CanterburyTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Overcast
Tab Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 16 November 2018, 9:47 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. Poetic Charmer (1)
57.5kg J: Tommy Berry T: P & P Snowden
|
3.20 | 3.60 | 3.00 | 2.90 | 3.00 | |
1.60 | 1.60 | 1.80 | |||||
2nd |
5. Pierina (2)
58.5kg J: Jason Collett T: K A Lees
|
1.50 | 1.90 | 1.50 | |||
3rd |
3. Excelling (9)
59.5kg J: Corey Brown T: Joseph Pride
|
2.00 | 1.60 | 1.90 |
(8/5)
7.70
(8,5)
12.60
(8,5,3)
45.60
(8,5,3,4)
162.00
3100.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Dawn Raid (7) x556134x 60kg
J: Robbie Dolan(a3.0) T: J A O'shea
|
17 19 17 16
|
18.00 | 3.50 | 17.80 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
09/Nov/18
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.95
Placings
1 Samadoubt
2 Easy Eddie
3 Bye See
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
23/Oct/18
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.71
Placings
1 Mosuo
3 Medovina
4 Laussel
Canterbury
4th of 10
Date
08/Aug/18
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:33.30
Placings
1 Realise Potential
2 Mollyfied
3 Makdanife
Kembla Grange
3rd of 11
Date
21/Jul/18
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.10
Placings
1 Bangkok
2 Dancers
4 Your Witness
Goulburn
1st of 7
Date
06/Jul/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
2 Charcuterie
3 Excited Prince
4 Dylan's Deeva
Wyong
6th of 10
Date
26/Jun/18
Distance
1350m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.18
Placings
1 So Spirited
2 Dorf Star
3 Final Frontier
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 6
Date
11/Jun/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
1 High Mist
2 Lightning Nic
3 The Gavel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Excelling (9) 21x84x1 59.5kg
J: Corey Brown T: Joseph Pride
|
5.5 6 5.5
|
5.00 | 1.60 | 5.50 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
1st of 7
Date
27/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
2 Poetic Charmer
3 Myprayer
4 Only Wanna Sing
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
08/Oct/18
Distance
794m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.13
Placings
1 Taniko
2 French Blue
3 Epidemic
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
24/Sep/18
Distance
801m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.43
Placings
2 Chiang Mai Express
3 So Magic
4 Hurricane Harbour
Wyong
4th of 10
Date
03/May/18
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:20.18
Placings
1 Final Frontier
2 Thy Kingdom Come
3 Seine Net
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 8
Date
18/Apr/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.16
Placings
1 Warranty
2 Sedition
3 Royal Phoenix
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
09/Apr/18
Distance
807m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.20
Placings
1 Sanity
2 See Me Out
4 Vigilance
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
18/Jan/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.65 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
2 Casino Angel
3 Venture Capital
4 Sekiyama
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
28/Dec/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Star Of Monsoon
3 See Me Rock
4 Unwise
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
19/Dec/17
Distance
792m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.00
Placings
1 Secret Lady
2 Goldfinch
4 Irish Success
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
05/Dec/17
Distance
798m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.40
Placings
1 Bee Neata
2 Joy For Us
3 Copy Boy
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
25/Aug/17
Distance
792m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.20
Placings
1 Discussions
2 Exrated
3 Mandalong Nicko
Warwick Farm
3rd of 5
Date
14/Aug/17
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.80
Placings
1 Mission Tycoon
2 Rosherville
4 Ombudsman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Excellent Design (12) 21x178 59kg
J: Tye Angland T: John Thompson
|
6 7 6.5 7
|
7.50 | 1.95 | 8.10 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
8th of 11
Date
26/Oct/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Deft
2 Sedition
3 Nictock
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
26/Sep/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
13.0
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.65
Placings
1 Resin
2 Torpenhow
3 Prince Mayted
Canterbury
1st of 9
Date
12/Sep/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:06.56
Placings
2 Deity
3 Leami Astray
4 Moccasin Miss
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
28/Aug/18
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.01
Placings
1 Prompt Response
2 With Purpose
3 Carnina
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
13/Aug/18
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.23
Placings
1 Lake Lugarno
3 Dio D'oro
4 With Purpose
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
30/Jul/18
Distance
730m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.94
Placings
1 Commanding Witness
3 Sonic Power
4 Made In England
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
26/Jan/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
2 Reflectivity
3 Salvador
4 Kookabaa
Gosford
2nd of 10
Date
11/Jan/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Spanish Dream
3 Oxford Angel
4 Knock Toff
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
04/Jan/18
Distance
804m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.40
Placings
1 Selective
3 Salvador
4 Demeter
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
11/Dec/17
Distance
742m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.10
Placings
2 Maui Princess
3 Sparkle And Shine
4 Song And A Prayer
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
28/Nov/17
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:41.60
Placings
1 Dinnigan
2 The Big Boss
3 Forge Ahead
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
10/Jul/17
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.07
Placings
1 Sebring Express
2 Pahruli
3 Devolving
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
27/Jan/17
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.54
Placings
2 Wooshka
3 Made For Glory
4 Funoon
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
09/Jan/17
Distance
741m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.00
Placings
1 Mystic Empire
2 Pandemonium
3 Sweet Deal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Pierina (2) 45x116x7 58.5kg
J: Jason Collett T: K A Lees
|
4.2 5.5 5 5.5
|
5.00 | 1.60 | 6.10 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
7th of 11
Date
26/Oct/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Deft
2 Sedition
3 Nictock
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
09/Oct/18
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.97
Placings
2 Charsea's Gift
3 Valleseco
4 Alliterate
Gosford
7th of 9
Date
28/Sep/18
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.99
Placings
1 Bright Future
2 Niccobelle
3 Invincible Quest
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
23/Jun/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.73
Placings
1 You Make Me Smile
2 Lisdoonvarna
3 Revenire
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
31/May/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
2 Popular
3 Musical Genius
4 The Kiss
Scone
1st of 12
Date
11/May/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
2 Pamplemousse
3 Sparkling Facet
4 Versetto
Beaumont
2nd of 6
Date
24/Apr/18
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.79
Placings
1 Artefiori
3 Little Effort
4 Dad's Blaze
Avondale
5th of 12
Date
24/Jan/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.34
Placings
1 Matauri
2 Maduro
3 Rhinestone Cowboy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Medovina (10) 1x1247x4 58kg
J: James Mcdonald T: James Cummings
|
4.2 4.8 5 4.8
|
5.00 | 1.60 | 5.20 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
4th of 10
Date
31/Oct/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.7
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
1 Ellie's Encore
2 Moccasin Miss
3 I Am Special
Warwick Farm
3rd of 5
Date
23/Oct/18
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.71
Placings
1 Mosuo
2 Dawn Raid
4 Laussel
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
02/Oct/18
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.00
Placings
1 I Like It Easy
2 Dyslexic
3 Maid Marilyn
Canterbury
7th of 10
Date
04/Jul/18
Distance
1250m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:16.18
Placings
1 Mad For Art
2 Radical Impact
3 El Dorado Mine
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 6
Date
11/Jun/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
1.60 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
1 High Mist
2 Lightning Nic
3 The Gavel
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
04/Jun/18
Distance
797m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.57
Placings
1 Military Academy
2 Fleeting Princess
3 Decroux
Warwick Farm
2nd of 12
Date
16/May/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Its Time For Magic
3 Vienna Romance
4 Sharpness
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
26/Apr/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
2 Buffy
3 Can Dream
4 Artemis Rose
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
09/Apr/18
Distance
807m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.70
Placings
1 Handfast
2 Smart As
3 Lipizzan
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
26/Mar/18
Distance
730m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.53
Placings
1 With Purpose
2 Maid Marilyn
4 Thrilled
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Just Like Stratum (3) x7175x7x 58kg
J: Robyn Freeman-key T: P Niceforo
|
26 51 61 71
|
101 | 16.00 | 71.00 | 9.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
7th of 12
Date
09/Sep/16
Distance
900m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
0:52.27
Placings
1 Archibald
2 Bend It Like Benny
3 Wing Snipper
Canterbury
5th of 8
Date
20/Apr/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Maraam
2 Sampeah
3 Conarchie
Wyong
7th of 9
Date
07/Apr/16
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:19.24
Placings
1 Realise Potential
2 Gendebien
3 Stradance
Nowra
1st of 12
Date
27/Mar/16
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:09.62
Placings
2 Satirical Magic
3 No Interest
4 Falco
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
09/Mar/16
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 Painte
2 Hieroglyphics
3 Remunerator
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Poetic Charmer (1) 27x388x2 57.5kg
J: Tommy Berry T: P & P Snowden
|
3.6 3.2 3.1 3.2
|
3.20 | 1.30 | 3.20 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
2nd of 7
Date
27/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Excelling
3 Myprayer
4 Only Wanna Sing
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
15/Oct/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
2 Kementari
3 Quackerjack
4 Maid Marilyn
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
28/Sep/18
Distance
735m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.74
Placings
1 Crimson Ticket
2 Hussterical
4 Sweet Deal
Kembla Grange
8th of 10
Date
16/Jun/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.20
Placings
1 Asterius
2 Zidane
3 Barnabas
Canterbury
8th of 9
Date
23/May/18
Distance
1250m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
1 Prime Candidate
2 Dawn Dawn
3 Discussions
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
08/May/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Noble Creed
2 Nipotina
4 Greenspan
Randwick
2nd of 6
Date
16/Apr/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
1 Boomtown Rat
3 Dagny
4 Denmagic
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
09/Dec/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.0
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.64
Placings
1 Sparky Lad
2 Heliosphere
3 Star Sensation
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Bright Future (6) 25487x94 55.5kg
J: Adam Hyeronimus T: Luke Hilton
|
13 19 20 21
|
21.00 | 4.00 | 23.10 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
4th of 9
Date
31/Oct/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:02.35
Placings
1 Navy
2 Time Out Of Mind
3 Nick On The Run
Coonabarabran
9th of 9
Date
22/Oct/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:02.90
Placings
1 Molasses
2 Our Dasha
3 Under The Thumb
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
28/Sep/18
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.99
Placings
2 Niccobelle
3 Invincible Quest
4 Fudgewedge
Hawkesbury
7th of 10
Date
10/Jun/18
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:17.94
Placings
1 Legistation
2 Alvin Purple
3 Gravitate
Kembla Grange
8th of 13
Date
17/May/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Palladian
2 Dynamic Bid
3 Spanish Dream
Canterbury
4th of 13
Date
02/May/18
Distance
1250m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.00
Placings
1 Easy Eddie
2 Kanerupt
3 Red Zephyr
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. I Am Magnificent (5)
|
Scratched @ 15:10 15/11/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
5th of 9
Date
31/Oct/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:02.35
Placings
1 Navy
2 Time Out Of Mind
3 Nick On The Run
Orange
3rd of 8
Date
15/Oct/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.97
Placings
1 Reprimand
2 Potent Force
4 I Am Capitan
Bathurst
2nd of 10
Date
24/Sep/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Magnarock
3 Regal Cannon
4 The Frick
Canterbury
7th of 11
Date
09/Dec/16
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Bonny O'reilly
2 Bogie
3 Know How
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
23/Nov/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
2 Choice Larga
3 Louie Sea Kay
4 Alaskan Wolf
Hawkesbury
8th of 8
Date
03/Nov/16
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Pale Ale
2 King's Tariff
3 Bite The Media
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
18/Oct/16
Distance
805m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.60
Placings
1 Ball Of Muscle
2 Kuro
3 Racy
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
07/Oct/16
Distance
807m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.60
Placings
2 Baveno
3 Trois Choix
4 Celtic Diamond
Canterbury
9th of 9
Date
27/Apr/16
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 He's A Given
2 Invitations
3 Passionflower
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Time Out Of Mind (8)
|
Scratched @ 08:06 16/11/18
(Deductions: Win 11 c, Plc 11c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
2nd of 9
Date
31/Oct/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:02.35
Placings
1 Navy
3 Nick On The Run
4 Bright Future
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
16/Oct/18
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
3.0
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:51.89
Placings
1 Falerina
2 Dynamic Bid
3 Gunnaza
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
24/Sep/18
Distance
801m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.10
Placings
1 Fanning
2 Discussions
3 Memes
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
19/May/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM79
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.24
Placings
1 Albumin
2 Oriental Runner
3 Manolo Blahniq
Muswellbrook
1st of 8
Date
04/May/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
2 Smooth Tycoon
3 The Wasp
4 Lady Evelyn
Scone
4th of 9
Date
09/Apr/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.06
Placings
1 Paris For Me
2 Elle's Nel
3 Call Me Brad
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Zarhron (13)
|
Scratched @ 09:37 15/11/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
5th of 11
Date
26/Oct/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Deft
2 Sedition
3 Nictock
Dubbo
1st of 6
Date
28/Sep/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
2 Sugar Dance
3 Fairy Fragments
4 Prince Roo
Wellington
1st of 8
Date
10/Sep/18
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.90
Placings
2 Iona Nicconi
3 Our Dasha
4 Meraki Miss
Orange
6th of 8
Date
13/Apr/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 Lucy Rose
2 Viceroy
3 Kooringal Star
Wellington
5th of 11
Date
08/Apr/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.88
Placings
1 Skylimit
2 Mighty Like
3 Akasaki
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
28/Mar/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Trekking
2 Spending To Win
3 In Times Of War
Canberra
4th of 14
Date
11/Mar/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:55.84
Placings
1 Guard Of Honour
2 Spending To Win
3 Highly Geared
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Pembroke Castle (14)
|
Scratched @ 08:30 15/11/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
7th of 12
Date
06/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:08.43
Placings
1 Niccobelle
2 Deity
3 Southern Lad
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
26/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.30 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Fuel
2 Under The Thumb
3 Show Me The Honey
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
12/Sep/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.86
Placings
1 Major Wager
2 Patron Black
4 Silent Explorer
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
03/Sep/18
Distance
895m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.58
Placings
1 Nieta
2 Desert Lord
3 Marsupial
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
26/May/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 The Autumn Sun
2 Royal Celebration
3 Whiteley
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
16/May/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
2 Commander
3 Tarka
4 Bring Me Showers
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Dream I Can (11)
|
Scratched @ 08:06 16/11/18
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
4th of 9
Date
25/Oct/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 Dunatun
2 Johnny Roo Boy
3 Jexerlent
Warwick Farm
9th of 11
Date
10/Oct/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
9.3
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.12
Placings
1 Roosevelt
2 Inanup
3 Pro Consul
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
27/Sep/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.10
Placings
1 Shalama
3 Prince Planet
4 Rhyming Puppet
Canterbury
5th of 7
Date
29/Aug/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Junglized
2 Metamorphic
3 Esperance
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
14/Aug/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.30
Placings
2 Danzie
3 The Patrician
4 Spring Charlie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Profiler (4)
|
Scratched @ 09:56 16/11/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
6th of 11
Date
03/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Restrained
2 Radical Impact
3 Bryan's Babe
Newcastle
6th of 12
Date
20/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Buddy's Ode
2 High Tranquility
3 Silent Dream
Wyong
6th of 6
Date
23/Sep/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
10.3
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 Victory Anthem
2 Zabeel's Choice
3 Hermosa Reward
Newcastle
4th of 11
Date
15/Sep/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.27
Placings
1 Kotinos
2 Marathon
3 Surjin
Mudgee
8th of 10
Date
02/Sep/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:26.69
Placings
1 No Escape
2 Annecy
3 A Magic Zariz
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Spanish Dream (15)
|
Scratched @ 15:10 15/11/18
(Deductions: Win 8 c, Plc 9c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
1st of 9
Date
01/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
2 Maid Marilyn
3 Power Command
4 Zerchois
Newcastle
3rd of 12
Date
20/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Readycatgo
2 Radical Impact
4 Celer
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
08/Oct/18
Distance
791m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.15
Placings
1 Marsupial
3 Generalissimo
4 Sedition
Rosehill
12th of 13
Date
28/Jul/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM73
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
11.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.44
Placings
1 Paret
2 Snitzel Day
3 Groundbreak
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
18/Jul/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM71
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
1 Island Missile
2 Mad Fox
3 Buffy
Goulburn
3rd of 9
Date
06/Jul/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Pierino
2 Napoli
4 Fortune's Path
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |