DubboTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Fine
Reflections Restaurant Class 1 Maiden Plate
Distance: 2210m
Start Time: 10 December 2018, 3:21 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Captain's Legend (11)
59kg J: Grant Buckley T: D Lane
|
1.60 | 2.10 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | |
1.04 | 1.00 | 1.20 | |||||
2nd |
8. Seize Them All (1)
59kg J: Ashley Morgan T: P H Bloomfield
|
5.60 | 5.40 | 5.30 | |||
3rd |
2. Born To Power (13)
59kg J: Ken Dunbar T: Paul Theobald
|
7.20 | 8.20 | 6.30 |
(3/8)
20.80
(3,8)
27.30
(3,8,2)
646.80
(3,8,2,16)
6019.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Born To Power (13) x8680162 59kg
J: Ken Dunbar T: Paul Theobald
|
31 51 61 81
|
81.00 | 10.00 | 81.00 | 7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBong Bong
2nd of 3
Date
23/Nov/18
Distance
2300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
67
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
2:34.60
Placings
1 Rising Force
3 Captain Dan
Bathurst
6th of 12
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:03.27
Placings
1 Bemboka
2 Cadeyrn
3 Cat Walk Queen
Gosford
1st of 3
Date
06/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:43.48
Placings
2 Leica Kite
3 Duke Of Berat
Bathurst
10th of 14
Date
26/Oct/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
5.0
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:04.01
Placings
1 Snappy Diamond
2 Street Poll
3 Bocain
Forbes
8th of 12
Date
13/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
10.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 We Love Rugby
2 Dragon's Shadow
3 All Ellie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Captain's Legend (11) x6952212 59kg
J: Grant Buckley T: D Lane
|
2.1 1.7 1.65 1.6
|
1.60 | 1.07 | 1.60 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
2nd of 10
Date
29/Nov/18
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
9.0
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:11.17
Placings
1 Jazzland
3 Dreamfyre
4 Celebrator
Hawkesbury
1st of 10
Date
23/Nov/18
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:11.02
Placings
2 Front View
3 Time To Rethink
4 Story Of Tong Sai
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
10/Nov/18
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:55.07
Placings
1 Saint Katarina
3 Front View
4 Lutreola
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
03/Nov/18
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:53.47
Placings
1 Lutreola
3 The Seven Falls
4 Arlington Magic
Wyong
5th of 9
Date
21/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
8.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.60
Placings
1 Jarhead
2 Hubble
3 Trust Who
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Chur Bro (2) 00140694 59kg
J: Adrian Robinson T: M J Lunn
|
13 17 18 19
|
21.00 | 3.30 | 21.60 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarromine
4th of 14
Date
29/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:39.65
Placings
1 El Rey Dorado
2 The Scotsman
3 Dad's Boy
Bathurst
9th of 12
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:03.27
Placings
1 Bemboka
2 Cadeyrn
3 Cat Walk Queen
Warren
6th of 10
Date
11/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.88
Placings
1 Moralto
2 El Rey Dorado
3 Unresolved
Dubbo
13th of 14
Date
03/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
11.5
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.41
Placings
1 Unresolved
2 Club Town
3 Cadeyrn
Narromine
4th of 12
Date
20/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.95
Placings
1 Dubai's Got Talent
2 Unresolved
3 Branui
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Club Town (9) 88436278 59kg
J: Mikayla Weir(a) T: M J Lunn
|
9 10 11 10
|
9.50 | 2.00 | 12.80 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarromine
8th of 14
Date
29/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.65
Placings
1 El Rey Dorado
2 The Scotsman
3 Dad's Boy
Warren
7th of 10
Date
11/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:37.88
Placings
1 Moralto
2 El Rey Dorado
3 Unresolved
Dubbo
2nd of 14
Date
03/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:36.41
Placings
1 Unresolved
3 Cadeyrn
4 Snappy Diamond
Muswellbrook
6th of 14
Date
23/Oct/18
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:47.45
Placings
1 Hammoon Ballad
2 Diamond Deluxe
3 Miss Fraser
Orange
3rd of 11
Date
15/Oct/18
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:10.12
Placings
1 Orokonui
2 Decapitor
4 Giddy Up Venice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Dad's Boy (3) 15565843 59kg
J: Anthony Cavallo T: Kody Nestor
|
4.2 4.8 5 4.8
|
5.00 | 1.45 | 5.50 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarromine
3rd of 14
Date
29/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.65
Placings
1 El Rey Dorado
2 The Scotsman
4 Chur Bro
Scone
4th of 9
Date
26/Oct/18
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:19.20
Placings
1 Albert Of Monaco
2 Perpetual Motion
3 Villarrica
Orange
8th of 11
Date
15/Oct/18
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
10.6
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:10.12
Placings
1 Orokonui
2 Decapitor
3 Club Town
Dubbo
5th of 11
Date
28/Sep/18
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:22.14
Placings
1 Perpetual Motion
2 She Excites
3 Cuban Lass
Newcastle
6th of 7
Date
04/Sep/18
Distance
2360m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
19.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:31.86
Placings
1 Iron Duke
2 Power From Within
3 Financial
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Dizzy Spell (8) 29002057 59kg
J: Qin Yong(a2.0) T: C P Thurston
|
31 41 31 41
|
41.00 | 5.50 | 50.90 | 8.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
7th of 14
Date
04/Dec/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.0
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.74
Placings
1 Moobi
2 Power Of Wexford
3 Sharp Speedo
Bathurst
5th of 12
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.0
Flucs
21.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:03.27
Placings
1 Bemboka
2 Cadeyrn
3 Cat Walk Queen
Moree
11th of 11
Date
02/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
16.5
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.73
Placings
1 Nistelrooy
2 Silent Flyer
3 Dinisty
Mudgee
2nd of 9
Date
27/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
3.0
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.38
Placings
1 Malibu Stacy
3 Trust Me Bill
4 Tiger's Story
Narromine
11th of 12
Date
20/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
9.8
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.95
Placings
1 Dubai's Got Talent
2 Unresolved
3 Branui
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Seize Them All (1) x8999277 59kg
J: Ashley Morgan T: P H Bloomfield
|
26 31 26 31
|
34.00 | 4.80 | 44.40 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
7th of 10
Date
03/Dec/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:07.17
Placings
1 Bedivere
2 Front View
3 Magic Name
Armidale
7th of 9
Date
11/Nov/18
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:57.53
Placings
1 Cuthbert Gold
2 Bonnie Sare
3 Mishani Istana
Tamworth
2nd of 5
Date
06/Nov/18
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
2:01.32
Placings
1 Miss Hanson
3 Pressing Matters
4 Meishou
Coonabarabran
9th of 12
Date
22/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
31.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:22.90
Placings
1 The Debater
2 Velvet Glove
3 Festival Of Light
Scone
9th of 9
Date
21/Sep/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.05
Placings
1 Lips 'N' Lashes
2 Rubble
3 In Good Health
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Casula Lad (14) 08647690 56.5kg
J: Michael Squires T: G D Lunn
|
31 61 71 81
|
81.00 | 10.00 | 96.70 | 13.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMudgee
13th of 13
Date
07/Dec/18
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
14.3
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:30.87
Placings
1 The Warlord
2 We Can't Be Beaten
3 Wee Lassie
Muswellbrook
9th of 11
Date
30/Nov/18
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
10.6
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:16.84
Placings
1 Brigid Of Kildare
2 Mystic Hill
3 The Cyprian
Dubbo
6th of 11
Date
20/Nov/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Man Of Envy
2 Caszar
3 Larynx
Bathurst
7th of 9
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
1 Bennelong
2 Stars Galawe
3 Great Shine
Dubbo
4th of 5
Date
06/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Magic Ticket
2 Raunchy Rhythm
3 Bellagio Prince
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Duntroon Man (16) 2357 55kg
J: Greg Ryan T: Brett Thompson
|
4.8 9 8.5 9
|
10.00 | 2.05 | 9.30 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarromine
7th of 14
Date
29/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.65
Placings
1 El Rey Dorado
2 The Scotsman
3 Dad's Boy
Warren
5th of 14
Date
11/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
1 Dusky Damsel
2 Wee Lassie
3 Queen Isla
Mudgee
3rd of 6
Date
27/Oct/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:05.79
Placings
1 The Scotsman
2 Gerrylarose
4 Jane's Dream
Forbes
2nd of 8
Date
13/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
1 Chur Bro
3 Dastaan
4 Bel Rosso
Beaumont
3rd of 4
Date
19/Sep/18
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
13.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.53
Placings
1 Rain Song
2 Big Brook
4 All I Can
Muswellbrook
3rd of 8
Date
02/Mar/18
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.87
Placings
1 Thorn Brook
2 Marada
4 Wotsizname
Dubbo
5th of 9
Date
07/Nov/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.81
Placings
1 Legerity
2 Sugar High
3 Bells 'N' Bows
Hawkesbury
6th of 6
Date
16/Oct/17
Distance
760m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.61
Placings
1 Seentoomany
2 Sunsuzie
3 At The Helm
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Soho Flyer (5) 55637740 54.5kg
J: Andrew Banks T: S J Dixon
|
101 151
|
201 | 21.00 | 151 | 18.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsQuirindi
11th of 13
Date
25/Nov/18
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
9.8
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:30.67
Placings
1 Resinite
2 Mr Intrepid
3 Atomic Lass
Tamworth
4th of 8
Date
06/Nov/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:18.42
Placings
1 Something Unknown
2 Mr Intrepid
3 Starada
Ipswich
7th of 7
Date
14/Sep/18
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
17.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:17.89
Placings
1 Tang Dynasty
2 True Raider
3 La Firebird
Toowoomba
7th of 7
Date
08/Sep/18
Distance
1870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
9.6
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:59.91
Placings
1 Escapado
2 Victory Star
3 Dakota Sun
Toowoomba
3rd of 6
Date
25/Aug/18
Distance
1880m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:59.14
Placings
1 Satisfied
2 Clear Sailing
4 I'm Antman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Baradine Bound (6) 73860489 59kg
J: Daniel Northey T: Dar Lunn
|
31 41
|
41.00 | 5.50 | 52.20 | 6.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
9th of 14
Date
04/Dec/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
9.7
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:36.74
Placings
1 Moobi
2 Power Of Wexford
3 Sharp Speedo
Bathurst
8th of 12
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:03.27
Placings
1 Bemboka
2 Cadeyrn
3 Cat Walk Queen
Dubbo
4th of 8
Date
06/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.16
Placings
1 Talk Of The Town
2 Trust Me Bill
3 Shake Off
Dubbo
11th of 14
Date
03/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:36.41
Placings
1 Unresolved
2 Club Town
3 Cadeyrn
Coonabarabran
6th of 10
Date
22/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
10.1
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:35.01
Placings
1 Dreamnomore
2 Mishani Istana
3 Cricklewood
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Kalisa's Secret (15) 400x0409 54.5kg
J: Tiffany Jeffries T: Ms S Jeffries
|
101 151
|
201 | 21.00 | 208.7 | 27.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOrange
9th of 12
Date
23/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
9.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.21
Placings
1 Watch The Cat
2 The Seven Falls
3 Pujols
Dubbo
13th of 14
Date
03/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
16.2
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 El Rey Dorado
2 Regal Cannon
3 Thunderzone
Mungery
4th of 5
Date
30/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
65
Margin
16.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Spy's Shadow
2 Got The Tickets
3 Bridegroom
Dubbo
14th of 14
Date
16/Sep/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
10.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Court In Camera
2 Alpine Royal
3 The Black Widow
Wyong
11th of 12
Date
03/May/18
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
32.0
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:11.60
Placings
1 Nothing Too Hard
2 Britannicus
3 Porky Pies
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Auric Gold (4)
|
Scratched @ 14:47 09/12/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
10th of 14
Date
04/Dec/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
10.3
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:36.74
Placings
1 Moobi
2 Power Of Wexford
3 Sharp Speedo
Inverell
9th of 11
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.0
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.39
Placings
1 Bring The Joy
2 Binnacle
3 Blinkin Snazzy
Moree
5th of 11
Date
02/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
9.8
Flucs
81.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.73
Placings
1 Nistelrooy
2 Silent Flyer
3 Dinisty
Gulargambone
1st of 8
Date
13/Oct/18
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.23
Placings
2 Dreamworthy
3 Dydee's Girl
4 You Know Zon
Tamworth
7th of 10
Date
08/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.44
Placings
1 Autumn Ridge
2 Continuation
3 Palais De Louvre
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Stoke It Up (7)
|
Scratched @ 14:47 09/12/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGunnedah
10th of 12
Date
08/Dec/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 Shangato
2 Fearless Al
3 Jamaican Dream
Scone
13th of 14
Date
04/Dec/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
15.1
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:36.74
Placings
1 Moobi
2 Power Of Wexford
3 Sharp Speedo
Tamworth
7th of 12
Date
29/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
7.4
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Carillon
2 Timion
3 Winter Sonata
Narromine
12th of 12
Date
20/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
12.0
Flucs
2.70 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:39.95
Placings
1 Dubai's Got Talent
2 Unresolved
3 Branui
Tamworth
2nd of 13
Date
08/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
1 Rubble
3 Shangato
4 The Outcast
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Snappy Diamond (10)
|
Scratched @ 14:47 09/12/18
(Deductions: Win 7 c, Plc 7c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBathurst
4th of 12
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:03.27
Placings
1 Bemboka
2 Cadeyrn
3 Cat Walk Queen
Dubbo
4th of 14
Date
03/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:36.41
Placings
1 Unresolved
2 Club Town
3 Cadeyrn
Bathurst
1st of 14
Date
26/Oct/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:04.01
Placings
2 Street Poll
3 Bocain
4 More Ransom
Orange
6th of 12
Date
15/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.65
Placings
1 Redazzity
2 The Seven Falls
3 Ellie Beach
Bathurst
6th of 9
Date
24/Sep/18
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.71
Placings
1 Battle Fury
2 Medeus
3 Ellie Beach
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Comzig (12)
|
Scratched @ 08:02 10/12/18
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMudgee
8th of 13
Date
07/Dec/18
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:30.87
Placings
1 The Warlord
2 We Can't Be Beaten
3 Wee Lassie
Orange
5th of 12
Date
23/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.21
Placings
1 Watch The Cat
2 The Seven Falls
3 Pujols
Warren
6th of 14
Date
11/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
1 Dusky Damsel
2 Wee Lassie
3 Queen Isla
St Arnaud
7th of 10
Date
27/Oct/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:05.18
Placings
1 Dolce Boy
2 The Banana Stand
3 Big Roy
Warrnambool
5th of 10
Date
19/Oct/18
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:47.44
Placings
1 Magnum Opus
2 Mannza
3 Tups Endeavor
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Poole Harbour (17)
|
Scratched @ 14:47 09/12/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
5th of 13
Date
27/Nov/18
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:18.78
Placings
1 Fold
2 Hegemon
3 Weave
Bendigo
4th of 10
Date
14/Nov/18
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:33.60
Placings
1 Generalmaintenance
2 Mutanaaseq
3 Costalot
Corowa
4th of 7
Date
05/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
1 Veedouble
2 Street Prince
3 So I Am
Wagga
6th of 14
Date
20/Oct/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:17.95
Placings
1 King Caesar
2 Pekna
3 Plucky George
Cranbourne
10th of 10
Date
20/Apr/18
Distance
2060m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
10.9
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:11.76
Placings
1 Box On Collins
2 Indrabeel
3 Negasi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |