DubboTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Fine
Back To The Track
Distance: 1310m
Start Time: 10 December 2018, 5:41 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Not A Sound (2)
56kg J: Brandon Griffiths(a1.5) T: Mitch Newman
|
12.00 | 12.00 | 12.20 | 13.10 | 12.00 | |
3.30 | 3.10 | 3.10 | |||||
2nd |
15. Wollartant (5)
55kg J: Adrian Robinson T: Justin W Stanley
|
9.70 | 9.70 | 10.90 | |||
3rd |
3. Sprezzatura (4)
59.5kg J: Greg Ryan T: C Lundholm
|
2.10 | 2.20 | 1.80 |
(9/15)
343.70
(9,15)
495.80
(9,15,3)
1939.60
(9,15,3,6)
14092.30
1528.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Maco Napret (1) 781727x5 59.5kg
J: Katelyn Jenkinson(a2.0) T: Michael Plummer
|
21 26 31 26
|
26.00 | 6.00 | 37.00 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOrange
5th of 8
Date
23/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Indicators On
2 Destiny's Reward
3 Sapience
Leeton
7th of 8
Date
12/May/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 Biding Time
2 Miss Farloo
3 Smart Al
Deniliquin
2nd of 8
Date
25/Apr/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.81
Placings
1 Shy Frank
3 Corporate Takeover
4 Tableaux
Echuca
7th of 10
Date
08/Apr/18
Distance
1618m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.0
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 Magmellou
2 Melba's Maestro
3 Eight Times A Lady
Berrigan
1st of 8
Date
17/Mar/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
2 She's Just Rosie
3 Smart Al
4 Cooee March
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Sprezzatura (4) 422216x7 59.5kg
J: Greg Ryan T: C Lundholm
|
3.9 5.5 6 5.5
|
6.00 | 2.00 | 6.00 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDubbo
7th of 14
Date
20/Nov/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:03.35
Placings
1 Thermosa
2 Fourth Protocol
3 Kashtan
Dubbo
4th of 8
Date
06/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.29
Placings
1 Teppum
2 Foxdown
3 Annecy
Dubbo
6th of 14
Date
25/Mar/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.76
Placings
1 Good Host
2 Sea Lady
3 Incision
Mudgee
1st of 12
Date
25/Feb/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
2 Summer Surf
3 Destiny Is Written
3 Recital
Dubbo
2nd of 14
Date
15/Feb/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Tornado Gal
3 Voyages
4 Bells 'N' Bows
Parkes
2nd of 13
Date
27/Jan/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
3.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Risk And Reward
3 You Know Zon
4 Redwood City
Wellington
2nd of 7
Date
14/Jan/18
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.50
Placings
1 Missy Rhythmos
3 Dreadlock
4 Mr Swift
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Ben Shoof (7) x8x23841 57.5kg
J: Jake Pracey-holmes T: C Lundholm
|
7.5 9 8.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.60 | 10.80 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarromine
1st of 14
Date
29/Nov/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.07
Placings
2 Caszar
3 The Warlord
4 On A Promise
Warren
4th of 14
Date
11/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
1 Dusky Damsel
2 Wee Lassie
3 Queen Isla
Dubbo
8th of 14
Date
03/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
1 Amelda
2 Miss Academy
3 Trojan
Narromine
3rd of 10
Date
20/Oct/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:06.98
Placings
1 Poppy's Freckle
2 Late Lady
4 Lady Riz
Dubbo
2nd of 13
Date
28/Sep/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 The Mont
3 Miss Academy
4 Caszar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Butter Toast (10) 6381525x 57kg
J: Kath Bell-pitomac(a2.0) T: M R Mulholland
|
15 19 20 21
|
21.00 | 5.00 | 27.80 | 6.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarren
5th of 13
Date
24/Jul/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
1 A Martin Placepick
2 Harry New Shoes
3 Tilly's Waltz
Mudgee
2nd of 10
Date
01/Jul/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:40.44
Placings
1 Chekkapen
3 Colonial Reign
4 Handful Of Aces
Quirindi
5th of 8
Date
12/Jun/18
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:27.64
Placings
1 Chuck'n'paul
2 It's Relative
3 Written In Vain
Wellington
1st of 12
Date
22/May/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
2 Bel Attrait
3 Midnight Mission
4 Cafe Terrace
Tamworth
8th of 10
Date
06/Apr/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 First Family
2 Zaze
3 Shangato
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Miss Hugo A Gogo (16) 66x143x1 57kg
J: Mikayla Weir(a) T: Ms G Williams
|
3.5 2.8 2.9 2.8
|
2.90 | 1.35 | 2.80 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDubbo
1st of 12
Date
20/Nov/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
2 Havenot
3 Worldly Pleasure
4 Rawson Crossing
Orange
5th of 10
Date
09/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 My Shiromi
2 Larynx
3 Just A Dram
Dubbo
3rd of 14
Date
20/Jul/18
Distance
1310m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:17.06
Placings
1 Press Review
2 Rident Home
4 Summer Surf
Wellington
4th of 12
Date
07/Jun/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:04.44
Placings
1 Eyesaw
2 Bare Foot Babe
3 Demonize
Mudgee
1st of 9
Date
19/May/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
1.55 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:05.73
Placings
2 Starrick
3 Streetscape
4 Sovereign Default
Dubbo
1st of 10
Date
27/Apr/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.24
Placings
2 Meliboea
3 Streetscape
4 Sharpe Hussler
Ballarat
6th of 7
Date
18/Feb/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.68
Placings
1 Matriarchal
2 Plum Pudding
3 White Slipper
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Mabrouk (13) 697x3377 56kg
J: Daniel Pitomac T: J T Mcmillan
|
19 21 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.60 | 11.70 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMudgee
7th of 9
Date
07/Dec/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Prima Stella
2 Sea Lady
3 Tycoon Mar
Narromine
7th of 14
Date
29/Nov/18
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.78
Placings
1 Baker's Image
2 Andy's A Star
3 Naoko
Bathurst
3rd of 11
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Dunderry
2 Winterconi
4 Hu Hit Hu
Dubbo
3rd of 8
Date
06/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Spirit Of Dekay
2 Leap Of Legend
4 Coroglen
Parkes
7th of 14
Date
09/Jun/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Naoko
2 Getting Ready
3 County Limerick
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Not A Sound (2) 3160x403 56kg
J: Brandon Griffiths(a1.5) T: Mitch Newman
|
9 10 11 12
|
13.00 | 3.50 | 13.10 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsQueanbeyan
3rd of 8
Date
22/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Reason To Smile
2 La Dalliance
4 Respun
Orange
12th of 14
Date
15/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
8.0
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:21.76
Placings
1 Attilius
2 Griffin's Gaze
3 Adaboycharlie
Bathurst
4th of 9
Date
24/Sep/18
Distance
1208m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Sweet Fella
2 Sugar Lane
3 Panuara
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
24/Aug/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.41
Placings
1 Morpheus
2 Perfect Pitch
3 Nacho Libre
Muswellbrook
11th of 11
Date
01/Apr/18
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
9.6
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:15.73
Placings
1 Azcannyaz
2 Mackellar
3 Invincible Queen
Orange
6th of 10
Date
05/Mar/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Shadow Flight
2 Mistress Mace
3 Espresso Martini
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Recital (15) 5311x070 56kg
J: Andrew Banks T: Darren Hyde
|
20 21
|
26.00 | 6.00 | 27.90 | 6.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOrange
10th of 12
Date
23/Nov/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
9.1
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:17.10
Placings
1 Sugar Dance
2 Kathaire
3 Staggering
Dubbo
7th of 11
Date
03/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.45
Placings
1 Zoutenant
2 We Love Rugby
3 Nordic Noir
Coonabarabran
10th of 12
Date
22/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
14.2
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:08.58
Placings
1 Such A Hussy
2 Bell Serenade
3 Metre Eater
Forbes
1st of 7
Date
13/Oct/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.70
Placings
2 On A Promise
3 Manhattan Justice
4 Arrow Haze
Dubbo
1st of 13
Date
25/Mar/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
2 Future In Doubt
3 Warrumbungle
4 Mango Liston
Coonamble
1st of 14
Date
12/Mar/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:18.56
Placings
2 East Coast
3 Wanted Trio
4 Tickets Ladies
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Raised To Duel (8) 23157583 54.5kg
J: Ken Dunbar T: M A Milton
|
10 19 20 21
|
26.00 | 6.00 | 21.00 | 6.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOrange
3rd of 6
Date
09/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Mackellar's Love
2 Mucker
4 Kind Reward
Bathurst
8th of 9
Date
26/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.31
Placings
1 D'oro Rain
2 Battle Fury
3 Winterconi
Orange
5th of 14
Date
15/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:21.76
Placings
1 Attilius
2 Griffin's Gaze
3 Adaboycharlie
Dubbo
7th of 12
Date
28/Sep/18
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.0
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.74
Placings
1 Magic Beneteau
2 Tokyo Bullet
3 Eagles Dare
Wellington
5th of 11
Date
10/Sep/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:29.07
Placings
1 Outta Space
2 Attilius
3 Umgeni
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Bounty Belle (14) 48728831 54kg
J: Michael Squires T: Leslie Bryant
|
31 41 51
|
61.00 | 13.00 | 58.80 | 11.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCowra
1st of 9
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.13
Placings
2 Northern Conqueror
3 Dunderry
4 Flux Capacitor
Bathurst
3rd of 10
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Jetgirl
2 Tennessee Pasha
4 Coroglen
Orange
8th of 10
Date
09/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Fine Hero
2 Dynamite Dan
3 La Renarde
Coonabarabran
8th of 12
Date
22/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.58
Placings
1 Such A Hussy
2 Bell Serenade
3 Metre Eater
Mudgee
2nd of 12
Date
29/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Ceaseless
3 Rident Home
4 Spirit Of Dekay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Naoko (3) 128x2393 54kg
J: Reece Jones(a3.0) T: Connie Greig
|
8.5 9 8.5
|
9.00 | 2.60 | 9.70 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarromine
3rd of 14
Date
29/Nov/18
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
51
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.78
Placings
1 Baker's Image
2 Andy's A Star
4 Rosetta's Comet
Warren
9th of 11
Date
11/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
1 Fairy Fragments
2 Husson's Shout
3 Smart Attire
Bathurst
3rd of 9
Date
26/Oct/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.18
Placings
1 Escebee
2 Royal Casino
4 See Me Out
Forbes
2nd of 8
Date
13/Oct/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.05
Placings
1 Hu Hit Hu
3 Fairy Fragments
4 Northern Myth
Quirindi
8th of 13
Date
23/Jun/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
5.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.27
Placings
1 Killer Miller
2 Wantaberomeo
3 Emvepee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Decades (17) 70525816 54kg
J: Daniel Northey T: Michael Denison
|
81 91 101
|
101 | 21.00 | 165.3 | 23.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDubbo
6th of 8
Date
06/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
1 Turramurra
2 Nino
3 Dart Street
Gulargambone
1st of 9
Date
13/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
2 Velvet Glove
3 Future In Doubt
4 Coop 'N' Demp
Dubbo
8th of 14
Date
28/Sep/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Sneak Preview
2 No Dreams All Hope
3 Dynamite Dan
Mendooran
5th of 10
Date
01/Sep/18
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
0:45.10
Placings
1 Sissie's Choice
2 Snipex Abaa
3 Will She Appeal
Parkes
2nd of 11
Date
25/Aug/18
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 Felicette
3 Mr De Niro
4 Nev's Destiny
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Wollartant (5) 1949x556 55kg
J: Adrian Robinson T: Justin W Stanley
|
31 41
|
41.00 | 9.00 | 51.40 | 9.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarromine
6th of 9
Date
29/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:38.94
Placings
1 Something Borrowed
2 Mackellar's Love
3 Living Choice
Bathurst
5th of 11
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Dunderry
2 Winterconi
3 Mabrouk
Dubbo
5th of 8
Date
06/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
6.7
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Spirit Of Dekay
2 Leap Of Legend
3 Mabrouk
Narromine
9th of 11
Date
22/Apr/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM57
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 Dapperized
2 Zaphod
3 Naoko
Wellington
4th of 12
Date
08/Apr/18
Distance
1700m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:45.65
Placings
1 Jackknife
2 Smart Attire
3 George Two
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Rawson Crossing (18) 250009x4 54.5kg
J: Anthony Cavallo T: M A Milton
|
26
|
21.00 | 5.00 | 26.80 | 6.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDubbo
4th of 12
Date
20/Nov/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
1 Miss Hugo A Gogo
2 Havenot
3 Worldly Pleasure
Dubbo
6th of 8
Date
06/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.29
Placings
1 Teppum
2 Foxdown
3 Annecy
Mudgee
9th of 13
Date
01/Jul/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.35
Placings
1 Fat Turtle
2 Baker's Image
3 Balmain Girl
Coonamble
12th of 13
Date
24/Jun/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
10.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.82
Placings
1 Harry New Shoes
2 Baker's Image
3 More Than Magico
Wellington
11th of 11
Date
07/Jun/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
13.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.15
Placings
1 Cafe Terrace
2 Harry New Shoes
3 Baker's Image
Wellington
11th of 12
Date
22/May/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Demonize
2 It's Business Time
3 Northern Conqueror
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Good Verdict (6)
|
Scratched @ 08:02 10/12/18
(Deductions: Win 8 c, Plc 8c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBathurst
2nd of 12
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:22.20
Placings
1 Stato
3 Zarwrinkles
4 Love 'N' Desire
Orange
2nd of 9
Date
09/Nov/18
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:15.52
Placings
1 Posh Arli
3 Bell Serenade
4 We Could Be Heroes
Bathurst
5th of 7
Date
26/Oct/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.09
Placings
1 French Blue
2 Springer
3 Fairy Fragments
Forbes
3rd of 12
Date
13/Oct/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.52
Placings
1 Bee Double Bee
2 Dart Street
4 Coasting
Bathurst
7th of 12
Date
17/Aug/18
Distance
1408m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.22
Placings
1 Kormaddie
2 Eva Jean
3 Respun
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Dunderry (12)
|
Scratched @ 08:02 10/12/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCowra
3rd of 9
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:04.13
Placings
1 Bounty Belle
2 Northern Conqueror
4 Flux Capacitor
Bathurst
1st of 11
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
2 Winterconi
3 Mabrouk
4 Hu Hit Hu
Bathurst
8th of 9
Date
26/Oct/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.18
Placings
1 Escebee
2 Royal Casino
3 Naoko
Orange
6th of 11
Date
15/Oct/18
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.60
Placings
1 Showgals
2 Enigami
3 Felicette
Wellington
3rd of 14
Date
10/Sep/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:07.44
Placings
1 Super Chase
2 Nordic Noir
4 Tinmine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Butterfly Sky (9)
|
Scratched @ 08:02 10/12/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarromine
11th of 14
Date
29/Nov/18
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
52
Margin
10.5
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:18.78
Placings
1 Baker's Image
2 Andy's A Star
3 Naoko
Warren
14th of 14
Date
11/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Lope De Mango
2 Fourth Protocol
3 Late Return
Tomingley
3rd of 7
Date
21/Apr/18
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (1)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.86
Placings
1 Rusty Motorbike
2 Cuban Lass
4 Sergeant Bilko
Bourke
2nd of 3
Date
01/Apr/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
9.0
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.33
Placings
1 Zaphod
3 Lakota Sioux
Tullibigeal
2nd of 8
Date
31/Mar/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
1 Dream On Stan
3 Sergeant Bilko
4 Lens
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Kwanza (11)
|
Scratched @ 08:02 10/12/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarromine
14th of 14
Date
29/Nov/18
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
22.4
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:18.78
Placings
1 Baker's Image
2 Andy's A Star
3 Naoko
Bathurst
7th of 11
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
2.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Dunderry
2 Winterconi
3 Mabrouk
Orange
10th of 10
Date
09/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
8.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Fine Hero
2 Dynamite Dan
3 La Renarde
Mackay
9th of 9
Date
06/Oct/18
Distance
1050m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:00.93
Placings
1 Chat Time
2 Dash Of Wizzard
3 Ararrac
Rockhampton
11th of 12
Date
28/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Dudoomp
2 Nasty Gal
3 Flat To Stack
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |