BelmontTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Joan Cole Birthday Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 25 May 2019, 6:57 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. The Velvet King (5)
57.5kg J: Lee Newman T: D T Mcauliffe
|
1.65 | 1.65 | 1.60 | 1.50 | 1.60 | |
1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | |||||
2nd |
3. Diablerie (9)
58kg J: Julien Kokotajlo T: Brock Lewthwaite
|
5.00 | 4.90 | 4.90 | |||
3rd |
13. Classic Pro (14)
54kg J: Brodie Kirby(a2.0) T: M Santich
|
3.40 | 3.00 | 3.10 |
(6/3)
18.70
(6,3)
21.90
(6,3,13)
153.80
(6,3,13,2)
3865.30
296.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Settlers Creek (16) 48x44114 61kg
J: Chloe Azzopardi(a3.0) T: C H Webster
|
16 17 18
|
21.00 | 3.60 | 19.00 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
4th of 13
Date
18/May/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:30.22
Placings
1 Mrs Brown's Boy
2 Rebel Knight
3 Grey Enigma
Ascot
1st of 12
Date
04/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
2 Dickoletto
3 Debellatio
4 Little Fish
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
20/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
2 Little Fish
3 Harry Thomas
4 Resistance
Ascot
4th of 8
Date
06/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:26.66
Placings
1 Dutch Spy
2 Special Delivery
3 Majinika
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
30/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.38
Placings
1 River Dance
2 More Aces
3 Seeker
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
18/Mar/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.35
Placings
1 Special Reward
2 Rockafella
3 Patristic
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
11/Mar/19
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.36
Placings
1 Velago
2 Count Tomoz Off
3 Roger The Roman
Belmont Park
2nd of 4
Date
05/Mar/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.05
Placings
1 Saracino
3 Reykjavik
4 Molten
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Special Delivery (3) 34810265 59.5kg
J: Jarrad Noske T: M W Bairstow
|
41 51
|
71.00 | 10.00 | 56.80 | 7.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
5th of 8
Date
04/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Money Maher
2 Majinika
3 Showcase
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
20/Apr/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:32.30
Placings
1 Majinika
2 Dutch Spy
3 Friaresque
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
06/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.66
Placings
1 Dutch Spy
3 Majinika
4 Settlers Creek
Ascot
11th of 15
Date
30/Mar/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.60
Placings
1 Red Publisher
2 Touch Of Silver
3 Arctic Stream
Ascot
1st of 14
Date
16/Mar/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.86
Placings
2 Arctic Stream
3 Harry Thomas
4 Red Publisher
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Diablerie (9) x2212224 58kg
J: Julien Kokotajlo T: Brock Lewthwaite
|
21 26 31 26
|
34.00 | 5.00 | 35.70 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
4th of 8
Date
11/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.61
Placings
1 Touch Of Silver
2 Friaresque
3 Noir De Rue
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
27/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.20
Placings
1 Special Reward
3 Speeding Comet
3 Senorita Bonita
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
13/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Special Reward
3 Seeker
4 More Aces
Ascot
2nd of 16
Date
30/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.14
Placings
1 Special Reward
3 Little Fish
4 Molten
Ascot
1st of 14
Date
16/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
2 Checkers
3 Get The Vibe
4 Resistance
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Salamaat (10) 1570x241 58kg
J: Peter Hall T: Tiarnna Robertson
|
31 31 41 51
|
51.00 | 7.50 | 73.40 | 8.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
1st of 7
Date
11/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
2 Sigil
3 Velago
4 Recharger
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
04/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Free Trade
2 King's Authority
3 Sophie's Song
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
20/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
1 Double Bubble
3 Regal Moon
4 King's Authority
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
08/Apr/19
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 Lido Beach
2 Lipstick Flickers
4 Dagorlad
Bunbury
15th of 15
Date
13/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
60.5
Margin
20.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Miracle Man
2 Sigil
3 Distant Trilogy
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
06/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.42
Placings
1 Electric Light
2 Masquerade
3 Zuccheros
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Candlelight Star (12) 92654771 57.5kg
J: Tayla Stone T: D M Attwell
|
81 91
|
101 | 14.00 | 147.2 | 16.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
1st of 9
Date
12/May/19
Distance
1230m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.23
Placings
2 De Andes
3 Tranquilla Sunrise
4 Our Buddy Boy
Albany
7th of 10
Date
02/May/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
11.5
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Captivated Point
2 Tranquilla Sunrise
3 Sir Snugalot
Albany
7th of 8
Date
21/Apr/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3.9
Flucs
17.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:34.87
Placings
1 Notta Mocha
2 Canna Lily
3 Sir Snugalot
Albany
4th of 8
Date
12/Apr/19
Distance
1230m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
64
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.23
Placings
1 Tranquilla Sunrise
2 Senso
3 Potent Secret
Mt Barker
5th of 7
Date
06/Apr/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
64
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.04
Placings
1 Run Liam Run
2 Sir Snugalot
3 Sixpence Spent
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. The Velvet King (5) 31x151x2 57.5kg
J: Lee Newman T: D T Mcauliffe
|
1.65 1.6 1.65
|
1.65 | 1.08 | 1.65 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
2nd of 12
Date
11/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Special Reward
3 Dia De La Raza
4 Don't Fuss
Lark Hill
1st of 6
Date
29/Apr/19
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.77
Placings
2 The Nicconian
3 Happy Harry
4 Military Ruler
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
08/Dec/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:25.06
Placings
2 Festival Miss
3 Regal Power
4 Orcein
Ascot
5th of 16
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:34.95
Placings
1 Arcadia Queen
2 Lady Cosmology
3 Flirtini
Ascot
1st of 14
Date
10/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
2 Lordhelpmerun
3 Black Sabbath
4 True Attraction
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
05/Nov/18
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.77
Placings
2 Freecell
3 Sariska
4 Delaney
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
28/Jul/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:26.04
Placings
2 Angelic Ruler
3 Kelly's Callisto
4 Lookout
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Debellatio (6) 16496735 57kg
J: Ben Paterson T: F R Kersley
|
51 71 61 71
|
71.00 | 10.00 | 89.20 | 12.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
5th of 8
Date
11/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.61
Placings
1 Touch Of Silver
2 Friaresque
3 Noir De Rue
Ascot
3rd of 12
Date
04/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Settlers Creek
2 Dickoletto
4 Little Fish
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
20/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Settlers Creek
2 Little Fish
3 Harry Thomas
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
13/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Special Reward
2 Diablerie
3 Seeker
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
23/Mar/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:30.24
Placings
1 Achernar Star
2 Variation
3 Tellem We're Comin
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Senorita Bonita (1) 2215x130 56.5kg
J: Jade Mcnaught(a3.0) T: T M Andrews
|
21 26 31
|
31.00 | 5.00 | 39.90 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
11th of 12
Date
11/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Special Reward
2 The Velvet King
3 Dia De La Raza
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
27/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:09.20
Placings
1 Special Reward
2 Diablerie
3 Speeding Comet
Kalgoorlie
1st of 6
Date
16/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
2 Badge Of Courage
3 One Hot Fox
4 Pegatego
Kalgoorlie
5th of 15
Date
03/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.43
Placings
1 Reykjavik
2 Roger The Roman
3 War God
Kalgoorlie
1st of 12
Date
23/Sep/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.79
Placings
2 Viking Forrest
3 Chhaya
4 A Bit Sketchy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Lucky Roar (13) x96126x9 55.5kg
J: Jason Brown T: J P Taylor
|
101
|
101 | 14.00 | 134.9 | 14.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
9th of 12
Date
11/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Special Reward
2 The Velvet King
3 Dia De La Raza
Lark Hill
7th of 11
Date
29/Apr/19
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.94
Placings
1 Megadon
2 Citichant
3 Amelie Argot
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
05/Jan/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:50.70
Placings
1 Celebrity Dream
2 Fontainebleau
3 Mouquet
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
22/Dec/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:35.73
Placings
1 Fontainebleau
3 Showcase
4 Celebrity Dream
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
08/Dec/18
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:31.43
Placings
2 Royal Statue
3 Nelson's Flight
4 Pearl Trade
Ascot
6th of 14
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Royal Statue
2 Moet De Vega
3 Mad Brad
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Salubrious (15) 345750x0 55.5kg
J: Lucy Warwick T: Brian Kersley
|
101 151 101 151
|
101 | 14.00 | 155.6 | 20.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
12th of 12
Date
11/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Special Reward
2 The Velvet King
3 Dia De La Raza
Lark Hill
8th of 10
Date
23/Apr/19
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.70
Placings
1 Rock Magic
2 Great Shot
3 Mantime
Belmont Park
11th of 14
Date
23/Jun/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.54
Placings
1 Tellem We're Comin
2 Seeker
3 Flying Roar
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
02/Jun/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.0
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Fabergino
2 Pearl Trade
3 Classic Chant
Ascot
7th of 7
Date
05/May/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Masquerade
2 Finally French
3 Macroy
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
07/Apr/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Show Honey
2 Denim Pack
3 Seeker
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Mr Alby (7) 8127341x 55kg
J: Shaun O'donnell T: Ms P Wagg
|
101
|
101 | 14.00 | 110.3 | 13.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
1st of 11
Date
05/Jan/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:18.50
Placings
2 Watch Me Ney Ney
3 Juicing Carrots
4 Mosseratti
Ascot
4th of 8
Date
29/Dec/18
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:19.04
Placings
1 Mississippi Delta
2 Action
3 Cappo D'oro
Ascot
3rd of 14
Date
15/Dec/18
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:51.78
Placings
1 Royal Command
2 Trump This
4 Royal Strata
Ascot
7th of 13
Date
01/Dec/18
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
7.0
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:10.75
Placings
1 The Big Show
2 Arctic Stream
3 Beaucount
Ascot
2nd of 14
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:51.49
Placings
1 Dark Prospect
3 Beaucount
4 Press The Petal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Mystery Miss (4) 3x111x 54.5kg
J: William Pike T: G & A Williams
|
4 4.2 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.45 | 4.90 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
06/May/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Black Sabbath
2 Ramruey
4 Thunderstrut
Lark Hill
9th of 10
Date
23/Apr/19
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.70
Placings
1 Rock Magic
2 Great Shot
3 Mantime
Ascot
1st of 16
Date
27/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
2 Chix Pic
3 Flirtini
4 Lady Cosmology
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
22/Sep/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.70 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:18.71
Placings
2 Precious Cargo
3 Stella Anne
4 Starorio
Northam
1st of 11
Date
13/Sep/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
2 Cup Night
3 Magnate Star
4 Over There
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
27/Aug/18
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.55
Placings
2 Grand Design
3 Pletto
4 Galiba
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
06/Jun/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 Special Reward
2 Arnie's Boy
4 Koranis
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
28/May/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Sunol
2 Without Reason
3 Ping Me Another
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
22/Jan/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.87
Placings
1 Argyle Miss
2 Princess Pierro
3 Trade Prize
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Classic Pro (14) 73042429 54kg
J: Brodie Kirby(a2.0) T: M Santich
|
12 14 13 14
|
15.00 | 2.80 | 16.90 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
9th of 9
Date
11/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
9.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Sophie's Song
2 Inflation
3 Forgotten Star
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
19/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Celebrity Dream
3 Lady Cosmology
4 Fa'lion Maschine
Ascot
4th of 7
Date
13/Apr/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:32.39
Placings
1 Cup Night
2 Rebel Knight
3 Shuwish
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
30/Mar/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Cup Night
3 Pure Magnus
4 Gates Of Babylon
Ascot
4th of 12
Date
23/Mar/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:30.24
Placings
1 Midnight Sky
2 Geiger Gem
3 Three Secrets
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Grey Enigma (8) 7x596003 54kg
J: Steven Parnham T: N D Parnham
|
81
|
81.00 | 11.00 | 81.00 | 9.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
3rd of 13
Date
18/May/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:30.22
Placings
1 Mrs Brown's Boy
2 Rebel Knight
4 Settlers Creek
Ascot
10th of 12
Date
04/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Settlers Creek
2 Dickoletto
3 Debellatio
Ascot
10th of 13
Date
06/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Skinnen Tins
2 Beautiful Mind
3 Harry Thomas
Ascot
6th of 12
Date
23/Mar/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:30.24
Placings
1 Midnight Sky
2 Geiger Gem
3 Three Secrets
Ascot
9th of 12
Date
02/Mar/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Forceful
2 Friaresque
3 Mizlecki
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Sigil (2) 244x2732 54kg
J: Patrick Carbery T: Simon Miller
|
16 19 20 21
|
21.00 | 3.60 | 22.00 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
2nd of 7
Date
11/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
1 Salamaat
3 Velago
4 Recharger
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
27/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
1 Inflation
2 I Am Spartacus
4 Stoicism
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
20/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
1 Double Bubble
2 Salamaat
3 Regal Moon
Ascot
2nd of 13
Date
03/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Sebring Spy
3 Sound Of Fury
4 Bel My Pago
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
18/Mar/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
2 Boyish
3 Bombardier
4 Lord Greystoke
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
10/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.41
Placings
1 Blackwood River
2 Ouqba Jack
3 Jaspara
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Turbo Power (11) 9x100796 54kg
J: Chris Parnham T: N D Parnham
|
71 51 41 51
|
51.00 | 7.50 | 80.40 | 9.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
6th of 12
Date
04/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Settlers Creek
2 Dickoletto
3 Debellatio
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
20/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Settlers Creek
2 Little Fish
3 Harry Thomas
Ascot
7th of 13
Date
06/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Skinnen Tins
2 Beautiful Mind
3 Harry Thomas
Ascot
15th of 16
Date
30/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.14
Placings
1 Special Reward
2 Diablerie
3 Little Fish
Ascot
10th of 14
Date
16/Mar/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.86
Placings
1 Special Delivery
2 Arctic Stream
3 Harry Thomas
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |