• Gloucester Park
    10
    8 s
  • Newcastle Uk - Eng
    3
    8 s
  • Crayford - Eng
    4
    5 m
  • Mandurah
    9
    5 m
  • Goodwood - Eng
    4
    8 m
  • Newcastle Uk - Eng
    4
    17 m
  • Bath - Eng
    4
    18 m
  • Vichy - Fra
    5
    23 m
  • Fairview - Saf
    7
    23 m
  • Crayford - Eng
    5
    25 m

AFL 2022 - Brownlow Medal Winner

Suspend Time: Tuesday, 20 Sep 19:30 PM
Selection Win
Patrick Cripps (Carlton Blues)
Lachie Neale (Brisbane Lions)
Christian Petracca (Melbourne Demons)
Andrew Brayshaw (Fremantle Dockers)
Clayton Oliver (Melbourne Demons)
Callum Mills (Sydney Swans)
Sam Walsh (Carlton Blues)
Touk Miller (Gold Coast Suns)
Bailey Smith (Western Bulldogs)
Isaac Heeney (Sydney Swans)
Max Gawn (Melbourne Demons)
Ben Keays (Adelaide Crows)
Darcy Parish (Essendon Bombers)
Jack Macrae (Western Bulldogs)
Luke Parker (Sydney Swans)
Ollie Wines (Port Adelaide Power)
Tim Taranto (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Tom Green (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Hugh McCluggage (Brisbane Lions)
Marcus Bontempelli (Western Bulldogs)
Matt Rowell (Gold Coast Suns)
Patrick Dangerfield (Geelong Cats)
Shai Bolton (Richmond Tigers)
Nat Fyfe (Fremantle Dockers)
Travis Boak (Port Adelaide Power)
Dayne Zorko (Brisbane Lions)
Jack Steele (St Kilda Saints)
Jarryd Lyons (Brisbane Lions)
Josh Kelly (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Jy Simpkin (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Lachie Whitfield (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Rory Laird (Adelaide Crows)
Tom Liberatore (Western Bulldogs)
Tom Mitchell (Hawthorn Hawks)
Brodie Grundy (Collingwood Magpies)
Dion Prestia (Richmond Tigers)
Jade Gresham (St Kilda Saints)
Jake Stringer (Essendon Bombers)
Scott Pendlebury (Collingwood Magpies)
Stephen Coniglio (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Zach Merrett (Essendon Bombers)
Zak Butters (Port Adelaide Power)
Adam Cerra (Fremantle Dockers)
Adam Treloar (Western Bulldogs)
Andrew Gaff (West Coast Eagles)
Andrew McGrath (Essendon Bombers)
Ben Cunnington (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Caleb Daniel (Western Bulldogs)
Cameron Guthrie (Geelong Cats)
Cameron Rayner (Brisbane Lions)
Dustin Martin (Richmond Tigers)
Jack Viney (Melbourne Demons)
Jacob Hopper (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Josh Dunkley (Western Bulldogs)
Karl Amon (Port Adelaide Power)
Luke Davies-Uniacke (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Matthew Kennedy (Carlton Blues)
Mitch Duncan (Geelong Cats)
Shane Edwards (Richmond Tigers)
Taylor Adams (Collingwood Magpies)
Tim Kelly (West Coast Eagles)
Toby Greene (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Todd Goldstein (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Tom Stewart (Geelong Cats)
Zac Bailey (Brisbane Lions)
Jeremy Cameron (Geelong Cats)
Jack Sinclair (St Kilda Saints)
Lance Franklin (Sydney Swans)
Aaron Francis (Essendon Bombers)
Aliir Aliir (Port Adelaide Power)
Angus Brayshaw (Melbourne Demons)
Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti (Essendon Bombers)
Archie Perkins (Essendon Bombers)
Bayley Fritsch (Melbourne Demons)
Ben Brown (Melbourne Demons)
Bradley Hill (St Kilda Saints)
Brandan Parfitt (Geelong Cats)
Brandon Ellis (Gold Coast Suns)
Caleb Serong (Fremantle Dockers)
Callan Ward (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Chad Warner (Sydney Swans)
Chad Wingard (Hawthorn Hawks)
Charlie Cameron (Brisbane Lions)
Charlie Dixon (Port Adelaide Power)
Christian Salem (Melbourne Demons)
Connor Rozee (Port Adelaide Power)
Dan Butler (St Kilda Saints)
Dane Rampe (Sydney Swans)
Daniel Rich (Brisbane Lions)
Darcy Moore (Collingwood Magpies)
David Mundy (Fremantle Dockers)
David Swallow (Gold Coast Suns)
Devon Smith (Essendon Bombers)
Dom Sheed (West Coast Eagles)
Dylan Grimes (Richmond Tigers)
Dylan Shiel (Essendon Bombers)
Dyson Heppell (Essendon Bombers)
Ed Curnow (Carlton Blues)
Elliot Yeo (West Coast Eagles)
Errol Gulden (Sydney Swans)
Harris Andrews (Brisbane Lions)
Harry Himmelberg (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Harry McKay (Carlton Blues)
Harry Schoenberg (Adelaide Crows)
Hunter Clark (St Kilda Saints)
Jack Billings (St Kilda Saints)
Jack Crisp (Collingwood Magpies)
Jack Darling (West Coast Eagles)
Jack Redden (West Coast Eagles)
Jack Riewoldt (Richmond Tigers)
Jack Ziebell (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Jacob Weitering (Carlton Blues)
Jaeger O'Meara (Hawthorn Hawks)
Jai Newcombe (Hawthorn Hawks)
Jaidyn Stephenson (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Jake Lever (Melbourne Demons)
Jake Lloyd (Sydney Swans)
James Harmes (Melbourne Demons)
James Worpel (Hawthorn Hawks)
Jamie Elliott (Collingwood Magpies)
Jarman Impey (Hawthorn Hawks)
Jason Johannisen (Western Bulldogs)
Jayden Short (Richmond Tigers)
Jesse Hogan (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Joe Daniher (Brisbane Lions)
Joel Selwood (Geelong Cats)
Jordan Ridley (Essendon Bombers)
Josh Kennedy (Sydney Swans)
Jye Caldwell (Essendon Bombers)
Kane Lambert (Richmond Tigers)
Lachie Hunter (Western Bulldogs)
Lachlan Sholl (Adelaide Crows)
Liam Duggan (West Coast Eagles)
Liam Shiels (Hawthorn Hawks)
Luke Breust (Hawthorn Hawks)
Luke Jackson (Melbourne Demons)
Luke Shuey (West Coast Eagles)
Matt de Boer (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Mitch McGovern (Carlton Blues)
Nick Blakey (Sydney Swans)
Oscar Allen (West Coast Eagles)
Patrick Lipinski (Western Bulldogs)
Paul Seedsman (Adelaide Crows)
Peter Wright (Essendon Bombers)
Reilly O'Brien (Adelaide Crows)
Robbie Gray (Port Adelaide Power)
Sam Menegola (Geelong Cats)
Sean Darcy (Fremantle Dockers)
Sebastian Ross (St Kilda Saints)
Shannon Hurn (West Coast Eagles)
Shaun Higgins (Geelong Cats)
Steele Sidebottom (Collingwood Magpies)
Sydney Stack (Richmond Tigers)
Tarryn Thomas (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Taylor Walker (Adelaide Crows)
Tim English (Western Bulldogs)
Tom Barrass (West Coast Eagles)
Tom Hawkins (Geelong Cats)
Tom Hickey (Sydney Swans)
Tom Lynch (Adelaide Crows)
Tom McCartin (Sydney Swans)
Tom Papley (Sydney Swans)
Trent Cotchin (Richmond Tigers)
Trent Dumont (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Willem Drew (Port Adelaide Power)
Xavier Duursma (Port Adelaide Power)
Zach Tuohy (Geelong Cats)
Zak Jones (St Kilda Saints)