• Hawthorne - Usa
    4
    15 s
  • Healesville
    2
    5 m
  • Northfield Park - Usa
    10
    5 m
  • Addington
    6
    8 m
  • Emerald Downs - Usa
    9
    9 m
  • Ipswich
    2
    11 m
  • Ballarat
    4
    14 m
  • Del Mar - Usa
    10
    16 m
  • Hawthorne - Usa
    5
    18 m
  • Healesville
    3
    23 m

GunnedahTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Overcast

James Bradford Rural Maiden Plate
Distance: 1600m Start Time: 04 July 2022, 12:55 PM
Final
Placings SP TF NSW QLD VIC
1st
2. Go Seeking (14) 59kg
J: J Woodhouse T: Melanie O'gorman
9.00 9.00 10.30 7.50 9.80
    4.10 2.60 2.10
2nd
8. Croatian Madame (10) 57kg
J: Matthew Palmer T: J R Gask
    5.60 5.30 5.40
3rd
3. Pep (5) 59kg
J: Jackson Searle T: Ms J Bowen
    3.50 3.50 4.70
Exotics
Quinella (2/8) 136.30
Exacta (2,8) 234.80
Trifecta (2,8,3) 2070.30
First Four (2,8,3,14) 7404.30
Pop-Out Form Guide Official Flucs Middle TOTEMiddle Tote (Place)
1. George's Man (1)
x0062509 59kg
J: Madeline Owen T: G L Woodward
101 81 91 101
2. Go Seeking (14)
6627 59kg
J: J Woodhouse T: Melanie O'gorman
5 8 8.5 9
3. Pep (5)
x0063206 59kg
J: Jackson Searle T: Ms J Bowen
11 10 11 12
4. Riccos (2)
258x6446 59kg
J: Benjamin Osmond T: Ms J Shapter
5 5.5 6 5.5
5. Searchlight (11)
50840x63 59kg
J: A Bullock T: Justin Bowen
8.5 10 11 12
6. Springstreet Blues (13)
03692585 59kg
J: Jake Barrett T: R P Hartley
16 11 12 13
7. Antarctic Pride (6)
6436x883 57kg
J: S Lisnyy T: T J Bartley
5 5.5 4.6 4.8
8. Croatian Madame (10)
3x338468 57kg
J: Matthew Palmer T: J R Gask
15 20 21 20
9. First Secret (8)
67950333 57kg
J: G Buckley T: D Lane
9.5 10 8.5 8
10. Front Row Ticket (12)
424356x9 57kg
J: Ms M Weir T: P H Bloomfield
19 20 21 26
11. Indiana Falls (7)
07578425 57kg
J: Brooke Stower T: Stirling Osland
12 16 17 18
12. My Khaleesi (3)
44x27457 57kg
J: J Pracey-holmes T: Cameron Crockett
11 7 6.5 6
13. Quarantina (4)
8x0 57kg
J: Jacob Golden T: Ms S Grills
101 151
14. Wilshire Boulevard (9)
9x988030 57kg
J: Elissa Meredith T: C Lundholm
91 81 71 61
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3)