger
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Hide The Oreos (9)
|
Scratched @ 10:03 28/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
6th of 10
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
9.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:07.00
Placings
1 Naughty Gossip
2 Our Girl Boram
3 Berry Berry Good
4 Elite Jewel
Albany
8th of 9
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1240m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.99
Placings
1 How Pretty
2 Safe Rappa
3 Heeza Beau
4 Gage Roads
Albany
7th of 8
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
12.48
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:31.06
Placings
1 Little Silver
2 Fly Better
3 Annihilator
4 Rock Of Kaha
Ascot
12th of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
15.16
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 Deamber
2 Civvy Street
3 Forever Dreaming
4 Wakan Tanka
Kalgoorlie
7th of 11
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:18.88
Placings
1 Great Demon
2 High Pressure
3 Beautiful Baroque
4 Hidden Ruby
Belmont Park
3rd of 14
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Fast Flicker
2 She's Imminent
4 Treasured Queen
Pinjarra
8th of 8
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 Becalotti
2 Hang Glider
3 Pro Latte
4 Pennies Galore
Belmont Park
4th of 12
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:27.16
Placings
1 All Brave
2 No Peer
3 Garden Quartz
Pinjarra
3rd of 12
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 The Coolakin King
2 Trionfante
4 Fruit Loops
Albany
2nd of 7
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:41.89
Placings
1 Warralea Diamond
3 Yes Of Course
4 Vonsnip
Albany
3rd of 9
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:06.57
Placings
1 Looks
2 Look Up
4 Strenia
Ascot
4th of 7
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.71
Placings
1 Manavendra
2 Chinobrown
3 Floppy
Albany
6th of 6
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:41.64
Placings
1 Snippagem
2 Fuel The Friar
3 Powerful Force
4 Missallure
Ascot
11th of 13
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
10.1
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Goddess Of Giving
2 Sky Duke
3 Revitup
4 Saloon Bar
Albany
7th of 11
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:30.86
Placings
1 Natural Spice
2 Fuel The Friar
3 Risky Lyrics
4 Final Plan
Mt Barker
1st of 9
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
2 Bonamico
3 Compak
4 Saffiya
Albany
4th of 11
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:15.93
Placings
1 St John
2 Penned
3 Pick And Pay
Albany
2nd of 9
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 Little Silver
3 Our Bonny Gossip
4 Penned
Albany
1st of 6
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
2 Little Silver
3 Looks
4 City Mistress
Lark Hill
5th of 6
Date
09/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Defiant Diorite
2 Just So Sassy
3 Bella Ciao
Lark Hill
7th of 8
Date
02/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Cruisey Roy
2 Optimal
3 Weshouldsushicarol
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.04
Placings
1 Capo Veloce
2 Born And Bread
3 Scenery
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.46
Placings
1 Galaxy Aces
2 Work Home Front
3 The Fav
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |