DubboTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Fine
Auckland Racing Club
Distance: 1010m
Start Time: 10 December 2018, 2:12 PM
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Healing Hands (13)
59kg J: Greg Ryan T: Ms G Williams
|
1.50 | 1.75 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 | |
1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | |||||
2nd |
10. Sipharderson (12)
56.5kg J: Qin Yong(a2.0) T: C Lundholm
|
2.70 | 2.50 | 2.60 | |||
3rd |
5. Little Caesar (8)
57.5kg J: Jake Pracey-holmes T: C Lundholm
|
3.70 | 4.40 | 4.00 |
(2/10)
6.90
(2,10)
8.80
(2,10,5)
123.70
(2,10,5,6)
736.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Deceptive Cover (5) 4 59kg
J: Brandon Griffiths(a1.5) T: Brett Thompson
|
4 6.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 1.80 | 7.90 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
4th of 9
Date
19/Nov/18
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.00 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:51.23
Placings
1 Anaita
2 Cash Factor
3 Hard Reality
Muswellbrook
5th of 5
Date
04/Nov/18
Distance
880m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.10
Placings
1 Eye Maybe A Wina
2 Hand It In
3 Raziel
Beaumont
5th of 6
Date
27/Jul/18
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.24
Placings
1 Tikkitala
2 Artistic Queen
3 Sunsilk Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Healing Hands (13) 1st Starter 59kg
J: Greg Ryan T: Ms G Williams
|
1.75 1.6 1.55 1.5
|
1.50 | 1.06 | 1.50 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
1st of 7
Date
19/Nov/18
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.03
Placings
2 Jungle Book
3 Fantastic Fille
4 Toni Theyugoslav
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Another Chapter (4) 0x 58kg
J: Shane Mcgovern T: R C Robb
|
151
|
151 | 19.00 | 159.1 | 22.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
11th of 12
Date
18/Mar/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
21.0
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.60
Placings
1 Shiver Me Timbers
2 Madam Yoko
3 Snippets Of Rain
Beaumont
5th of 6
Date
14/Feb/18
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.39
Placings
1 Waruna
2 Kailenny
3 Dash Magic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Casa De Reign (6) 1st Starter 57.5kg
J: Ashley Morgan T: S J Gleeson
|
151
|
201 | 21.00 | 194.8 | 28.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMuswellbrook
7th of 9
Date
30/Nov/18
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
14.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.14
Placings
1 Alart
2 Peggy's Time
3 Real Long Tom
Scone
6th of 6
Date
11/Apr/18
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.92
Placings
1 Cash Factor
2 Bedlam
3 Eulo Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Little Caesar (8) 1st Starter 57.5kg
J: Jake Pracey-holmes T: C Lundholm
|
12 21 26 31
|
31.00 | 4.60 | 31.00 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDubbo
1st of 7
Date
20/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
2 Swivel Hips
3 Snuck In
4 More Like It
Dubbo
5th of 8
Date
06/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Balmain Girl
2 Sipharderson
3 Harrietta
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. What The Fuss (3) 1st Starter 57.5kg
J: Anthony Cavallo T: Kody Nestor
|
13 15 16 17
|
18.00 | 3.00 | 18.40 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarromine
5th of 6
Date
29/Nov/18
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.71
Placings
1 Christo
2 Thursday's Star
3 Enseguida
Tamworth
5th of 6
Date
25/Jan/18
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.92
Placings
1 Star Of Tickets
2 Gaffa
3 Starletto
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Ultimate Magic (9) 450x 57kg
J: Adrian Robinson T: Kody Nestor
|
21
|
26.00 | 4.00 | 36.10 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarromine
6th of 9
Date
29/Nov/18
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.94
Placings
1 Bedtime Stories
2 Elemenohpee
3 Moon Over Menah
Mudgee
13th of 14
Date
01/Dec/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 Fat Turtle
2 Sprezzatura
3 Oocumba
Wellington
5th of 14
Date
20/Nov/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
6.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Rawson Crossing
2 Kenneth
3 Never Tardy
Dubbo
4th of 12
Date
04/Nov/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.37
Placings
1 In Good Time
2 Sprezzatura
3 Crim
Narromine
1st of 9
Date
21/Oct/17
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.20
Placings
2 We Can't Be Beaten
3 Nightinn
4 Belava Brooke
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Sipharderson (12) 05x5 56.5kg
J: Qin Yong(a2.0) T: C Lundholm
|
10 11 12 11
|
13.00 | 2.45 | 15.20 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDubbo
5th of 11
Date
20/Nov/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Man Of Envy
2 Caszar
3 Larynx
Dubbo
2nd of 8
Date
06/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Balmain Girl
3 Harrietta
4 Cobon Jacky
Wellington
5th of 11
Date
07/Apr/18
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:53.89
Placings
1 Mum's The Word
2 Red Marauder
3 Sushi
Dubbo
10th of 14
Date
15/Feb/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Demonize
2 Bangkok
3 Stars Galawe
Narromine
4th of 7
Date
04/Feb/18
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.93
Placings
1 I'm Imogen
2 Tuncoona
3 Rising King
Dubbo
2nd of 10
Date
01/May/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.63
Placings
1 Check The Ticket
3 Firm Option
4 Settle Then Lift
Dubbo
2nd of 7
Date
23/Apr/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Bergdorf
3 Check The Ticket
4 Panuara
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Chick In Charge (16) 1st Starter 55.5kg
J: Daniel Northey T: S J Gleeson
|
151
|
151 | 19.00 | 226.2 | 27.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMuswellbrook
9th of 9
Date
30/Nov/18
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
16.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.14
Placings
1 Alart
2 Peggy's Time
3 Real Long Tom
Scone
5th of 5
Date
11/Apr/18
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.24
Placings
1 Wonderlic
2 Have A Go Joe
3 Son Of A Dun
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. A Krupt Pick (10) 58x4 55kg
J: Ken Dunbar T: W Collison
|
11 13 14 15
|
16.00 | 2.80 | 18.60 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDubbo
4th of 11
Date
20/Nov/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
19.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Man Of Envy
2 Caszar
3 Larynx
Coonamble
8th of 9
Date
24/Jun/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Artful Wordsmith
2 Huey
3 Miss Lon
Coonamble
5th of 5
Date
02/Jun/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
14.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Bedtime Stories
2 Asudem
3 Eulo Miss
Gilgandra
2nd of 2
Date
31/Dec/17
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.25
Placings
1 Blinkin Trying
Narromine
4th of 8
Date
18/Dec/17
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.20
Placings
1 Go Loose
2 La Petite Belle
3 I'm Not Sharing
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Kaera Jaani (14) 6x36742x 55.5kg
J: Mikayla Weir(a) T: S J Gleeson
|
15 16 12 11
|
11.00 | 2.20 | 13.20 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoree
2nd of 13
Date
19/Jul/18
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:54.82
Placings
1 Angel's Scent
3 Bouwmeester
4 Red Drama
Tamworth
4th of 12
Date
29/Jun/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.70
Placings
1 Wrongfully Wrong
2 Akeelah
3 Keeva
Tamworth
7th of 14
Date
19/Jun/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
1 Flash Stinger
2 Shot At The Reward
3 Arnault
Cessnock
6th of 13
Date
04/Jun/18
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:50.71
Placings
1 Purple Cup
2 Khitaamy
3 Wanchai
Gunnedah
3rd of 14
Date
07/May/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
41.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Zanjan
2 Whisper Delovely
4 Shot At The Reward
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Alpine Royal (1) 37205020 55kg
J: Tiffany Jeffries T: M J Lunn
|
41 71 81 91
|
81.00 | 10.00 | 91.00 | 10.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDubbo
12th of 13
Date
20/Nov/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
13.5
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
1 Delchuzy
2 Philadora
3 Geegee Boom
Dubbo
2nd of 8
Date
06/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Arrow Haze
3 You Know Zon
4 Geegee Boom
Narromine
14th of 14
Date
20/Oct/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
29.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.86
Placings
1 The Flying Scot
2 Southern Strategy
3 You Know Zon
Forbes
5th of 12
Date
13/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
3.10 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Zarwrinkles
2 Lolly
3 Call Me Trinity
Coonamble
11th of 12
Date
07/Oct/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
13.1
Flucs
81.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.74
Placings
1 Thiswilldous
2 Zamali
3 Regal Cannon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Saahirah (2)
|
Scratched @ 20:35 09/12/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOrange
3rd of 5
Date
23/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.84
Placings
1 Dictation
2 Vaquero
4 Avoid Echuca
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Barry's Brother (11)
|
Scratched @ 18:19 09/12/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsQuirindi
9th of 11
Date
25/Nov/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.8
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Macal
2 Bubbles Ball
3 Huey
Scone
6th of 10
Date
25/Jun/18
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.24
Placings
1 Norske Code
2 Red Knot
3 Hoges
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Moon Over Menah (15)
|
Scratched @ 14:47 09/12/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarromine
3rd of 9
Date
29/Nov/18
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.94
Placings
1 Bedtime Stories
2 Elemenohpee
4 Highly Influential
Bathurst
7th of 8
Date
25/Apr/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.50
Placings
1 Cyclonite
2 Lagarde
3 Brown Thomas
Orange
6th of 9
Date
13/Apr/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.0
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Showgals
2 Lagarde
3 Hard Core
Dubbo
8th of 9
Date
07/Nov/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
13.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.81
Placings
1 Legerity
2 Sugar High
3 Bells 'N' Bows
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Maniototo (7)
|
Scratched @ 08:02 10/12/18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
7th of 11
Date
07/Aug/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:00.39
Placings
1 Dreamy Dragon
2 Nitride
3 Lagarde
Dubbo
4th of 11
Date
20/Jul/18
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 Jetgirl
2 Winterconi
3 Worldly Pleasure
Scone
9th of 13
Date
14/Jul/17
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.51
Placings
1 Sweatball
2 Nyah
3 Subtle Winner
Coonamble
4th of 14
Date
25/Jun/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Vanblos
2 Bonsley
3 Augusta In April
Cessnock
8th of 10
Date
13/Jun/17
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
3.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
1 Dark Elixir
2 Trojan Grey
3 Our Compass Rose
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |