• United States - Usa
    5
    3 m
  • Ballarat
    11
    3 m
  • Wagga
    4
    6 m
  • Warracknabeal
    3
    11 m
  • Globe Derby
    2
    14 m
  • Gunnedah
    3
    21 m
  • Pinjarra
    1
    24 m
  • Ballarat
    12
    29 m
  • United States - Usa
    6
    31 m
  • Charlton
    5
    32 m

AFL 2022 - Rising Star Winner

Suspend Time: Tuesday, 20 Sep 19:30 PM
Selection Win
Nick Daicos (Collingwood Magpies)
Jai Newcombe (Hawthorn Hawks)
Jake Bowey (Melbourne Demons)
Josh Rachele (Adelaide Crows)
Ben Hobbs (Essendon Bombers)
Josh Gibcus (Richmond Tigers)
Logan McDonald (Sydney Swans)
Heath Chapman (Fremantle Dockers)
Connor MacDonald (Hawthorn Hawks)
Jamarra Ugle-Hagan (Western Bulldogs)
Braeden Campbell (Sydney Swans)
Finn Callaghan (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Luke Cleary (Western Bulldogs)
Nasiah Wanganeen-Milera (St Kilda Saints)
Alastair Lord (Essendon Bombers)
Angus Sheldrick (Sydney Swans)
Arlo Draper (Collingwood Magpies)
Arthur Jones (Western Bulldogs)
Blake Howes (Melbourne Demons)
Bodhi Uwland (Gold Coast Suns)
Brady Hough (West Coast Eagles)
Campbell Chesser (West Coast Eagles)
Cooper Murley (Collingwood Magpies)
Corey Warner (Sydney Swans)
Darcy Wilmot (Brisbane Lions)
Denver Grainger-Barras (Hawthorn Hawks)
Elijah Hollands (Gold Coast Suns)
Finlay Macrae (Collingwood Magpies)
Jack Williams (West Coast Eagles)
Jacob Van Rooyen (Melbourne Demons)
Jake Soligo (Adelaide Crows)
James Tunstill (Brisbane Lions)
James Willis (Geelong Cats)
Jase Burgoyne (Port Adelaide Power)
Jeremy Sharp (Gold Coast Suns)
Jesse Motlop (Carlton Blues)
Josh Fahey (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Josh Goater (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Josh Sinn (Port Adelaide Power)
Josh Ward (Hawthorn Hawks)
Judson Clarke (Richmond Tigers)
Jye Amiss (Fremantle Dockers)
Lachlan Rankin (Sydney Swans)
Leek Alleer (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Mac Andrew (Gold Coast Suns)
Marcus Windhager (St Kilda Saints)
Matthew Johnson (Fremantle Dockers)
Matthew Roberts (Sydney Swans)
Miller Bergman (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Mitch Knevitt (Geelong Cats)
Mitch Owens (St Kilda Saints)
Ned Long (Hawthorn Hawks)
Neil Erasmus (Fremantle Dockers)
Paul Curtis (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Rhett Bazzo (West Coast Eagles)
Sam Butler (Hawthorn Hawks)
Sam Darcy (Western Bulldogs)
Samuel Banks (Richmond Tigers)
Toby Conway (Geelong Cats)
Tom Brown (Richmond Tigers)
Tyler Sonsie (Richmond Tigers)
Zac Taylor (Adelaide Crows)